Zagłębie Sosnowiec Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06 17:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Wisła Kraków | Poland 1. Liga | |
2024-05-12 11:40:00 | Arka Gdynia | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Poland 1. Liga | |
2024-05-18 14:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Miedź Legnica | Poland 1. Liga | |
2024-05-26 14:00:00 | Chrobry Głogów | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Poland 1. Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 19:00:00 | Tychy 71 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 2-0 (1-0) | 4-5 (3-2) | |
2024-04-23 17:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Stal Rzeszów | 1. Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 6-3 (3-2) | |
2024-04-19 17:00:00 | Polonia Warszawa | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 3-3 (1-2) | 6-6 (3-2) | |
2024-04-12 17:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Górnik Łęczna | 1. Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 4-4 (3-2) | |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 | Nieciecza | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 1-1 (0-0) | 4-1 (1-0) | |
2024-04-01 14:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Katowice | 1. Liga | 0-4 (0-1) | 4-6 (3-4) | |
2024-03-15 18:00:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 4-0 (1-0) | 6-3 (4-1) | |
2024-03-10 18:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Odra Opole | 1. Liga | 1-1 (0-1) | 7-2 (4-2) | |
2024-03-03 18:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Podbeskidzie | 1. Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-3 (1-1) | |
2024-02-25 18:00:00 | Resovia Rzeszów | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 3-2 (2-1) | |
2024-02-18 18:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Znicz Pruszków | 1. Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 3-4 (0-1) | |
2023-12-19 17:30:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Chrobry Głogów | 1. Liga | 1-2 (0-0) | 3-3 (2-1) | |
2023-12-15 20:30:00 | Wisła Płock | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 2-0 (0-0) | 6-1 (4-0) | |
2023-12-08 20:30:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Motor Lublin | 1. Liga | 0-4 (0-1) | 3-6 (2-2) | |
2023-11-26 18:00:00 | Miedź Legnica | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 2-0 (1-0) | 3-10 (1-4) | |
2023-11-12 18:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Arka Gdynia | 1. Liga | 1-3 (1-1) | 2-5 (0-5) | |
2023-11-03 20:30:00 | Wisła Kraków | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 12-4 (8-2) | |
2023-10-31 18:00:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Górnik Zabrze | Polish Cup | 1-1 (1-1) | 4-5 (1-2) | |
2023-10-21 14:00:00 | Stal Rzeszów | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-8 (3-2) | |
2023-10-02 17:00:00 | Górnik Łęczna | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1. Liga | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-5 (0-3) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lechia Gdańsk
|
30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 50-26 | 59 | L W W W L |
2 |
Arka Gdynia
|
30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 50-31 | 58 | W L W D W |
3 |
Tychy 71
|
30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 40-34 | 51 | W W L W L |
4 |
Katowice
|
30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51-31 | 50 | W D D L W |
5 |
Wisła Kraków
|
30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 56-37 | 49 | W D W D L |
6 |
Motor Lublin
|
30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41-36 | 49 | W D L D W |
7 |
Wisła Płock
|
30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43-39 | 48 | W W L D W |
8 |
Odra Opole
|
30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 36-30 | 46 | L W W W D |
9 |
Górnik Łęczna
|
30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 30-26 | 46 | L D L W W |
10 |
Stal Rzeszów
|
30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45-47 | 42 | W W D W W |
11 |
Miedź Legnica
|
30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 39-32 | 41 | L L W D D |
12 |
Znicz Pruszków
|
30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 28-37 | 37 | W W L L L |
13 |
Nieciecza
|
30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 43-45 | 34 | W L D L D |
14 |
Chrobry Głogów
|
30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30-47 | 34 | L D L D L |
15 |
Polonia Warszawa
|
30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 36-44 | 30 | L L D W W |
16 |
Resovia Rzeszów
|
30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34-54 | 29 | L D W L L |
17 |
Podbeskidzie
|
30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 24-50 | 22 | L L D L L |
18 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
30 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 19-49 | 15 | L L D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lechia Gdańsk
|
15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32-7 | 38 | L W W W L |
2 |
Arka Gdynia
|
15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29-13 | 34 | W L W D W |
3 |
Wisła Płock
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27-15 | 32 | W W L D W |
4 |
Katowice
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26-10 | 30 | W D D L W |
5 |
Tychy 71
|
15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 21-13 | 28 | W W L W L |
6 |
Wisła Kraków
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32-16 | 28 | W D W D L |
7 |
Odra Opole
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16-11 | 25 | L W W W D |
8 |
Motor Lublin
|
15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23-22 | 24 | W D L D W |
9 |
Miedź Legnica
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22-15 | 23 | L L W D D |
10 |
Górnik Łęczna
|
15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 17-10 | 23 | L D L W W |
11 |
Stal Rzeszów
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26-25 | 21 | W W D W W |
12 |
Znicz Pruszków
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15-15 | 20 | W W L L L |
13 |
Chrobry Głogów
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15-24 | 20 | L D L D L |
14 |
Nieciecza
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19-23 | 18 | W L D L D |
15 |
Resovia Rzeszów
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15-21 | 16 | L D W L L |
16 |
Podbeskidzie
|
15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16-20 | 15 | L L D L L |
17 |
Polonia Warszawa
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20-27 | 11 | L L D W W |
18 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10-27 | 6 | L L D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Motor Lublin
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18-14 | 25 | W D L D W |
2 |
Arka Gdynia
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21-18 | 24 | W L W D W |
3 |
Tychy 71
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19-21 | 23 | W W L W L |
4 |
Górnik Łęczna
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13-16 | 23 | L D L W W |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18-19 | 21 | L W W W L |
6 |
Odra Opole
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20-19 | 21 | L W W W D |
7 |
Stal Rzeszów
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19-22 | 21 | W W D W W |
8 |
Wisła Kraków
|
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24-21 | 21 | W D W D L |
9 |
Katowice
|
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25-21 | 20 | W D D L W |
10 |
Polonia Warszawa
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16-17 | 19 | L L D W W |
11 |
Miedź Legnica
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17-17 | 18 | L L W D D |
12 |
Znicz Pruszków
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13-22 | 17 | W W L L L |
13 |
Wisła Płock
|
15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16-24 | 16 | W W L D W |
14 |
Nieciecza
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24-22 | 16 | W L D L D |
15 |
Chrobry Głogów
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15-23 | 14 | L D L D L |
16 |
Resovia Rzeszów
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19-33 | 13 | L D W L L |
17 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9-22 | 9 | L L D L D |
18 |
Podbeskidzie
|
15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8-30 | 7 | L L D L L |