FA Šiauliai Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30 15:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | TransINVEST Vilnius | Lithuania A Lyga | |
2024-04-07 12:00:00 | Žalgiris | FA Šiauliai | Lithuania A Lyga | |
2024-04-10 15:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Panevėžys | Lithuania A Lyga | |
2024-04-14 10:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | FA Šiauliai | Lithuania A Lyga | |
2024-04-20 14:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Dainava | Lithuania A Lyga | |
2024-04-23 16:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Sūduva | Lithuania A Lyga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-17 13:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Kauno Žalgiris | A Lyga | 2-1 (0-1) | 7-2 (5-2) | |
2024-03-13 16:00:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 2-2 (0-0) | 4-3 (4-1) | |
2024-03-10 11:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Banga | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 6-5 (5-2) | |
2024-03-01 17:00:00 | Sūduva | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-4 (1-0) | |
2023-11-12 12:55:00 | FA Šiauliai | Banga | A Lyga | 3-0 (2-0) | 2-3 (1-1) | |
2023-11-04 11:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 3-3 (1-2) | 11-3 (4-2) | |
2023-10-30 16:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Panevėžys | A Lyga | 1-1 (1-0) | 6-0 (4-0) | |
2023-10-25 15:00:00 | Sūduva | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 2-0 (0-0) | 5-9 (4-2) | |
2023-10-22 14:55:00 | Žalgiris | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 2-2 (1-0) | 6-0 (2-0) | |
2023-10-08 13:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Dainava | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-3 (1-2) | |
2023-10-01 14:30:00 | TransINVEST Vilnius | FA Šiauliai | Lithuanian Cup | 2-1 (0-1) | 9-2 (7-0) | |
2023-09-24 12:00:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 3-1 (1-0) | 5-7 (1-4) | |
2023-09-17 13:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Kauno Žalgiris | Lithuanian Cup | 1-1 (1-0) | 5-3 (2-1) | |
2023-09-03 14:55:00 | FA Šiauliai | Kauno Žalgiris | A Lyga | 1-1 (0-1) | 7-2 (1-1) | |
2023-08-29 16:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Trakai | Lithuanian Cup | 2-0 (0-0) | 8-3 (5-2) | |
2023-08-25 16:00:00 | Trakai | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 0-1 (0-0) | 1-5 (1-4) | |
2023-08-19 15:00:00 | Banga | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-10 (2-4) | |
2023-08-11 16:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 0-1 (0-1) | 8-5 (4-4) | |
2023-08-06 14:55:00 | FA Šiauliai | Žalgiris | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-7 (0-4) | |
2023-07-28 16:00:00 | Dainava | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 1-2 (0-0) | 3-9 (0-4) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Džiugas Telšiai
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-0 | 8 | W D W D |
2 |
Žalgiris
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 7 | L W D W |
3 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 7 | W D W L |
4 |
FA Šiauliai
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4-3 | 6 | W D D D |
5 |
Dainava
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-1 | 5 | W D D L |
6 |
Sūduva
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 5 | L W D D |
7 |
Banga
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | 5 | W L D D |
8 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | 4 | L W L D |
9 |
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 3 | L L L W |
10 |
Panevėžys
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0-2 | 2 | L L D D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Džiugas Telšiai
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | W D W D |
2 |
FA Šiauliai
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | W D D D |
3 |
Sūduva
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | L W D D |
4 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | L W L D |
5 |
Žalgiris
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | 1 | L W D W |
6 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 1 | W D W L |
7 |
Dainava
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | W D D L |
8 |
Banga
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 1 | W L D D |
9 |
Panevėžys
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | L L D D |
10 |
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 | L L L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Žalgiris
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 6 | L W D W |
2 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 6 | W D W L |
3 |
Džiugas Telšiai
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | W D W D |
4 |
Dainava
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 | W D D L |
5 |
Banga
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | W L D D |
6 |
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 3 | L L L W |
7 |
FA Šiauliai
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | W D D D |
8 |
Sūduva
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 1 | L W D D |
9 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | L W L D |
10 |
Panevėžys
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | L L D D |