Maksimir Zagreb Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01 17:00:00 | Zelina | Maksimir Zagreb | Croatia 3. HNL - Center |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15 16:45:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | Dinamo OO | 3. HNL - Center | 3-1 (1-0) | 4-2 (4-1) | |
2024-05-05 10:00:00 | Gaj | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 3-3 (3-3) | 1-6 (1-2) | |
2024-05-01 16:30:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | Lučko | 3. HNL - Center | 0-4 (0-2) | 12-5 (6-2) | |
2024-04-17 16:15:00 | Mladost Petrinja | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 3-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-28 16:00:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | HAŠK | 3. HNL - Center | 0-1 (0-1) | 4-0 (1-0) | |
2024-03-24 16:00:00 | Sava Strmec | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 1-1 (0-0) | 3-13 (2-6) | |
2024-03-16 16:00:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | Samobor | 3. HNL - Center | 3-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-02 15:30:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | NK Lukavec | 3. HNL - Center | 2-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-02 13:30:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | Zelina | 3. HNL - Center | 7-2 (1-1) | 6-5 (3-3) | |
2023-11-25 13:45:00 | Segesta Sisak | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 4-0 (4-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-18 13:00:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | Zagorec | 3. HNL - Center | 2-1 (1-0) | 3-1 (1-0) | |
2023-11-04 14:30:00 | Vrapče Zagreb | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 1-2 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-28 14:30:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | Gaj | 3. HNL - Center | 3-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-21 14:45:00 | Lučko | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-14 15:00:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | Udarnik Kurilovec | 3. HNL - Center | 5-0 (1-0) | 7-0 (3-0) | |
2023-10-04 15:30:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | Mladost Petrinja | 3. HNL - Center | 5-0 (4-0) | 7-0 (2-0) | |
2023-09-19 15:45:00 | HAŠK | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 2-3 (2-1) | 0-6 (0-4) | |
2023-04-02 10:00:00 | Gaj | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 2-3 (2-0) | 8-5 (5-1) | |
2023-03-25 15:30:00 | Samobor | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 4-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-03-05 15:30:00 | Bistra | Maksimir Zagreb | 3. HNL - Center | 2-0 (1-0) | 0-7 (0-4) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Segesta Sisak
|
34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 98-43 | 77 | W W D L D |
2 |
Gaj
|
34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 72-55 | 63 | L W D W W |
3 |
Vrapče Zagreb
|
34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 71-51 | 60 | W W W D W |
4 |
Lučko
|
34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 68-39 | 58 | L D L D L |
5 |
Zagorec
|
34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 59-50 | 51 | L D W W L |
6 |
Maksimir Zagreb
|
34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 65-48 | 50 | L L L W L |
7 |
Ponikve
|
34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 64-59 | 49 | L L L W D |
8 |
NK Lukavec
|
34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 47-46 | 48 | L L D L D |
9 |
Trešnjevka
|
34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 56-58 | 47 | W L L D D |
10 |
Samobor
|
34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 53-54 | 47 | W D W W W |
11 |
HAŠK
|
34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 53-54 | 46 | W L W D L |
12 |
Dinamo OO
|
34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-68 | 45 | L D W L W |
13 |
Udarnik Kurilovec
|
34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45-59 | 44 | L D D L W |
14 |
Mladost Petrinja
|
34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 45-63 | 42 | L W L D L |
15 |
Bistra
|
34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 49-63 | 41 | W D W L W |
16 |
Zelina
|
34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 55-76 | 30 | W L L W L |
17 |
Sava Strmec
|
34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 32-58 | 29 | W W D D D |
18 |
Tondach
|
34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 43-84 | 26 | W W L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Segesta Sisak
|
17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 61-15 | 47 | W W D L D |
2 |
Gaj
|
17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 54-26 | 40 | L W D W W |
3 |
Vrapče Zagreb
|
17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 42-18 | 38 | W W W D W |
4 |
Zagorec
|
17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 41-17 | 38 | L D W W L |
5 |
Mladost Petrinja
|
17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 32-19 | 36 | L W L D L |
6 |
Udarnik Kurilovec
|
17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30-19 | 34 | L D D L W |
7 |
Maksimir Zagreb
|
17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 48-19 | 33 | L L L W L |
8 |
Dinamo OO
|
17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30-19 | 32 | L D W L W |
9 |
Samobor
|
17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 36-19 | 32 | W D W W W |
10 |
Lučko
|
17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 40-22 | 30 | L D L D L |
11 |
Bistra
|
17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31-21 | 29 | W D W L W |
12 |
Trešnjevka
|
17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 38-24 | 29 | W L L D D |
13 |
HAŠK
|
17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 35-24 | 29 | W L W D L |
14 |
NK Lukavec
|
17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 27-14 | 29 | L L D L D |
15 |
Ponikve
|
17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30-19 | 28 | L L L W D |
16 |
Zelina
|
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30-29 | 21 | W L L W L |
17 |
Sava Strmec
|
17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20-23 | 20 | W W D D D |
18 |
Tondach
|
17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 24-32 | 20 | W W L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Segesta Sisak
|
17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 37-28 | 30 | W W D L D |
2 |
Lučko
|
17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28-17 | 28 | L D L D L |
3 |
Gaj
|
17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18-29 | 23 | L W D W W |
4 |
Vrapče Zagreb
|
17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29-33 | 22 | W W W D W |
5 |
Ponikve
|
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 34-40 | 21 | L L L W D |
6 |
NK Lukavec
|
17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20-32 | 19 | L L D L D |
7 |
Trešnjevka
|
17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18-34 | 18 | W L L D D |
8 |
Maksimir Zagreb
|
17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17-29 | 17 | L L L W L |
9 |
HAŠK
|
17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18-30 | 17 | W L W D L |
10 |
Samobor
|
17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17-35 | 15 | W D W W W |
11 |
Zagorec
|
17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 18-33 | 13 | L D W W L |
12 |
Dinamo OO
|
17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23-49 | 13 | L D W L W |
13 |
Bistra
|
17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18-42 | 12 | W D W L W |
14 |
Udarnik Kurilovec
|
17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15-40 | 10 | L D D L W |
15 |
Zelina
|
17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 25-47 | 9 | W L L W L |
16 |
Sava Strmec
|
17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12-35 | 9 | W W D D D |
17 |
Tondach
|
17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 19-52 | 7 | W W L D L |
18 |
Mladost Petrinja
|
17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13-44 | 6 | L W L D L |