Treze Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 20:00:00 | Treze | Sousa | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-05-12 19:30:00 | Maracanã | Treze | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-05-19 20:00:00 | Treze | Iguatu | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-05-25 20:00:00 | FC Atlético Cearense | Treze | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-02 20:00:00 | Treze | América RN | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-09 21:00:00 | Potiguar Mossoró | Treze | Brazil Serie D |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 19:00:00 | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | Treze | Serie D | 3-4 (2-0) | 1-4 (0-2) | |
2024-04-04 00:15:00 | Treze | Sousa | Brazil Paraibano | 0-0 (0-0) | 12-2 (4-0) | |
2024-03-31 20:00:00 | Sousa | Treze | Paraibano | 2-1 (2-0) | 8-6 (5-2) | |
2024-03-28 01:30:00 | Vitória | Treze | Copa do Nordeste | 3-0 (1-0) | 7-0 (1-0) | |
2024-03-24 20:00:00 | Treze | Ceará | Copa do Nordeste | 0-1 (0-0) | 14-6 (8-4) | |
2024-03-21 23:00:00 | Treze | Botafogo PB | Copa do Nordeste | 0-0 (0-0) | 5-5 (2-1) | |
2024-03-16 20:30:00 | Treze | Campinense | Paraibano | 3-0 (2-0) | 2-7 (2-2) | |
2024-03-14 00:30:00 | Botafogo PB | Treze | Paraibano | 0-2 (0-0) | 6-6 (2-6) | |
2024-03-09 20:30:00 | CSP | Treze | Paraibano | 1-2 (0-0) | 3-3 (2-1) | |
2024-03-06 23:00:00 | Maranhão | Treze | Copa do Nordeste | 1-0 (0-0) | 1-1 (1-1) | |
2024-03-03 20:00:00 | Treze | Pombal | Paraibano | 3-0 (1-0) | 4-3 (1-2) | |
2024-02-28 23:00:00 | América RN | Treze | Copa do Nordeste | 2-2 (0-1) | 7-3 (0-0) | |
2024-02-25 21:00:00 | Sousa | Treze | Paraibano | 0-2 (0-1) | 8-3 (2-3) | |
2024-02-21 23:30:00 | Treze | ABC | Copa do Brasil | 1-1 (1-0) | 5-3 (4-1) | |
2024-02-18 20:00:00 | Treze | São Paulo Crystal | Paraibano | 3-1 (1-0) | 4-2 (2-0) | |
2024-02-15 23:00:00 | Treze | CRB | Copa do Nordeste | 1-1 (0-0) | 2-9 (1-5) | |
2024-02-09 23:00:00 | Sport Recife | Treze | Copa do Nordeste | 3-1 (0-0) | 8-2 (5-1) | |
2024-02-03 23:00:00 | Treze | Ríver | Copa do Nordeste | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-3 (3-2) | |
2024-01-27 20:30:00 | Nacional de Patos | Treze | Paraibano | 2-1 (0-0) | 4-5 (2-5) | |
2024-01-17 00:00:00 | Treze | Serra Branca | Paraibano | 0-2 (0-1) | 9-4 (4-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Princesa Solimões
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Porto Velho
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
Manaus
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Trem
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Humaitá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
7 |
Rio Branco
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L |
8 |
São Raimundo RR
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maranhão
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Ríver
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
Altos
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
Tocantinópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
5 |
Moto Club MA
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
6 |
Fluminense PI
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
7 |
Águia de Marabá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Cametá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 3 | W |
2 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
Maracanã
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
América RN
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
Iguatu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Sousa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 0 | L |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASA
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W |
2 |
Itabaiana
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Juazeirense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Petrolina
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Retrô
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
CSE
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Jacuipense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
8 |
Sergipe
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Capital FC
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Brasiliense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
União Rondonópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
4 |
Iporá
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
5 |
CRAC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
6 |
Mixto
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
7 |
Anápolis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Real FC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serra
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Democrata SL
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Itabuna
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Real Noroeste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Ipatinga
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Água Santa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Maringá
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
Inter de Limeira
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
São José EC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Santo André
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
7 |
Pouso Alegre
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Cascavel
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Barra FC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
Hercílio Luz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Cianorte
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Princesa Solimões
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Trem
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Porto Velho
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Manaus
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Humaitá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
7 |
Rio Branco
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
São Raimundo RR
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ríver
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Moto Club MA
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
3 |
Maranhão
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Altos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Tocantinópolis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Fluminense PI
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
7 |
Águia de Marabá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Cametá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maracanã
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
2 |
Sousa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
Treze
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
América RN
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Iguatu
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 0 | L |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juazeirense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
2 |
Petrolina
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
CSE
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
ASA
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Itabaiana
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Retrô
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Jacuipense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Sergipe
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Capital FC
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Brasiliense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Iporá
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
4 |
Mixto
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
União Rondonópolis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
CRAC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Anápolis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Real FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serra
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Democrata SL
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Itabuna
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Real Noroeste
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Ipatinga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maringá
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Inter de Limeira
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
São José EC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Água Santa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Santo André
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
7 |
Pouso Alegre
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Barra FC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Cianorte
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Cascavel
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Hercílio Luz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Porto Velho
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Manaus
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
Manauara
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Princesa Solimões
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Trem
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Humaitá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
7 |
Rio Branco
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L |
8 |
São Raimundo RR
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maranhão
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Altos
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Tocantinópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
4 |
Ríver
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Moto Club MA
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Fluminense PI
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
7 |
Águia de Marabá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Cametá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 3 | W |
2 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
América RN
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Iguatu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Maracanã
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Sousa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASA
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W |
2 |
Itabaiana
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Retrô
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Jacuipense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Juazeirense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Petrolina
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
CSE
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Sergipe
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
União Rondonópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
2 |
CRAC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Capital FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Brasiliense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Iporá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Mixto
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Anápolis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Real FC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
2 |
Real Noroeste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
Ipatinga
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Serra
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Democrata SL
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Itabuna
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Água Santa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
Maringá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Inter de Limeira
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
São José EC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Santo André
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
7 |
Pouso Alegre
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cascavel
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Hercílio Luz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Barra FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Cianorte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |