Lagos Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-16 16:00:00 | Lagos | Olhanense | Portugal 2. Division: Group D |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-08 16:00:00 | Fabril Barreiro | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 3-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-04-02 11:00:00 | Lagos | Rabo Peixe | 2. Division: Group D | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-1 (4-1) | |
2023-03-19 13:00:00 | Angrense | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 1-1 (0-1) | 5-5 (2-3) | |
2023-03-12 16:00:00 | Lagos | Atlético CP | 2. Division: Group D | 0-2 (0-2) | 6-3 (4-1) | |
2023-03-05 16:00:00 | FC Serpa | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 2-4 (2-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-02-26 16:00:00 | Lagos | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 2. Division: Group D | 0-2 (0-1) | 9-5 (4-3) | |
2023-02-19 16:00:00 | Juventude Evora | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-02-12 16:00:00 | Lagos | Ferreiras | 2. Division: Group D | 1-1 (1-0) | 7-0 (5-0) | |
2023-02-05 16:00:00 | Lagos | Imortal Albufeira | 2. Division: Group D | 3-2 (2-1) | 5-7 (3-4) | |
2023-01-29 13:00:00 | Praiense | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 0-1 (0-0) | 6-1 (5-1) | |
2023-01-22 16:00:00 | Lagos | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 2. Division: Group D | 1-1 (1-1) | 7-7 (3-5) | |
2023-01-15 16:00:00 | Oriental Dragon | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 0-2 (0-1) | 13-2 (7-1) | |
2023-01-08 16:00:00 | Olhanense | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 2-3 (1-1) | 4-2 (0-2) | |
2022-12-18 16:00:00 | Lagos | Fabril Barreiro | 2. Division: Group D | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-5 (3-2) | |
2022-12-11 17:00:00 | Rabo Peixe | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2022-12-04 12:00:00 | Lagos | Angrense | 2. Division: Group D | 0-0 (0-0) | 10-5 (5-2) | |
2022-11-27 16:00:00 | Atlético CP | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 5-1 (3-0) | 1-5 (0-1) | |
2022-11-20 16:00:00 | Lagos | FC Serpa | 2. Division: Group D | 1-3 (1-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2022-11-13 16:00:00 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | Lagos | 2. Division: Group D | 1-1 (0-1) | 6-2 (1-1) | |
2022-10-09 10:30:00 | Lagos | Praiense | 2. Division: Group D | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-3 (1-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vitória FC
|
26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 45-21 | 53 | L D D W W |
2 |
Moncarapachense
|
26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 29-17 | 49 | L D W D D |
3 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
26 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 28-9 | 46 | W D W D D |
4 |
Louletano
|
26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 37-26 | 41 | D W W D D |
5 |
O Elvas
|
26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 34-27 | 39 | W D L W L |
6 |
FC Barreirense
|
26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 31-25 | 39 | L D W D L |
7 |
Sintrense
|
26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 29-27 | 38 | D D L D D |
8 |
Fabril Barreiro
|
26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 29-24 | 34 | D D W D D |
9 |
FC Serpa
|
26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 27-30 | 34 | W D L D W |
10 |
Juventude Evora
|
26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26-25 | 32 | W W L L D |
11 |
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
|
26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26-45 | 30 | L W W D W |
12 |
Oriental Lisboa
|
26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31-48 | 29 | W L D D W |
13 |
Real
|
26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 25-46 | 15 | L L L D L |
14 |
Imortal Albufeira
|
26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 19-46 | 13 | D L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vitória FC
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27-10 | 28 | L D D W W |
2 |
Louletano
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22-12 | 24 | D W W D D |
3 |
Moncarapachense
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16-8 | 23 | L D W D D |
4 |
Fabril Barreiro
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19-11 | 23 | D D W D D |
5 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14-6 | 19 | W D W D D |
6 |
Sintrense
|
13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 15-13 | 19 | D D L D D |
7 |
O Elvas
|
13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14-12 | 18 | W D L W L |
8 |
FC Serpa
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13-12 | 18 | W D L D W |
9 |
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12-17 | 18 | L W W D W |
10 |
Oriental Lisboa
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18-24 | 17 | W L D D W |
11 |
FC Barreirense
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14-12 | 16 | L D W D L |
12 |
Juventude Evora
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12-13 | 14 | W W L L D |
13 |
Real
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17-23 | 11 | L L L D L |
14 |
Imortal Albufeira
|
13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8-22 | 4 | D L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 14-3 | 27 | W D W D D |
2 |
Moncarapachense
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 13-9 | 26 | L D W D D |
3 |
Vitória FC
|
13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18-11 | 25 | L D D W W |
4 |
FC Barreirense
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17-13 | 23 | L D W D L |
5 |
O Elvas
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20-15 | 21 | W D L W L |
6 |
Sintrense
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14-14 | 19 | D D L D D |
7 |
Juventude Evora
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14-12 | 18 | W W L L D |
8 |
Louletano
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15-14 | 17 | D W W D D |
9 |
FC Serpa
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14-18 | 16 | W D L D W |
10 |
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14-28 | 12 | L W W D W |
11 |
Oriental Lisboa
|
13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13-24 | 12 | W L D D W |
12 |
Fabril Barreiro
|
13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10-13 | 11 | D D W D D |
13 |
Imortal Albufeira
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11-24 | 9 | D L L L L |
14 |
Real
|
13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8-23 | 4 | L L L D L |