Mladost Lučani Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-02 15:00:00 | Radnički Kragujevac | Mladost Lučani | Serbia Super Liga | |
2024-05-08 01:00:00 | Mladost Lučani | Crvena Zvezda | Serbia Super Liga | |
2024-05-12 01:00:00 | Partizan | Mladost Lučani | Serbia Super Liga | |
2024-05-18 01:00:00 | Mladost Lučani | Bačka Topola | Serbia Super Liga | |
2024-05-25 01:00:00 | Vojvodina | Mladost Lučani | Serbia Super Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26 18:00:00 | Čukarički | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 4-1 (2-1) | 5-3 (2-1) | |
2024-04-22 17:00:00 | Mladost Lučani | Napredak | Super Liga | 3-1 (1-0) | 6-4 (4-3) | |
2024-04-15 17:00:00 | Mladost Lučani | IMT Novi Beograd | Super Liga | 1-2 (1-0) | 6-4 (0-2) | |
2024-04-08 17:30:00 | Javor Ivanjica | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 5-5 (3-1) | |
2024-04-03 15:30:00 | Mladost Lučani | Radnički Kragujevac | Super Liga | 2-0 (1-0) | 3-5 (1-2) | |
2024-03-30 14:00:00 | Radnički Niš | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 3-0 (1-0) | 3-3 (0-3) | |
2024-03-17 13:30:00 | Mladost Lučani | Partizan | Super Liga | 1-1 (1-0) | 3-9 (1-5) | |
2024-03-12 14:00:00 | Bačka Topola | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 4-1 (1-0) | 4-8 (2-5) | |
2024-03-08 18:30:00 | Mladost Lučani | Čukarički | Super Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 2-5 (1-2) | |
2024-03-03 14:30:00 | Novi Pazar | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 9-5 (4-2) | |
2024-02-26 16:30:00 | Mladost Lučani | Voždovac | Super Liga | 2-0 (0-0) | 3-3 (1-3) | |
2024-02-18 15:00:00 | Spartak Subotica | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 9-2 (5-1) | |
2024-02-10 15:00:00 | Vojvodina | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 1-1 (0-0) | 2-5 (0-0) | |
2023-12-22 14:00:00 | Čukarički | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 3-0 (2-0) | 5-1 (2-0) | |
2023-12-16 14:00:00 | Mladost Lučani | Napredak | Super Liga | 1-2 (0-1) | 9-3 (3-1) | |
2023-12-09 16:00:00 | Crvena Zvezda | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 3-1 (1-1) | 0-1 (0-0) | |
2023-12-02 15:30:00 | Mladost Lučani | Železničar Pančevo | Super Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 4-4 (3-0) | |
2023-11-25 14:00:00 | Radnik Surdulica | Mladost Lučani | Super Liga | 1-1 (0-1) | 4-4 (3-2) | |
2023-11-06 19:00:00 | Mladost Lučani | Javor Ivanjica | Super Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 6-5 (4-2) | |
2023-10-22 17:00:00 | Mladost Lučani | Radnički Niš | Super Liga | 1-2 (1-0) | 2-6 (2-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crvena Zvezda
|
30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 78-25 | 77 | W W W W W |
2 |
Partizan
|
30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66-35 | 70 | L W W W D |
3 |
Bačka Topola
|
30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57-29 | 60 | L D W W W |
4 |
Vojvodina
|
30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49-42 | 50 | W W D W W |
5 |
Radnički Kragujevac
|
30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 49-47 | 50 | W W L W L |
6 |
Čukarički
|
30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44-33 | 48 | W D D W D |
7 |
Mladost Lučani
|
30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30-40 | 40 | L L W L D |
8 |
Napredak
|
30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31-39 | 39 | L D W L W |
9 |
Novi Pazar
|
30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35-40 | 36 | D L L L L |
10 |
Spartak Subotica
|
30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29-44 | 34 | W L L L L |
11 |
Radnički Niš
|
30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33-40 | 33 | D W W W L |
12 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34-47 | 32 | W D L D W |
13 |
Javor Ivanjica
|
30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28-45 | 31 | L W L L W |
14 |
Voždovac
|
30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38-48 | 30 | L L L L D |
15 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34-59 | 26 | L L W D L |
16 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19-41 | 17 | W L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crvena Zvezda
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80-24 | 80 | W |
2 |
Partizan
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 68-38 | 70 | L |
3 |
Bačka Topola
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60-31 | 63 | W |
4 |
Radnički Kragujevac
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50-49 | 53 | W |
5 |
Čukarički
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51-38 | 51 | W L |
6 |
Vojvodina
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51-45 | 50 | L |
7 |
Mladost Lučani
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34-45 | 43 | L W |
8 |
Napredak
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32-42 | 39 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Subotica
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30-44 | 38 | D W |
2 |
Radnički Niš
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34-40 | 36 | W |
3 |
Novi Pazar
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35-41 | 36 | L |
4 |
Voždovac
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39-48 | 34 | D W |
5 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34-47 | 33 | D |
6 |
Javor Ivanjica
