Atlético Tordesillas Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 16:30:00 | Burgos Promesas | Atlético Tordesillas | Spain Tercera - Group 8 | |
2024-05-12 01:00:00 | Atlético Tordesillas | Palencia CF | Spain Tercera - Group 8 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Real Ávila
|
32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 48-18 | 72 | W W W W L |
2 |
Salamanca CF UDS
|
32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 56-15 | 67 | W W L W W |
3 |
Atlético Tordesillas
|
32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 42-21 | 63 | W L W W W |
4 |
Cultural Leonesa II
|
32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 49-24 | 60 | L W W D W |
5 |
Atlético Astorga
|
32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 37-23 | 52 | W L W L W |
6 |
Palencia CF
|
32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 31-26 | 52 | W L W L W |
7 |
Becerril Campos
|
32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 36-38 | 51 | W L D W W |
8 |
Cristo Atlético
|
32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 37-26 | 49 | L W L D L |
9 |
UD Santa Marta
|
32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 34-38 | 43 | L L W L D |
10 |
La Virgen del Camino
|
32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 34-38 | 40 | D L D L W |
11 |
Burgos Promesas
|
32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 28-37 | 38 | L L L L L |
12 |
Almazán
|
32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 30-40 | 37 | L W L W L |
13 |
Bembibre
|
32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 30-38 | 35 | D W D W L |
14 |
Mirandés II
|
32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 26-34 | 34 | D W W W D |
15 |
Villaralbo
|
32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 27-43 | 29 | W D L L L |
16 |
AD Laguna
|
32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 24-53 | 26 | D W L W W |
17 |
Colegios Diocesanos
|
32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 13-38 | 24 | L D L L L |
18 |
Ponferradina II
|
32 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 21-53 | 14 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Real Ávila
|
16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 26-8 | 37 | W W W W L |
2 |
Atlético Tordesillas
|
16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27-10 | 36 | W L W W W |
3 |
Salamanca CF UDS
|
16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 28-6 | 35 | W W L W W |
4 |
Becerril Campos
|
16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 23-19 | 32 | W L D W W |
5 |
Cultural Leonesa II
|
16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24-13 | 30 | L W W D W |
6 |
Palencia CF
|
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18-11 | 29 | W L W L W |
7 |
Atlético Astorga
|
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19-11 | 26 | W L W L W |
8 |
Almazán
|
16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21-19 | 25 | L W L W L |
9 |
Cristo Atlético
|
16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20-13 | 24 | L W L D L |
10 |
UD Santa Marta
|
16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20-20 | 24 | L L W L D |
11 |
La Virgen del Camino
|
16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 13-13 | 21 | D L D L W |
12 |
Burgos Promesas
|
16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16-15 | 21 | L L L L L |
13 |
Mirandés II
|
16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13-14 | 19 | D W W W D |
14 |
Bembibre
|
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12-14 | 17 | D W D W L |
15 |
Villaralbo
|
16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14-24 | 13 | W D L L L |
16 |
AD Laguna
|
16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 12-21 | 13 | D W L W W |
17 |
Colegios Diocesanos
|
16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7-18 | 11 | L D L L L |
18 |
Ponferradina II
|
16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13-28 | 10 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Real Ávila
|
16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 22-10 | 35 | W W W W L |
2 |
Salamanca CF UDS
|
16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28-9 | 32 | W W L W W |
3 |
Cultural Leonesa II
|
16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25-11 | 30 | L W W D W |
4 |
Atlético Tordesillas
|
16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15-11 | 27 | W L W W W |
5 |
Atlético Astorga
|
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18-12 | 26 | W L W L W |
6 |
Cristo Atlético
|
16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17-13 | 25 | L W L D L |
7 |
Palencia CF
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13-15 | 23 | W L W L W |
8 |
La Virgen del Camino
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21-25 | 19 | D L D L W |
9 |
UD Santa Marta
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14-18 | 19 | L L W L D |
10 |
Becerril Campos
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13-19 | 19 | W L D W W |
11 |
Bembibre
|
16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18-24 | 18 | D W D W L |
12 |
Burgos Promesas
|
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12-22 | 17 | L L L L L |
13 |
Villaralbo
|
16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13-19 | 16 | W D L L L |
14 |
Mirandés II
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13-20 | 15 | D W W W D |
15 |
AD Laguna
|
16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12-32 | 13 | D W L W W |
16 |
Colegios Diocesanos
|
16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6-20 | 13 | L D L L L |
17 |
Almazán
|
16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9-21 | 12 | L W L W L |
18 |
Ponferradina II
|
16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8-25 | 4 | L L D L L |