Silla Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 17:00:00 | Acero | Silla | Spain Tercera - Group 6 |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 16:00:00 | Silla | Roda | Tercera - Group 6 | 0-3 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-05-01 16:00:00 | Rayo Ibense | Silla | Tercera - Group 6 | 3-0 (1-0) | 3-2 (0-0) | |
2024-04-21 16:00:00 | Silla | Ontinyent 1931 | Tercera - Group 6 | 3-2 (3-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 | Elche II | Silla | Tercera - Group 6 | 8-0 (4-0) | 2-1 (1-0) | |
2024-04-07 16:00:00 | Silla | Utiel | Tercera - Group 6 | 0-1 (0-0) | 4-4 (2-1) | |
2024-03-31 11:00:00 | Silla | Levante II | Tercera - Group 6 | 2-1 (0-1) | 2-3 (0-2) | |
2024-03-27 18:15:00 | Silla | Patacona | Tercera - Group 6 | 3-4 (2-0) | 2-4 (2-3) | |
2024-03-23 16:30:00 | Silla | Burriana | Tercera - Group 6 | 1-0 (0-0) | 4-2 (3-2) | |
2024-03-16 12:00:00 | Atzeneta | Silla | Tercera - Group 6 | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-3 (4-1) | |
2024-03-10 11:00:00 | Silla | Torrellano | Tercera - Group 6 | 0-1 (0-1) | 2-2 (1-2) | |
2024-03-03 11:45:00 | Castellonense | Silla | Tercera - Group 6 | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-7 (1-6) | |
2024-02-17 17:00:00 | Jove Espanol | Silla | Tercera - Group 6 | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-11 16:30:00 | Silla | Gandia | Tercera - Group 6 | 1-2 (0-0) | 7-1 (4-0) | |
2024-02-03 16:15:00 | Soneja | Silla | Tercera - Group 6 | 2-1 (1-0) | 2-3 (1-3) | |
2024-01-27 16:30:00 | Silla | Castellon II | Tercera - Group 6 | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-5 (0-3) | |
2024-01-21 16:15:00 | Silla | Acero | Tercera - Group 6 | 0-2 (0-2) | 6-1 (3-1) | |
2024-01-13 16:00:00 | Roda | Silla | Tercera - Group 6 | 3-0 (1-0) | 3-3 (2-3) | |
2023-12-06 12:00:00 | Ontinyent 1931 | Silla | Tercera - Group 6 | 2-1 (1-0) | 5-8 (3-3) | |
2023-11-29 18:30:00 | Levante II | Silla | Tercera - Group 6 | 2-1 (1-1) | 6-10 (2-9) | |
2023-11-19 16:00:00 | Utiel | Silla | Spain Tercera - Group 6 | 2-3 (1-0) | 4-3 (1-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elche II
|
34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 77-20 | 83 | D W L W W |
2 |
Jove Espanol
|
33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 46-21 | 64 | W D D D D |
3 |
Atzeneta
|
34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 44-27 | 60 | W L D D D |
4 |
Ontinyent 1931
|
33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 39-27 | 60 | D L W L L |
5 |
Utiel
|
33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 41-38 | 50 | W D D W W |
6 |
Villarreal III
|
34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 53-43 | 47 | W W L W D |
7 |
Levante II
|
33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 42-35 | 47 | D L W W D |
8 |
Gandia
|
33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 43-39 | 46 | D W D W D |
9 |
Patacona
|
34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43-51 | 43 | L W D W D |
10 |
Torrellano
|
34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34-40 | 42 | L W D D L |
11 |
Roda
|
33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 34-34 | 41 | W W L L D |
12 |
Castellonense
|
34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 38-45 | 41 | L L W L D |
13 |
Soneja
|
34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 38-46 | 40 | D L W D D |
14 |
Castellon II
|
33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 42-52 | 37 | L D L W L |
15 |
Rayo Ibense
|
33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 27-43 | 36 | L W L L L |
16 |
Acero
|
33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 37-53 | 35 | D W D L L |
17 |
Burriana
|
34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 26-46 | 33 | W L L D L |
18 |
Silla
|
33 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 24-68 | 22 | L L L W L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elche II
|
17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 47-6 | 46 | D W L W W |
2 |
Ontinyent 1931
|
17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 21-8 | 37 | D L W L L |
3 |
Jove Espanol
|
16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22-8 | 32 | W D D D D |
4 |
Atzeneta
|
17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21-14 | 30 | W L D D D |
5 |
Villarreal III
|
17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32-22 | 29 | W W L W D |
6 |
Castellonense
|
17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25-17 | 29 | L L W L D |
7 |
Utiel
|
17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23-20 | 27 | W D D W W |
8 |
Torrellano
|
17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26-22 | 26 | L W D D L |
9 |
Levante II
|
17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19-11 | 26 | D L W W D |
10 |
Gandia
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21-15 | 23 | D W D W D |
11 |
Soneja
|
17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20-22 | 22 | D L W D D |
12 |
Castellon II
|
16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25-23 | 22 | L D L W L |
13 |
Rayo Ibense
|
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16-21 | 21 | L W L L L |
14 |
Patacona
|
17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14-23 | 19 | L W D W D |
15 |
Acero
|
16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 21-25 | 19 | D W D L L |
16 |
Burriana
|
17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17-18 | 18 | W L L D L |
17 |
Roda
|
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18-22 | 17 | W W L L D |
18 |
Silla
|
17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 16-27 | 17 | L L L W L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elche II
|
17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30-14 | 37 | D W L W W |
2 |
Jove Espanol
|
17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24-13 | 32 | W D D D D |
3 |
Atzeneta
|
17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23-13 | 30 | W L D D D |
4 |
Patacona
|
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29-28 | 24 | L W D W D |
5 |
Roda
|
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16-12 | 24 | W W L L D |
6 |
Ontinyent 1931
|
16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 18-19 | 23 | D L W L L |
7 |
Utiel
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18-18 | 23 | W D D W W |
8 |
Gandia
|
17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22-24 | 23 | D W D W D |
9 |
Levante II
|
16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23-24 | 21 | D L W W D |
10 |
Soneja
|
17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18-24 | 18 | D L W D D |
11 |
Villarreal III
|
17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21-21 | 18 | W W L W D |
12 |
Acero
|
17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16-28 | 16 | D W D L L |
13 |
Torrellano
|
17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8-18 | 16 | L W D D L |
14 |
Castellon II
|
17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 17-29 | 15 | L D L W L |
15 |
Rayo Ibense
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11-22 | 15 | L W L L L |
16 |
Burriana
|
17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 9-28 | 15 | W L L D L |
17 |
Castellonense
|
17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13-28 | 12 | L L W L D |
18 |
Silla
|
16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8-41 | 5 | L L L W L |