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28-46 | 31 | L |
7 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34-59 | 27 | D |
8 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19-42 | 17 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crvena Zvezda
|
15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42-9 | 41 | W W W W W |
2 |
Partizan
|
15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34-18 | 37 | L W W W D |
3 |
Vojvodina
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25-16 | 31 | W W D W W |
4 |
Radnički Kragujevac
|
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29-20 | 31 | W W L W L |
5 |
Čukarički
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27-16 | 29 | W D D W D |
6 |
Bačka Topola
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26-16 | 28 | L D W W W |
7 |
Mladost Lučani
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19-15 | 25 | L L W L D |
8 |
Novi Pazar
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23-20 | 24 | D L L L L |
9 |
Javor Ivanjica
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19-20 | 23 | L W L L W |
10 |
Voždovac
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27-19 | 23 | L L L L D |
11 |
Radnički Niš
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16-18 | 21 | D W W W L |
12 |
Napredak
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12-17 | 18 | L D W L W |
13 |
Spartak Subotica
|
15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16-25 | 18 | W L L L L |
14 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21-26 | 17 | L L W D L |
15 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16-21 | 16 | W D L D W |
16 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6-20 | 7 | W L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crvena Zvezda
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W |
2 |
Bačka Topola
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W |
3 |
Radnički Kragujevac
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 3 | W |
4 |
Čukarički
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | W L |
5 |
Mladost Lučani
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | L W |
6 |
Partizan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
7 |
Vojvodina
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Napredak
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Subotica
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | D W |
2 |
Radnički Niš
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Voždovac
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D W |
4 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Novi Pazar
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
6 |
Javor Ivanjica
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
7 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crvena Zvezda
|
15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 36-16 | 36 | W W W W W |
2 |
Partizan
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32-17 | 33 | L W W W D |
3 |
Bačka Topola
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31-13 | 32 | L D W W W |
4 |
Napredak
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19-22 | 21 | L D W L W |
5 |
Vojvodina
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24-26 | 19 | W W D W W |
6 |
Radnički Kragujevac
|
15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20-27 | 19 | W W L W L |
7 |
Čukarički
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17-17 | 19 | W D D W D |
8 |
Spartak Subotica
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13-19 | 16 | W L L L L |
9 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18-26 | 16 | W D L D W |
10 |
Mladost Lučani
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11-25 | 15 | L L W L D |
11 |
Novi Pazar
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12-20 | 12 | D L L L L |
12 |
Radnički Niš
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17-22 | 12 | D W W W L |
13 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13-21 | 10 | W L L L L |
14 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13-33 | 9 | L L W D L |
15 |
Javor Ivanjica
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9-25 | 8 | L W L L W |
16 |
Voždovac
|
15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11-29 | 7 | L L L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crvena Zvezda
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
2 |
Partizan
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | L |
3 |
Bačka Topola
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Radnički Kragujevac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Čukarički
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 0 | W L |
6 |
Vojvodina
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | L |
7 |
Mladost Lučani
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0 | L W |
8 |
Napredak
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Voždovac
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | D W |
2 |
Spartak Subotica
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D W |
3 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Radnički Niš
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Novi Pazar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
6 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Javor Ivanjica
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |