Dunajská Streda Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 17:00:00 | Dunajská Streda | Ružomberok | Slovakia Fortuna Liga | |
2024-04-28 16:30:00 | Dunajská Streda | Slovan Bratislava | Slovakia Fortuna Liga | |
2024-05-05 16:30:00 | Podbrezová | Dunajská Streda | Slovakia Fortuna Liga | |
2024-05-12 16:30:00 | Dunajská Streda | Spartak Trnava | Slovakia Fortuna Liga | |
2024-05-18 16:00:00 | Žilina | Dunajská Streda | Slovakia Fortuna Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13 14:30:00 | Slovan Bratislava | Dunajská Streda | Niké Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 6-2 (4-2) | |
2024-04-07 16:30:00 | Dunajská Streda | Podbrezová | Niké Liga | 3-1 (3-1) | 1-6 (0-1) | |
2024-03-29 17:30:00 | Ružomberok | Dunajská Streda | Niké Liga | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-3 (0-2) | |
2024-03-16 17:30:00 | Dunajská Streda | Žilina | Niké Liga | 2-1 (0-0) | 5-7 (2-5) | |
2024-03-10 17:30:00 | Spartak Trnava | Dunajská Streda | Niké Liga | 3-0 (1-0) | 6-5 (3-2) | |
2024-03-02 17:00:00 | Dunajská Streda | Žilina | Niké Liga | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-5 (1-2) | |
2024-02-28 17:30:00 | Dunajská Streda | Ružomberok | Slovakia Cup | 0-1 (0-0) | 8-3 (4-1) | |
2024-02-25 17:30:00 | Podbrezová | Dunajská Streda | Niké Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-2 (4-1) | |
2024-02-18 17:30:00 | Spartak Trnava | Dunajská Streda | Niké Liga | 1-2 (0-1) | 7-2 (2-1) | |
2024-02-10 15:00:00 | Dunajská Streda | Skalica | Niké Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-2 (3-2) | |
2023-12-17 17:30:00 | Slovan Bratislava | Dunajská Streda | Niké liga | 2-1 (1-1) | 8-3 (4-2) | |
2023-12-10 17:30:00 | Dunajská Streda | Trenčín | Niké liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 0-6 (0-1) | |
2023-12-02 15:00:00 | Banská Bystrica | Dunajská Streda | Niké liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 9-5 (2-4) | |
2023-11-25 15:00:00 | Dunajská Streda | Zlaté Moravce | Niké liga | 3-0 (2-0) | 3-3 (1-1) | |
2023-11-11 15:00:00 | Dunajská Streda | Ružomberok | Niké liga | 1-1 (0-0) | 7-3 (2-2) | |
2023-11-07 13:00:00 | Spišská Nová Ves | Dunajská Streda | Slovakia Cup | 0-3 (0-0) | 3-6 (3-5) | |
2023-11-03 17:30:00 | FK Košice | Dunajská Streda | Niké liga | 0-3 (0-2) | 2-4 (2-2) | |
2023-10-28 15:30:00 | Dunajská Streda | Zemplín Michalovce | Niké liga | 2-1 (1-1) | 7-2 (2-1) | |
2023-10-25 13:30:00 | Snina | Dunajská Streda | Slovakia Cup | 1-6 (1-2) | 5-10 (1-9) | |
2023-10-08 16:30:00 | Dunajská Streda | Podbrezová | Niké liga | 3-2 (1-0) | 7-15 (4-5) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 57-16 | 57 | W W W W W |
2 |
Žilina
|
22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 40-30 | 41 | D D D L L |
3 |
Spartak Trnava
|
22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 31-22 | 39 | L W L L W |
4 |
Dunajská Streda
|
22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31-21 | 37 | D D W W L |
5 |
Banská Bystrica
|
22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 38-30 | 34 | D L D W W |
6 |
Trenčín
|
22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 31-23 | 34 | D L D W W |
7 |
Podbrezová
|
22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40-34 | 34 | L D D W L |
8 |
Ružomberok
|
22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28-31 | 34 | W W W W D |
9 |
Skalica
|
22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19-25 | 23 | D L D L W |
10 |
FK Košice
|
22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19-45 | 17 | D W D L D |
11 |
Zemplín Michalovce
|
22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 19-42 | 10 | W D L L L |
12 |
Zlaté Moravce
|
22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 14-48 | 4 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 63-19 | 67 | D W W L W |
2 |
Spartak Trnava
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 40-24 | 51 | W L W W W |
3 |
Dunajská Streda
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 37-27 | 45 | D W D W L |
4 |
Žilina
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 44-38 | 45 | D L L L W |
5 |
Ružomberok
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33-34 | 42 | D W D W L |
6 |
Podbrezová
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44-46 | 34 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Banská Bystrica
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 45-34 | 44 | L W W D W |
2 |
Trenčín
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 38-30 | 39 | W D L L D |
3 |
Skalica
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 29-30 | 33 | W W D W L |
