Independiente Juniors Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22 21:00:00 | Gualaceo | Independiente Juniors | Ecuador Primera B | |
2024-05-29 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | San Antonio | Ecuador Primera B | |
2024-06-05 21:00:00 | Guayaquil City | Independiente Juniors | Ecuador Primera B | |
2024-06-09 21:30:00 | Independiente Juniors | Chacaritas | Ecuador Primera B | |
2024-06-13 01:00:00 | Cuniburo | Independiente Juniors | Ecuador Primera B | |
2024-06-21 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | 9 de Octubre | Ecuador Primera B |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Manta | Primera B | 0-1 (0-1) | 7-5 (3-3) | |
2024-05-07 21:00:00 | Leones del Norte | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 1-1 (0-1) | 2-8 (1-5) | |
2024-05-02 21:00:00 | 9 de Octubre | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-6 (0-5) | |
2024-04-26 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Cuniburo | Primera B | 4-0 (2-0) | 5-4 (4-1) | |
2024-04-17 21:00:00 | Chacaritas | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 1-5 (1-4) | 6-3 (4-2) | |
2024-04-10 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Guayaquil City | Primera B | 1-0 (0-0) | 7-3 (4-0) | |
2024-04-03 21:00:00 | San Antonio | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-12 (1-6) | |
2024-03-28 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Gualaceo | Primera B | 3-2 (1-0) | 5-6 (3-3) | |
2024-03-19 01:00:00 | Manta | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 1-0 (1-0) | 5-5 (2-3) | |
2024-03-13 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Vargas Torres | Primera B | 1-1 (0-1) | 6-1 (3-1) | |
2023-10-27 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Cuniburo | Primera B | 2-4 (0-4) | 8-6 (1-3) | |
2023-10-18 21:30:00 | Chacaritas | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 1-0 (1-0) | 3-6 (1-4) | |
2023-10-11 21:00:00 | Manta | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 1-2 (0-0) | 3-3 (0-1) | |
2023-10-05 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | América de Quito | Primera B | 2-2 (0-2) | 4-3 (1-3) | |
2023-09-27 01:00:00 | Imbabura | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 0-3 (0-2) | 19-1 (8-1) | |
2023-09-21 01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Guayaquil | Primera B | 2-0 (1-0) | 5-9 (2-2) | |
2023-09-13 01:00:00 | Macará | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 1-1 (1-1) | 7-4 (1-2) | |
2023-09-09 21:30:00 | Independiente Juniors | 9 de Octubre | Primera B | 3-1 (2-1) | 8-4 (4-2) | |
2023-09-06 21:30:00 | Vargas Torres | Independiente Juniors | Primera B | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-31 21:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Chacaritas | Primera B | 2-3 (1-1) | 1-2 (1-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cuniburo
|
10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13-11 | 18 | W W W L W |
2 |
Vargas Torres
|
10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12-9 | 17 | W W D W L |
3 |
Independiente Juniors
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15-7 | 16 | L D D W W |
4 |
Manta
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9-8 | 15 | W D L W D |
5 |
Chacaritas
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9-11 | 14 | L L W L L |
6 |
San Antonio
|
10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8-10 | 14 | D D D W W |
7 |
Gualaceo
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8-13 | 12 | L W L L W |
8 |
Guayaquil City
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13-10 | 10 | D L W L D |
9 |
Leones del Norte
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9-12 | 10 | D D L L L |
10 |
9 de Octubre
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5-10 | 9 | D L D W L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cuniburo
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 12 | W W W L W |
2 |
Vargas Torres
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 11 | W W D W L |
3 |
Independiente Juniors
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 10 | L D D W W |
4 |
Chacaritas
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-7 | 10 | L L W L L |
5 |
San Antonio
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-5 | 9 | D D D W W |
6 |
Gualaceo
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 9 | L W L L W |
7 |
9 de Octubre
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | 9 | D L D W L |
8 |
Manta
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 8 | W D L W D |
9 |
Leones del Norte
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 7 | D D L L L |
10 |
Guayaquil City
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-3 | 5 | D L W L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manta
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | 7 | W D L W D |
2 |
Cuniburo
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 6 | W W W L W |
3 |
Vargas Torres
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5-5 | 6 | W W D W L |
4 |
Independiente Juniors
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6-3 | 6 | L D D W W |
5 |
San Antonio
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | 5 | D D D W W |
6 |
Guayaquil City
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-7 | 5 | D L W L D |
7 |
Chacaritas
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | 4 | L L W L L |
8 |
Gualaceo
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-6 | 3 | L W L L W |
9 |
Leones del Norte
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-9 | 3 | D D L L L |
10 |
9 de Octubre
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-7 | 0 | D L D W L |