Rechytsa Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020-11-21 12:00:00 | Rechytsa | Kommunalnik Slonim | Belarus Pershaya Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-11-15 12:00:00 | Smorgon | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2020-11-11 14:00:00 | Volna | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 1-3 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2020-11-07 12:00:00 | Lida | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2020-11-04 16:00:00 | Krumkachy | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2020-10-17 12:00:00 | Rechytsa | Naftan | Pershaya Liga | 0-5 (0-1) | 10-2 (5-2) | |
2020-09-26 13:30:00 | Rechytsa | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 0-6 (0-3) | 9-4 (5-1) | |
2020-09-19 16:00:00 | Gomel | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 8-6 (5-1) | |
2020-09-12 14:00:00 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 0-3 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2020-09-05 15:00:00 | Granit | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2020-07-18 15:30:00 | Kommunalnik Slonim | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 0-4 (0-2) | 0-4 (0-1) | |
2020-07-11 16:30:00 | Rechytsa | Lida | Pershaya Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-4 (4-3) | |
2020-07-04 17:00:00 | Orsha | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 5-4 (5-0) | |
2020-06-27 17:00:00 | Rechytsa | Volna | Pershaya Liga | 0-4 (0-1) | 1-3 (1-2) | |
2020-06-20 15:00:00 | Naftan | Rechytsa | Pershaya Liga | 0-3 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2020-05-17 16:00:00 | Rechytsa | Gomel | Pershaya Liga | 0-4 (0-0) | 2-8 (2-5) | |
2020-05-10 12:00:00 | Rechytsa | Khimik Svetlogorsk | Pershaya Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-5 (0-1) | |
2020-05-03 13:00:00 | Rechytsa | Granit | Pershaya Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 0-7 (0-4) | |
2020-04-18 13:00:00 | Rechytsa | Smorgon | Pershaya Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 0-5 (0-2) | |
2019-05-18 14:00:00 | Rechytsa | Kommunalnik Slonim | Pershaya Liga | 0-2 (0-2) | 0-7 (0-4) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28-9 | 32 | D W W W L |
2 |
Niva
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 33-14 | 28 | D W W W D |
3 |
Lida
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17-13 | 24 | D L W W W |
4 |
Volna
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22-18 | 23 | W L W L D |
5 |
BATE II
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18-15 | 22 | L W L D D |
6 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25-15 | 21 | L W L W L |
7 |
Belshina
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27-18 | 21 | W W D L W |
8 |
Dinamo Minsk II
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17-13 | 20 | W W L L W |
9 |
FC Ostrovets
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18-17 | 19 | L W D D W |
10 |
Orsha
|
13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16-17 | 16 | D W W D D |
11 |
Bumprom
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21-15 | 15 | D L W D W |
12 |
Baranovichi
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10-24 | 14 | W L L W L |
13 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15-17 | 13 | D W L D L |
14 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16-23 | 12 | D L L W W |
15 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17-31 | 12 | D L L L W |
16 |
Slonim
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14-23 | 10 | D L W D L |
17 |
ABFF U17
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13-28 | 9 | L L W L L |
18 |
Ynergetyk-BDU
|
13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11-28 | -4 | D L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18-4 | 18 | D W W W L |
2 |
FC Ostrovets
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 14 | L W D D W |
3 |
Volna
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | 13 | W L W L D |
4 |
Belshina
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-5 | 13 | W W D L W |
5 |
BATE II
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-5 | 12 | L W L D D |
6 |
Baranovichi
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | 10 | W L L W L |
7 |
Lida
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7-10 | 10 | D L W W W |
8 |
Dinamo Minsk II
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-8 | 10 | W W L L W |
9 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11-10 | 10 | D W L D L |
10 |
ABFF U17
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9-13 | 9 | L L W L L |
11 |
Orsha
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12-9 | 9 | D W W D D |
12 |
Niva
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13-6 | 9 | D W W W D |
13 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-5 | 8 | L W L W L |
14 |
Bumprom
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-6 | 7 | D L W D W |
15 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8-17 | 6 | D L L L W |
16 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7-12 | 5 | D L L W W |
17 |
Slonim
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9-16 | 4 | D L W D L |
18 |
Ynergetyk-BDU
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6-20 | 3 | D L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niva
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20-8 | 19 | D W W W D |
2 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 14 | D W W W L |
3 |
Lida
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-3 | 14 | D L W W W |
4 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17-10 | 13 | L W L W L |
5 |
Belshina
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16-13 | 13 | W W D L W |
6 |
Volna
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-11 | 10 | W L W L D |
7 |
BATE II
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-10 | 10 | L W L D D |
8 |
Dinamo Minsk II
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 10 | W W L L W |
9 |
Bumprom
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14-9 | 8 | D L W D W |
10 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-11 | 7 | D L L W W |
11 |
Orsha
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4-8 | 7 | D W W D D |
12 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-14 | 6 | D L L L W |
13 |
Slonim
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-7 | 6 | D L W D L |
14 |
FC Ostrovets
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-12 | 5 | L W D D W |
15 |
Baranovichi
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3-16 | 4 | W L L W L |
16 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-7 | 3 | D W L D L |
17 |
Ynergetyk-BDU
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-8 | 3 | D L L L L |
18 |
ABFF U17
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-15 | 0 | L L W L L |