Guangzhou Evergrande Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 08:30:00 | Dalian Zhixing | Guangzhou Evergrande | China PR League One | |
2024-05-12 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Qingdao Red Lions | China PR League One | |
2024-05-17 07:00:00 | Winner Match 31 | Guangzhou Evergrande | China PR FA Cup | |
2024-05-25 12:30:00 | Guangxi Baoyun | Guangzhou Evergrande | China PR League One | |
2024-06-02 12:30:00 | Jiangxi Liansheng | Guangzhou Evergrande | China PR League One | |
2024-06-09 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Shenyang Urban | China PR League One |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 08:30:00 | Suzhou Dongwu | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 1-1 (1-1) | 6-1 (2-1) | |
2024-04-22 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Wuxi Wugou | League One | 2-1 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-14 12:30:00 | Chongqing Tongliang Long | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 2-1 (1-0) | 8-3 (3-2) | |
2024-04-05 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Shanghai Jiading | League One | 2-1 (2-0) | 9-6 (7-1) | |
2024-03-30 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Yunnan Yukun | League One | 0-5 (0-2) | 8-3 (0-2) | |
2024-03-25 12:30:00 | Dongguan United | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-6 (3-2) | |
2024-03-17 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | League One | 3-1 (1-1) | 4-6 (2-3) | |
2024-03-09 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | League One | 0-1 (0-0) | 7-4 (4-1) | |
2023-11-05 07:30:00 | Shanghai Jiading | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-3 (2-0) | |
2023-10-28 07:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Qingdao Youth Island | League One | 0-2 (0-2) | 5-6 (3-1) | |
2023-10-22 08:00:00 | Yanbian Longding | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-10 (2-4) | |
2023-10-18 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Dantong Hantong | League One | 0-1 (0-1) | 3-3 (1-0) | |
2023-10-14 12:30:00 | Jiangxi Liansheng | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 2-3 (1-1) | 2-7 (1-1) | |
2023-10-09 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Wuxi Wugou | League One | 1-2 (0-0) | 12-3 (7-2) | |
2023-09-16 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Dongguan United | League One | 1-0 (1-0) | 6-4 (6-2) | |
2023-09-13 12:30:00 | Jinan Xingzhou | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 2-1 (2-1) | 3-5 (0-0) | |
2023-09-09 12:30:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Nanjing City | League One | 1-1 (1-0) | 9-6 (5-4) | |
2023-08-26 12:30:00 | Guangxi Baoyun | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-8 (1-2) | |
2023-08-12 12:30:00 | Suzhou Dongwu | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 1-2 (1-1) | 3-3 (3-3) | |
2023-08-06 12:30:00 | Sichuan | Guangzhou Evergrande | League One | 2-0 (1-0) | 4-2 (2-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalian Zhixing
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11-4 | 20 | D W W D W |
2 |
Yunnan Yukun
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16-5 | 17 | L D W W W |
3 |
Guangxi Baoyun
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 17 | W W W D W |
4 |
Chongqing Tongliang Long
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14-5 | 15 | D W W D W |
5 |
Suzhou Dongwu
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9-7 | 12 | D D W L W |
6 |
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7-6 | 12 | D W L D W |
7 |
Qingdao Red Lions
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-9 | 11 | W D L W L |
8 |
Guangzhou Evergrande
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | 11 | D W L W L |
9 |
Nanjing City
|
8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8-8 | 10 | D D D W D |
10 |
Yanbian Longding
|
8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5-7 | 10 | D L W D D |
11 |
Shenyang Urban
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-8 | 9 | D W L W D |
12 |
Shanghai Jiading
|
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4-6 | 7 | D D L L D |
13 |
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5-10 | 6 | D L D L L |
14 |
Wuxi Wugou
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5-13 | 5 | D L L L L |
15 |
Dongguan United
|
8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4-12 | 5 | L L D D L |
16 |
Jiangxi Liansheng
|
8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5-15 | 2 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guangxi Baoyun
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 13 | W W W D W |
2 |
Dalian Zhixing
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 12 | D W W D W |
3 |
Yunnan Yukun
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 10 | L D W W W |
4 |
Chongqing Tongliang Long
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 10 | D W W D W |
5 |
Guangzhou Evergrande
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7-9 | 9 | D W L W L |
6 |
Suzhou Dongwu
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 8 | D D W L W |
7 |
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 8 | D W L D W |
8 |
Nanjing City
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5-5 | 6 | D D D W D |
9 |
Shenyang Urban
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | D W L W D |
10 |
Yanbian Longding
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 5 | D L W D D |
11 |
Shanghai Jiading
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-2 | 5 | D D L L D |
12 |
Wuxi Wugou
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-8 | 5 | D L L L L |
13 |
Qingdao Red Lions
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | 4 | W D L W L |
14 |
Dongguan United
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3-7 | 3 | L L D D L |
15 |
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D L D L L |
16 |
Jiangxi Liansheng
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | 1 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalian Zhixing
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 8 | D W W D W |
2 |
Yunnan Yukun
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 7 | L D W W W |
3 |
Qingdao Red Lions
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-5 | 7 | W D L W L |
4 |
Chongqing Tongliang Long
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 5 | D W W D W |
5 |
Yanbian Longding
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2-5 | 5 | D L W D D |
6 |
Guangxi Baoyun
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 | W W W D W |
7 |
Suzhou Dongwu
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | D D W L W |
8 |
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 4 | D W L D W |
9 |
Nanjing City
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | D D D W D |
10 |
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | 4 | D L D L L |
11 |
Shenyang Urban
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-7 | 3 | D W L W D |
12 |
Guangzhou Evergrande
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | 2 | D W L W L |
13 |
Shanghai Jiading
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | 2 | D D L L D |
14 |
Dongguan United
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-5 | 2 | L L D D L |
15 |
Jiangxi Liansheng
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-8 | 1 | L L D L L |
16 |
Wuxi Wugou
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | 0 | D L L L L |