Caldense Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 20:00:00 | Caldense | URT | Brazil Mineiro 2 | |
2024-05-16 00:00:00 | Caldense | Boa | Brazil Mineiro 2 | |
2024-05-21 00:00:00 | Mamoré | Caldense | Brazil Mineiro 2 | |
2024-05-25 20:00:00 | Caldense | Varginha EC | Brazil Mineiro 2 | |
2024-06-01 20:00:00 | Varginha EC | Caldense | Brazil Mineiro 2 | |
2024-06-07 00:00:00 | Caldense | Mamoré | Brazil Mineiro 2 |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 19:00:00 | North Esporte | Caldense | Mineiro 2 | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-04-02 20:00:00 | Caldense | Democrata SL | Mineiro 1 | 2-0 (1-0) | 3-10 (0-4) | |
2023-03-26 14:00:00 | CAP Patrocinense | Caldense | Mineiro 1 | 1-0 (0-0) | 7-4 (3-2) | |
2023-03-23 00:00:00 | Caldense | CAP Patrocinense | Mineiro 1 | 1-1 (0-0) | 9-2 (3-0) | |
2023-03-18 22:00:00 | Democrata SL | Caldense | Mineiro 1 | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-11 (0-6) | |
2023-03-04 20:30:00 | Pouso Alegre | Caldense | Mineiro 1 | 1-1 (0-0) | 5-1 (1-1) | |
2023-03-02 01:30:00 | Caldense | Ceará | Copa do Brasil | 0-3 (0-1) | 10-2 (4-1) | |
2023-02-23 20:30:00 | Caldense | Cruzeiro | Mineiro 1 | 1-2 (0-2) | 2-8 (1-3) | |
2023-02-17 23:30:00 | Athletic Club | Caldense | Mineiro 1 | 3-2 (1-2) | 10-4 (5-1) | |
2023-02-11 20:00:00 | Caldense | Villa Nova | Mineiro 1 | 2-1 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-02-09 00:00:00 | Caldense | Ipatinga | Mineiro 1 | 0-1 (0-0) | 10-6 (8-1) | |
2023-02-04 23:00:00 | Tombense | Caldense | Mineiro 1 | 3-0 (1-0) | 3-10 (2-0) | |
2023-01-28 20:00:00 | Caldense | Democrata GV | Mineiro 1 | 2-2 (1-0) | 11-3 (7-1) | |
2023-01-21 20:30:00 | Atlético Mineiro | Caldense | Mineiro 1 | 2-1 (1-1) | 6-3 (4-2) | |
2022-07-16 20:00:00 | Inter de Limeira | Caldense | Serie D | 0-1 (0-0) | 6-5 (3-3) | |
2022-07-09 20:00:00 | Caldense | Real Noroeste | Serie D | 0-1 (0-1) | 4-3 (4-2) | |
2022-07-02 20:00:00 | Bahia de Feira | Caldense | Serie D | 1-0 (1-0) | 10-4 (3-1) | |
2022-06-25 20:00:00 | Caldense | Pouso Alegre | Serie D | 0-1 (0-1) | 9-7 (5-4) | |
2022-06-18 20:00:00 | URT | Caldense | Serie D | 3-2 (2-1) | 3-5 (1-3) | |
2022-06-11 20:00:00 | Caldense | Nova Venécia | Serie D | 1-2 (1-1) | 4-3 (2-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tupi
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Democrata SL
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Valeriodoce
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Nacional AC MG
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
Aymorés
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
6 |
Betim
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mamoré
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
North Esporte
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Boa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
URT
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
Caldense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
6 |
Varginha EC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tupi
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Valeriodoce
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Aymorés
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Democrata SL
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
5 |
Nacional AC MG
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Betim
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
North Esporte
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
URT
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Mamoré
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Boa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
5 |
Caldense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
6 |
Varginha EC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Democrata SL
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
2 |
Nacional AC MG
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Tupi
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Valeriodoce
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
5 |
Aymorés
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Betim
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mamoré
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Boa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
North Esporte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
URT
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
5 |
Caldense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
6 |
Varginha EC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |