Ludogorets Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30 14:30:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ludogorets | Bulgaria First League | |
2024-04-03 16:30:00 | Ludogorets | Levski Sofia | Bulgaria First League | |
2024-04-07 17:15:00 | OFK Pirin | Ludogorets | Bulgaria First League | |
2024-04-09 22:00:00 | Ludogorets | Hebar 1918 | Bulgaria Cup | |
2024-04-11 15:45:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Ludogorets | Bulgaria First League | |
2024-04-15 17:00:00 | Ludogorets | Arda | Bulgaria First League |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16 15:45:00 | Ludogorets | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | First League | 6-0 (3-0) | 8-3 (3-0) | |
2024-03-10 15:45:00 | Botev Plovdiv | Ludogorets | First League | 0-2 (0-2) | 4-6 (2-4) | |
2024-03-03 15:00:00 | Ludogorets | CSKA 1948 Sofia | First League | 2-0 (1-0) | 6-1 (1-0) | |
2024-02-29 15:30:00 | Ludogorets | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Bulgarian Cup | 3-1 (1-0) | 15-3 (9-1) | |
2024-02-26 15:30:00 | Beroe | Ludogorets | First League | 0-2 (0-1) | 3-7 (2-4) | |
2024-02-22 17:45:00 | Ludogorets | Servette | Europa Conference League | 0-1 (0-1) | 7-0 (1-0) | |
2024-02-19 14:00:00 | Ludogorets | Cherno More | First League | 3-1 (3-1) | 2-6 (1-3) | |
2024-02-15 20:00:00 | Servette | Ludogorets | Europa Conference League | 0-0 (0-0) | 9-1 (3-1) | |
2024-02-10 13:00:00 | Ludogorets | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Super Cup | 1-1 (1-0) | 2-4 (1-3) | |
2023-12-14 17:45:00 | Ludogorets | Nordsjælland | Europa Conference League | 1-0 (0-0) | 4-3 (3-1) | |
2023-12-10 15:45:00 | CSKA Sofia | Ludogorets | First League | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-4 (2-4) | |
2023-12-03 13:15:00 | Ludogorets | Botev Vratsa | First League | 5-0 (1-0) | 12-3 (7-2) | |
2023-11-30 20:00:00 | Spartak Trnava | Ludogorets | Europa Conference League | 1-2 (0-0) | 1-11 (0-2) | |
2023-11-27 13:15:00 | Ludogorets | Slavia Sofia | First League | 2-3 (1-1) | 3-0 (1-0) | |
2023-11-12 16:00:00 | Etar | Ludogorets | First League | 0-4 (0-4) | 3-5 (0-2) | |
2023-11-09 20:00:00 | Ludogorets | Fenerbahçe | Europa Conference League | 2-0 (1-0) | 4-4 (2-0) | |
2023-11-02 16:00:00 | Slavia Sofia | Ludogorets | First League | 0-2 (0-0) | 0-9 (0-5) | |
2023-10-26 16:45:00 | Fenerbahçe | Ludogorets | Europa Conference League | 3-1 (1-0) | 1-5 (1-1) | |
2023-10-22 16:00:00 | Arda | Ludogorets | First League | 0-0 (0-0) | 0-12 (0-6) | |
2023-10-05 19:00:00 | Nordsjælland | Ludogorets | Europa Conference League | 7-1 (4-1) | 7-4 (5-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludogorets
|
24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 63-13 | 57 | W W W W W |
2 |
CSKA Sofia
|
25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 42-13 | 54 | W W W L W |
3 |
Cherno More
|
25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 41-23 | 54 | W L W W L |
4 |
Levski Sofia
|
25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 40-16 | 48 | W D W W W |
5 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 43-28 | 47 | W W L L W |
6 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 27-22 | 37 | L L L D D |
7 |
Arda
|
25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 26-23 | 35 | L W D L L |
8 |
Levski Krumovgrad
|
25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29-32 | 35 | D D W W W |
9 |
Botev Plovdiv
|
25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38-33 | 33 | L L D W L |
10 |
Slavia Sofia
|
25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 24-38 | 29 | L W D D W |
11 |
Beroe
|
25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 21-35 | 29 | D W L L L |
12 |
Hebar 1918
|
25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 24-32 | 27 | W D L W L |
13 |
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 20-46 | 25 | L L W L W |
14 |
OFK Pirin
|
25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19-37 | 22 | D D D W L |
15 |
Botev Vratsa
|
25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 17-49 | 14 | D L L L L |
16 |
Etar
|
25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14-48 | 10 | L L L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cherno More
|
13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 23-8 | 37 | W L W W L |
2 |
Ludogorets
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42-8 | 32 | W W W W W |
3 |
CSKA Sofia
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23-4 | 28 | W W W L W |
4 |
Levski Sofia
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21-4 | 26 | W D W W W |
5 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24-9 | 25 | W W L L W |
6 |
Levski Krumovgrad
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20-17 | 24 | D D W W W |
7 |
Beroe
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14-10 | 22 | D W L L L |
8 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12-9 | 19 | L L L D D |
9 |
Arda
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16-11 | 19 | L W D L L |
10 |
Botev Plovdiv
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22-14 | 19 | L L D W L |
11 |
Slavia Sofia
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14-18 | 17 | L W D D W |
12 |
Hebar 1918
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11-13 | 16 | W D L W L |
13 |
OFK Pirin
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9-14 | 10 | D D D W L |
14 |
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10-18 | 9 | L L W L W |
15 |
Botev Vratsa
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11-22 | 9 | D L L L L |
16 |
Etar
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10-27 | 5 | L L L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CSKA Sofia
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19-9 | 26 | W W W L W |
2 |
Ludogorets
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21-5 | 25 | W W W W W |
3 |
Levski Sofia
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19-12 | 22 | W D W W W |
4 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19-19 | 22 | W W L L W |
5 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15-13 | 18 | L L L D D |
6 |
Cherno More
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18-15 | 17 | W L W W L |
7 |
Arda
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10-12 | 16 | L W D L L |
8 |
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10-28 | 16 | L L W L W |
9 |
Botev Plovdiv
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16-19 | 14 | L L D W L |
10 |
Slavia Sofia
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10-20 | 12 | L W D D W |
11 |
OFK Pirin
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10-23 | 12 | D D D W L |
12 |
Levski Krumovgrad
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9-15 | 11 | D D W W W |
13 |
Hebar 1918
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13-19 | 11 | W D L W L |
14 |
Beroe
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7-25 | 7 | D W L L L |
15 |
Botev Vratsa
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6-27 | 5 | D L L L L |
16 |
Etar
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4-21 | 5 | L L L L D |