Durango Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 17:00:00 | San Ignacio | Durango | Spain Tercera - Group 4 | |
2024-05-12 01:00:00 | Durango | Touring | Spain Tercera - Group 4 |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01 11:30:00 | Durango | Beasain | Tercera - Group 4 | 3-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-27 17:30:00 | Portugalete | Durango | Tercera - Group 4 | 5-1 (1-0) | 4-5 (3-0) | |
2024-04-20 16:00:00 | Durango | Derio | Tercera - Group 4 | 0-1 (0-1) | 9-6 (3-4) | |
2024-04-13 16:00:00 | Anaitasuna FT | Durango | Tercera - Group 4 | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-05 18:30:00 | Durango | Aurrera de Ondarroa | Tercera - Group 4 | 3-2 (1-1) | 4-2 (2-0) | |
2024-03-28 11:30:00 | Basconia | Durango | Tercera - Group 4 | 1-1 (0-0) | 5-5 (3-2) | |
2024-03-23 17:00:00 | Durango | Añorga | Tercera - Group 4 | 3-1 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-17 12:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés III | Durango | Tercera - Group 4 | 1-2 (1-0) | 2-2 (2-2) | |
2024-03-10 17:30:00 | Durango | Deusto | Tercera - Group 4 | 1-1 (0-0) | 1-3 (0-1) | |
2024-03-02 17:00:00 | Leioa | Durango | Tercera - Group 4 | 3-0 (2-0) | 10-6 (6-4) | |
2024-02-24 17:30:00 | Durango | Urduliz | Tercera - Group 4 | 4-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-17 17:00:00 | Durango | Lagun Onak | Tercera - Group 4 | 0-1 (0-1) | 10-5 (5-2) | |
2024-01-27 17:00:00 | Padura | Durango | Tercera - Group 4 | 1-2 (1-1) | 2-2 (1-1) | |
2024-01-20 16:30:00 | Touring | Durango | Tercera - Group 4 | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-01-14 17:30:00 | Durango | San Ignacio | Tercera - Group 4 | 3-1 (2-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-01-06 12:00:00 | Beasain | Durango | Tercera - Group 4 | 4-1 (2-0) | 7-1 (1-1) | |
2023-12-17 17:00:00 | Durango | Portugalete | Tercera - Group 4 | 0-2 (0-0) | 7-5 (4-0) | |
2023-12-03 18:00:00 | Derio | Durango | Tercera - Group 4 | 0-1 (0-0) | 12-1 (4-1) | |
2023-11-25 18:00:00 | Durango | Anaitasuna FT | Tercera - Group 4 | 2-0 (2-0) | 3-3 (2-2) | |
2023-11-19 11:30:00 | Aurrera de Ondarroa | Durango | Spain Tercera - Group 4 | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-3 (2-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Vitoria
|
32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 62-15 | 78 | W L W D W |
2 |
Beasain
|
32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 52-34 | 60 | L W L W L |
3 |
Portugalete
|
32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 53-30 | 59 | L W D D W |
4 |
Basconia
|
32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 49-29 | 58 | W W D W L |
5 |
Deusto
|
32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 43-28 | 55 | W W W L W |
6 |
Lagun Onak
|
32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 39-30 | 54 | W L D W D |
7 |
Durango
|
32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 43-42 | 49 | W L L W W |
8 |
San Ignacio
|
32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 44-39 | 45 | L W L W D |
9 |
Leioa
|
32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 42-45 | 44 | W L D L W |
10 |
Urduliz
|
32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 36-41 | 42 | L W D L D |
11 |
Derio
|
32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 31-32 | 38 | L W W L L |
12 |
Deportivo Alavés III
|
32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 32-40 | 38 | W W D W D |
13 |
Padura
|
32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 32-44 | 38 | L L W L W |
14 |
Touring
|
32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 34-46 | 33 | L D L W D |
15 |
Pasaia KE
|
32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 18-39 | 30 | W D W L L |
16 |
Anaitasuna FT
|
32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 31-47 | 29 | L L D L D |
17 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa
|
32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 22-51 | 21 | L L L W L |
18 |
Añorga
|
32 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 28-59 | 18 | W L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Vitoria
|
16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 39-7 | 42 | W L W D W |
2 |
Basconia
|
16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 29-14 | 35 | W W D W L |
3 |
Durango
|
16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27-14 | 32 | W L L W W |
4 |
Beasain
|
16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30-15 | 31 | L W L W L |
5 |
Portugalete
|
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25-13 | 29 | L W D D W |
6 |
Leioa
|
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26-18 | 28 | W L D L W |
7 |
Deusto
|
16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25-17 | 27 | W W W L W |
8 |
Lagun Onak
|
16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23-17 | 27 | W L D W D |
9 |
Padura
|
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17-15 | 26 | L L W L W |
10 |
San Ignacio
|
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28-17 | 26 | L W L W D |
11 |
Urduliz
|
16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 14-12 | 24 | L W D L D |
12 |
Pasaia KE
|
16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 11-15 | 22 | W D W L L |
13 |
Deportivo Alavés III
|
16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17-17 | 21 | W W D W D |
14 |
Derio
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16-16 | 19 | L W W L L |
15 |
Anaitasuna FT
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20-21 | 19 | L L D L D |
16 |
Touring
|
16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16-20 | 17 | L D L W D |
17 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa
|
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12-18 | 17 | L L L W L |
18 |
Añorga
|
16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21-29 | 14 | W L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Vitoria
|
16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 23-8 | 36 | W L W D W |
2 |
Portugalete
|
16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28-17 | 30 | L W D D W |
3 |
Beasain
|
16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22-19 | 29 | L W L W L |
4 |
Deusto
|
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18-11 | 28 | W W W L W |
5 |
Lagun Onak
|
16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16-13 | 27 | W L D W D |
6 |
Basconia
|
16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20-15 | 23 | W W D W L |
7 |
Derio
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15-16 | 19 | L W W L L |
8 |
San Ignacio
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16-22 | 19 | L W L W D |
9 |
Urduliz
|
16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22-29 | 18 | L W D L D |
10 |
Durango
|
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16-28 | 17 | W L L W W |
11 |
Deportivo Alavés III
|
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15-23 | 17 | W W D W D |
12 |
Leioa
|
16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16-27 | 16 | W L D L W |
13 |
Touring
|
16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18-26 | 16 | L D L W D |
14 |
Padura
|
16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15-29 | 12 | L L W L W |
15 |
Anaitasuna FT
|
16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11-26 | 10 | L L D L D |
16 |
Pasaia KE
|
16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7-24 | 8 | W D W L L |
17 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa
|
16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 10-33 | 4 | L L L W L |
18 |
Añorga
|
16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 7-30 | 4 | W L D L L |