Spartak Varna II Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19 15:00:00 | Septemvri Tervel | Spartak Varna II | Bulgaria 3. League Northeast | |
2024-05-25 16:00:00 | Spartak Varna II | Kubrat | Bulgaria 3. League Northeast | |
2024-06-01 16:00:00 | Dunav ot Ruse II | Spartak Varna II | Bulgaria 3. League Northeast |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludogorets III
|
24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 67-16 | 57 | W L W W W |
2 |
Fratria
|
24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 66-19 | 57 | W W W W D |
3 |
Septemvri Tervel
|
23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 43-19 | 49 | L W W W W |
4 |
Chernolomets
|
24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 48-29 | 48 | W L D W W |
5 |
Cherno more II
|
23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 42-18 | 45 | W D D D L |
6 |
Spartak Varna II
|
23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 58-25 | 44 | W L D W L |
7 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 47-40 | 35 | L W L W W |
8 |
Riltsi
|
25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 40-41 | 33 | L W L W L |
9 |
Dorostol
|
24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 29-46 | 31 | L W L W L |
10 |
Ustrem Donchevo
|
23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 32-49 | 22 | L L L D D |
11 |
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 25-49 | 19 | W W L L L |
12 |
Dunav ot Ruse II
|
24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27-58 | 16 | L L W W L |
13 |
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21-67 | 11 | L L W L L |
14 |
Kubrat
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9-78 | 3 | L L L L L |
15 |
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
16 |
Volov Shumen
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludogorets III
|
12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 47-10 | 34 | W L W W W |
2 |
Fratria
|
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 38-8 | 31 | W W W W D |
3 |
Septemvri Tervel
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26-6 | 28 | L W W W W |
4 |
Chernolomets
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29-11 | 28 | W L D W W |
5 |
Spartak Varna II
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 39-8 | 28 | W L D W L |
6 |
Cherno more II
|
12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26-11 | 23 | W D D D L |
7 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 26-17 | 21 | L W L W W |
8 |
Riltsi
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28-22 | 20 | L W L W L |
9 |
Dorostol
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16-19 | 20 | L W L W L |
10 |
Ustrem Donchevo
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20-15 | 15 | L L L D D |
11 |
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10-17 | 11 | W W L L L |
12 |
Dunav ot Ruse II
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14-24 | 11 | L L W W L |
13 |
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9-25 | 7 | L L W L L |
14 |
Kubrat
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4-29 | 3 | L L L L L |
15 |
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
16 |
Volov Shumen
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fratria
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28-11 | 26 | W W W W D |
2 |
Ludogorets III
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20-6 | 23 | W L W W W |
3 |
Cherno more II
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16-7 | 22 | W D D D L |
4 |
Septemvri Tervel
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17-13 | 21 | L W W W W |
5 |
Chernolomets
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19-18 | 20 | W L D W W |
6 |
Spartak Varna II
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19-17 | 16 | W L D W L |
7 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21-23 | 14 | L W L W W |
8 |
Riltsi
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12-19 | 13 | L W L W L |
9 |
Dorostol
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13-27 | 11 | L W L W L |
10 |
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15-32 | 8 | W W L L L |
11 |
Ustrem Donchevo
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12-34 | 7 | L L L D D |
12 |
Dunav ot Ruse II
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13-34 | 5 | L L W W L |
13 |
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12-42 | 4 | L L W L L |
14 |
Kubrat
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5-49 | 0 | L L L L L |
15 |
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
16 |
Volov Shumen
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |