Yarud Mariupol' Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 12:30:00 | Prykarpattia | Yarud Mariupol' | Ukraine Persha Liga | |
2024-05-11 01:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Karpaty | Ukraine Persha Liga | |
2024-05-18 01:00:00 | Nyva Buzova | Yarud Mariupol' | Ukraine Persha Liga | |
2024-05-25 01:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | Ukraine Persha Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 12:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | Persha Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 3-6 (1-3) | |
2024-04-20 12:30:00 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | Yarud Mariupol' | Persha Liga | 1-1 (0-0) | 2-4 (0-0) | |
2024-04-12 12:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Nyva Buzova | Persha Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-3 (1-0) | |
2024-04-06 10:00:00 | Karpaty | Yarud Mariupol' | Persha Liga | 3-1 (2-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-29 11:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Prykarpattia | Persha Liga | 1-1 (1-1) | 3-5 (0-2) | |
2024-03-23 12:30:00 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | Yarud Mariupol' | Persha Liga | 1-1 (1-0) | 7-7 (5-1) | |
2023-11-25 11:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Kremin' | Persha Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 0-4 (0-0) | |
2023-11-19 11:00:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Yarud Mariupol' | Ukraine Persha Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-1 (2-1) | |
2023-11-12 11:00:00 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | Yarud Mariupol' | Persha Liga | 1-2 (1-1) | 8-5 (3-4) | |
2023-11-05 11:15:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Livyi Bereh | Persha Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 1-11 (1-7) | |
2023-10-28 11:40:00 | Inhulets | Yarud Mariupol' | Persha Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 12:30:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Chernihiv | Persha Liga | 3-1 (2-0) | 5-3 (5-0) | |
2023-10-16 11:30:00 | SK Poltava | Yarud Mariupol' | Persha Liga | 0-2 (0-0) | 5-4 (1-3) | |
2023-10-12 11:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Zorya | Ukrainian Cup | 0-1 (0-1) | 2-6 (0-3) | |
2023-10-07 12:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Hirnyk-Sport | Persha Liga | 2-3 (2-2) | 8-3 (1-2) | |
2023-10-01 11:00:00 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | Yarud Mariupol' | Persha Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-24 10:30:00 | Kremin' | Yarud Mariupol' | Persha Liga | 0-3 (0-2) | 6-4 (0-0) | |
2023-09-17 12:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Persha Liga | 2-2 (1-1) | 13-4 (3-3) | |
2023-09-13 11:00:00 | Chernihiv | Yarud Mariupol' | Persha Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-08 11:00:00 | Yarud Mariupol' | Dinaz Vyshhorod | Persha Liga | 2-1 (2-1) | 8-2 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karpaty
|
18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34-10 | 45 | W W W L W |
2 |
Inhulets
|
18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42-13 | 42 | D W W D L |
3 |
Livyi Bereh
|
18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40-11 | 36 | W W W W D |
4 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27-21 | 31 | W D W W W |
5 |
Yarud Mariupol'
|
18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22-14 | 31 | W D W L W |
6 |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19-18 | 30 | L L W D D |
7 |
SK Poltava
|
18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35-27 | 29 | D W W D W |
8 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20-15 | 29 | L W L W W |
9 |
Nyva Buzova
|
18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21-19 | 27 | L D W L D |
10 |
Prykarpattia
|
18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27-18 | 26 | W D L W W |
11 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23-18 | 25 | L D L D W |
12 |
Bukovyna
|
18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16-23 | 21 | L L L W D |
13 |
Nyva Ternopil'
|
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15-19 | 20 | L W D L L |
14 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18-17 | 20 | W L D W L |
15 |
Hirnyk-Sport
|
18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16-32 | 17 | D L L W D |
16 |
Metal Kharkiv
|
18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13-27 | 14 | W D W L L |
17 |
Kremin'
|
18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14-40 | 14 | L L L W L |
18 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15-29 | 13 | W L L L D |
19 |
Chernihiv
|
18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20-44 | 13 | D W L L L |
20 |
Khust City
|
18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15-37 | 11 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bukovyna
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28-25 | 32 | L W D D W |
2 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 30-24 | 32 | W D W D W |
3 |
Nyva Ternopil'
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21-23 | 31 | W D D W L |
4 |
Metal Kharkiv
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22-31 | 25 | W L W D W |
5 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26-36 | 25 | L L L L L |
6 |
Khust City
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26-41 | 23 | L W W W W |
7 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22-34 | 23 | W W L D W |
8 |
Hirnyk-Sport
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20-41 | 20 | L D D D L |
9 |
Chernihiv
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25-55 | 18 | L W D L L |
10 |
Kremin'
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16-46 | 17 | L D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karpaty
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 43-14 | 60 | W L W W W |
2 |
Inhulets
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 49-15 | 55 | W W W L D |
3 |
Livyi Bereh
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 51-16 | 46 | L D L W W |
4 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33-25 | 40 | W D L W D |
5 |
Nyva Buzova
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 28-27 | 36 | W W D D D |
6 |
Yarud Mariupol'
|
6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 26-21 | 35 | L D D L D |
7 |
SK Poltava
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41-36 | 34 | L L W D D |
8 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23-22 | 34 | L D L W L |
9 |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21-25 | 34 | W L L L L |
10 |
Prykarpattia
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 32-26 | 33 | L W W L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karpaty
|
9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20-6 | 23 | W W W L W |