4 |
Zemplín Michalovce
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23-42 | 21 | W D D W W |
5 |
FK Košice
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22-50 | 21 | L L W L D |
6 |
Zlaté Moravce
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16-60 | 5 | L L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29-9 | 29 | W W W W W |
2 |
Žilina
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27-19 | 25 | D D D L L |
3 |
Ružomberok
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13-8 | 23 | W W W W D |
4 |
Dunajská Streda
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20-11 | 21 | D D W W L |
5 |
Podbrezová
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21-16 | 21 | L D D W L |
6 |
Trenčín
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19-10 | 20 | D L D W W |
7 |
Spartak Trnava
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16-10 | 19 | L W L L W |
8 |
Skalica
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11-8 | 18 | D L D L W |
9 |
Banská Bystrica
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15-17 | 14 | D L D W W |
10 |
FK Košice
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9-19 | 12 | D W D L D |
11 |
Zemplín Michalovce
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10-20 | 7 | W D L L L |
12 |
Zlaté Moravce
|
11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8-22 | 3 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Trnava
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 | W L W W W |
2 |
Dunajská Streda
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 6 | D W D W L |
3 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 4 | D W W L W |
4 |
Žilina
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 4 | D L L L W |
5 |
Ružomberok
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | D W D W L |
6 |
Podbrezová
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Banská Bystrica
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 4 | L W W D W |
2 |
Skalica
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 4 | W W D W L |
3 |
Zemplín Michalovce
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | W D D W W |
4 |
Trenčín
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 3 | W D L L D |
5 |
FK Košice
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | 1 | L L W L D |
6 |
Zlaté Moravce
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | L L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28-7 | 28 | W W W W W |
2 |
Spartak Trnava
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15-12 | 20 | L W L L W |
3 |
Banská Bystrica
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23-13 | 20 | D L D W W |
4 |
Žilina
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13-11 | 16 | D D D L L |
5 |
Dunajská Streda
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11-10 | 16 | D D W W L |
6 |
Trenčín
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12-13 | 14 | D L D W W |
7 |
Podbrezová
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19-18 | 13 | L D D W L |
8 |
Ružomberok
|
11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15-23 | 11 | W W W W D |
9 |
Skalica
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8-17 | 5 | D L D L W |
10 |
FK Košice
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10-26 | 5 | D W D L D |
11 |
Zemplín Michalovce
|
11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9-22 | 3 | W D L L L |
12 |
Zlaté Moravce
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6-26 | 1 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 | D W W L W |
2 |
Spartak Trnava
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 6 | W L W W W |
3 |
Ružomberok
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 | D W D W L |
4 |
Dunajská Streda
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-4 | 2 | D W D W L |
5 |
Žilina
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0 | D L L L W |
6 |
Podbrezová
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 0 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zemplín Michalovce
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 7 | W D D W W |
2 |
Banská Bystrica
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | L W W D W |
3 |
Skalica
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 6 | W W D W L |
4 |
FK Košice
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | L L W L D |
5 |
Trenčín
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | 2 | W D L L D |
6 |
Zlaté Moravce
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-8 | 1 | L L L D L |