Super Nova Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 11:00:00 | JDFS Alberts | Super Nova | Latvia First Liga | |
2024-05-03 18:00:00 | Leevon / PPK | Super Nova | Latvia First Liga | |
2024-05-12 11:00:00 | Super Nova | Rīgas FS II | Latvia First Liga | |
2024-05-18 11:00:00 | Tukums II | Super Nova | Latvia First Liga | |
2024-05-26 13:00:00 | Super Nova | JFK Ventspils | Latvia First Liga | |
2024-06-16 15:00:00 | Valmiera II | Super Nova | Latvia First Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 17:00:00 | Skanste | Super Nova | First Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-10 (1-5) | |
2024-04-13 17:00:00 | Riga FC II | Super Nova | First Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-9 (3-5) | |
2024-04-06 16:00:00 | Super Nova | Rēzekne / BJSS | First Liga | 5-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-11 12:00:00 | Liepāja | Super Nova | Virsliga | 2-0 (1-0) | 8-2 (1-1) | |
2023-11-05 12:00:00 | Super Nova | Rīgas FS | Virsliga | 0-4 (0-3) | 2-6 (0-5) | |
2023-10-29 14:00:00 | Riga | Super Nova | Virsliga | 1-1 (0-1) | 11-1 (6-1) | |
2023-10-22 13:00:00 | Super Nova | Valmiera | Virsliga | 0-2 (0-2) | 4-4 (3-1) | |
2023-10-08 11:00:00 | Metta / LU | Super Nova | Virsliga | 0-1 (0-1) | 5-1 (3-1) | |
2023-10-01 12:00:00 | Super Nova | FS Jelgava | Virsliga | 1-1 (0-0) | 6-3 (4-1) | |
2023-09-27 14:00:00 | Valmiera | Super Nova | Virsliga | 1-1 (1-1) | 6-3 (1-2) | |
2023-09-23 14:00:00 | Super Nova | FC Daugavpils | Virsliga | 0-1 (0-1) | 4-7 (1-5) | |
2023-09-17 14:00:00 | Tukums | Super Nova | Virsliga | 1-0 (0-0) | 2-7 (1-2) | |
2023-09-02 16:00:00 | Auda | Super Nova | Virsliga | 1-0 (1-0) | 5-4 (3-0) | |
2023-08-28 15:30:00 | Super Nova | Liepāja | Virsliga | 0-2 (0-2) | 5-5 (3-3) | |
2023-08-13 16:00:00 | Rīgas FS | Super Nova | Virsliga | 5-0 (3-0) | 8-2 (4-2) | |
2023-08-06 16:00:00 | Super Nova | Riga | Virsliga | 1-5 (1-2) | 3-8 (0-5) | |
2023-07-21 16:00:00 | Super Nova | Metta / LU | Virsliga | 1-3 (0-1) | 7-4 (5-2) | |
2023-07-15 16:30:00 | Valmiera | Super Nova | Latvian Cup | 2-0 (2-0) | 9-1 (7-0) | |
2023-06-30 16:00:00 | Super Nova | Tukums | Virsliga | 2-5 (1-3) | 6-3 (5-1) | |
2023-06-25 17:00:00 | Super Nova | Auda | Virsliga | 0-5 (0-4) | 2-8 (0-5) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JDFS Alberts
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 9 | W W W |
2 |
Leevon / PPK
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 9 | W W W |
3 |
Rīgas FS II
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 7 | W W D |
4 |
Super Nova
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 7 | D W W |
5 |
Valmiera II
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 7 | W W D |
6 |
Riga FC II
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 4 | W L D |
7 |
Tukums II
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 | W L D |
8 |
Skanste
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-2 | 3 | D D D |
9 |
JFK Ventspils
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-6 | 2 | L D D |
10 |
Ogre United
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-4 | 2 | L D D |
11 |
Mārupe
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 1 | L L D |
12 |
Rēzekne / BJSS
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-13 | 1 | L D L |
13 |
Progress / AFA Olaine
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | 0 | L L L |
14 |
Smiltene
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-12 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leevon / PPK
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 6 | W W W |
2 |
Valmiera II
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | W W D |
3 |
Riga FC II
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 4 | W L D |
4 |
Tukums II
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | W L D |
5 |
JDFS Alberts
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W W W |
6 |
Rīgas FS II
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 3 | W W D |
7 |
Super Nova
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | D W W |
8 |
Skanste
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D D D |
9 |
Ogre United
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | L D D |
10 |
Rēzekne / BJSS
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | L D L |
11 |
JFK Ventspils
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L D D |
12 |
Mārupe
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L D |
13 |
Progress / AFA Olaine
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L L L |
14 |
Smiltene
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JDFS Alberts
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 | W W W |
2 |
Rīgas FS II
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | W W D |
3 |
Super Nova
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | D W W |
4 |
Leevon / PPK
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W W |
5 |
Valmiera II
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W W D |
6 |
JFK Ventspils
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 2 | L D D |
7 |
Skanste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D D |
8 |
Ogre United
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D D |
9 |
Mārupe
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 1 | L L D |
10 |
Riga FC II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W L D |
11 |
Tukums II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | W L D |
12 |
Rēzekne / BJSS
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-11 | 0 | L D L |
13 |
Progress / AFA Olaine
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | L L L |
14 |
Smiltene
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-10 | 0 | L L L |