2 |
Livyi Bereh
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30-5 | 22 | W W W W D |
3 |
Inhulets
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29-7 | 22 | D W W D L |
4 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14-5 | 18 | L W L W W |
5 |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10-4 | 18 | L L W D D |
6 |
SK Poltava
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18-13 | 16 | D W W D W |
7 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11-6 | 14 | L D L D W |
8 |
Nyva Buzova
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9-9 | 14 | L D W L D |
9 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16-15 | 13 | W D W W W |
10 |
Prykarpattia
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17-9 | 13 | W D L W W |
11 |
Yarud Mariupol'
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12-11 | 13 | W D W L W |
12 |
Nyva Ternopil'
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9-6 | 12 | L W D L L |
13 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9-7 | 12 | W L D W L |
14 |
Bukovyna
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6-9 | 11 | L L L W D |
15 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9-10 | 11 | W L L L D |
16 |
Hirnyk-Sport
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8-11 | 10 | D L L W D |
17 |
Kremin'
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7-17 | 7 | L L L W L |
18 |
Chernihiv
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9-19 | 7 | D W L L L |
19 |
Khust City
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7-13 | 6 | L L L L L |
20 |
Metal Kharkiv
|
9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5-15 | 3 | W D W L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 9 | W D W D W |
2 |
Metal Kharkiv
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 9 | W L W D W |
3 |
Khust City
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 6 | L W W W W |
4 |
Bukovyna
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 4 | L W D D W |
5 |
Nyva Ternopil'
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | W D D W L |
6 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 4 | W W L D W |
7 |
Chernihiv
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 4 | L W D L L |
8 |
Kremin'
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 3 | L D L D L |
9 |
Hirnyk-Sport
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | L D D D L |
10 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | 0 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karpaty
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 9 | W L W W W |
2 |
Inhulets
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 7 | W W W L D |
3 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 5 | W D L W D |
4 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | L D L W L |
5 |
Nyva Buzova
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | 4 | W W D D D |
6 |
SK Poltava
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 4 | L L W D D |
7 |
Livyi Bereh
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 3 | L D L W W |
8 |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | W L L L L |
9 |
Prykarpattia
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 3 | L W W L D |
10 |
Yarud Mariupol'
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | L D D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karpaty
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-4 | 22 | W W W L W |
2 |
Inhulets
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13-6 | 20 | D W W D L |
3 |
Yarud Mariupol'
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10-3 | 18 | W D W L W |
4 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11-6 | 18 | W D W W W |
5 |
Livyi Bereh
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10-6 | 14 | W W W W D |
6 |
Prykarpattia
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10-9 | 13 | W D L W W |
7 |
SK Poltava
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17-14 | 13 | D W W D W |
8 |
Nyva Buzova
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12-10 | 13 | L D W L D |
9 |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9-14 | 12 | L L W D D |
10 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-12 | 11 | L D L D W |
11 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6-10 | 11 | L W L W W |
12 |
Metal Kharkiv
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8-12 | 11 | W D W L L |
13 |
Bukovyna
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-14 | 10 | L L L W D |
14 |
Nyva Ternopil'
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6-13 | 8 | L W D L L |
15 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9-10 | 8 | W L D W L |
16 |
Hirnyk-Sport
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8-21 | 7 | D L L W D |
17 |
Kremin'
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7-23 | 7 | L L L W L |
18 |
Chernihiv
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11-25 | 6 | D W L L L |
19 |
Khust City
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8-24 | 5 | L L L L L |
20 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6-19 | 2 | W L L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bukovyna
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | L W D D W |
2 |
Nyva Ternopil'
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 7 | W D D W L |
3 |
Khust City
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 6 | L W W W W |
4 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 6 | W W L D W |
5 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 3 | W D W D W |
6 |
Metal Kharkiv
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | W L W D W |
7 |
Hirnyk-Sport
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | 1 | L D D D L |
8 |
Chernihiv
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | 1 | L W D L L |
9 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 0 | L L L L L |
10 |
Kremin'
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | 0 | L D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livyi Bereh
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 7 | L D L W W |
2 |
Karpaty
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 | W L W W W |
3 |
Inhulets
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 6 | W W W L D |
4 |
Nyva Buzova
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | W W D D D |
5 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 4 | W D L W D |
6 |
Prykarpattia
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 4 | L W W L D |
7 |
Yarud Mariupol'
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | 2 | L D D L D |
8 |
SK Poltava
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 1 | L L W D D |
9 |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-6 | 1 | W L L L L |
10 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 0 | L D L W L |