Fundación Tenerife W Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 10:00:00 | La Solana W | Fundación Tenerife W | Spain Segunda Division Femenina |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
|
30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 50-14 | 64 | D W W L W |
2 |
Getafe W
|
30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 51-20 | 63 | D W W D W |
3 |
Fundación Tenerife W
|
30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46-25 | 55 | W W D D L |
4 |
Real Unión de Tenerife W
|
30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 46-32 | 54 | W L L W L |
5 |
Juan Grande W
|
30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 40-26 | 50 | L W L W W |
6 |
Elche W
|
30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 52-41 | 45 | W L L W L |
7 |
Levante II W
|
30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 44-43 | 42 | D W W L W |
8 |
Guiniguada Apolinario W
|
30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 34-41 | 42 | L D W D W |
9 |
Málaga W
|
30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40-45 | 38 | L L L W L |
10 |
Cacereño II W
|
30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 29-40 | 38 | W L D L W |
11 |
Córdoba W
|
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 38-43 | 35 | W L W L W |
12 |
Valencia II W
|
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31-44 | 35 | W L W L L |
13 |
Femarguín W
|
30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 32-37 | 30 | L W L D D |
14 |
Unión Viera W
|
30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 29-49 | 29 | D D D W L |
15 |
La Solana W
|
30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 21-41 | 26 | L W D W D |
16 |
CFF Albacete W
|
30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 14-56 | 19 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Real Madrid II W
|
30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 53-18 | 72 | W L W W W |
2 |
Viajes Interrías W
|
30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 49-28 | 61 | D W L W L |
3 |
Balears W
|
30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 49-27 | 60 | D L L W W |
4 |
Oviedo Moderno W
|
30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 39-26 | 54 | L W W L D |
5 |
Zaragoza W
|
30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44-33 | 47 | W W W L D |
6 |
Racing Santander W
|
30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40-31 | 46 | W D D L L |
7 |
Pradejón W
|
30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36-30 | 43 | W W W W D |
8 |
Real Sociedad II W
|
30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44-42 | 41 | L W L W L |
9 |
Huesca W
|
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33-38 | 35 | L L W L L |
10 |
Atlético Madrid III W
|
30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 30-36 | 35 | W L L L D |
11 |
Rayo Vallecano W
|
30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 28-40 | 33 | L D L W W |
12 |
Sporting Gijón W
|
30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37-51 | 33 | L W L W W |
13 |
Osasuna II W
|
30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39-55 | 29 | W L W L D |
14 |
Bizkerre W
|
30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 28-36 | 27 | W L W L L |
15 |
Athletic Club III W
|
30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 32-61 | 25 | L L L L D |
16 |
Espanyol II W
|
30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 39-68 | 22 | L W D W W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
|
15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 33-4 | 41 | D W W L W |
2 |
Getafe W
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24-10 | 31 | D W W D W |
3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife W
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27-17 | 30 | W L L W L |
4 |
Juan Grande W
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21-10 | 29 | L W L W W |
5 |
Fundación Tenerife W
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20-14 | 27 | W W D D L |
6 |
Elche W
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30-21 | 26 | W L L W L |
7 |
Málaga W
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22-22 | 21 | L L L W L |
8 |
Cacereño II W
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16-16 | 21 | W L D L W |
9 |
Córdoba W
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24-20 | 21 | W L W L W |
10 |
Levante II W
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20-22 | 19 | D W W L W |
11 |
Guiniguada Apolinario W
|
15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15-22 | 19 | L D W D W |
12 |
Femarguín W
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15-18 | 17 | L W L D D |
13 |
Unión Viera W
|
15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13-24 | 15 | D D D W L |
14 |
La Solana W
|
15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10-21 | 12 | L W D W D |
15 |
Valencia II W
|
15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8-21 | 10 | W L W L L |
16 |
CFF Albacete W
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6-31 | 7 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Real Madrid II W
|
15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 29-6 | 38 | W L W W W |
2 |
Viajes Interrías W
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 24-11 | 32 | D W L W L |
3 |
Balears W
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 22-9 | 32 | D L L W W |
4 |
Pradejón W
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22-10 | 28 | W W W W D |
5 |
Real Sociedad II W
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28-15 | 26 | L W L W L |
6 |
Huesca W
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20-11 | 26 | L L W L L |
7 |
Oviedo Moderno W
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15-10 | 24 | L W W L D |
8 |
Racing Santander W
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23-17 | 22 | W D D L L |
9 |
Zaragoza W
|
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25-15 | 21 | W W W L D |
10 |
Rayo Vallecano W
|
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17-17 | 21 | L D L W W |
11 |
Atlético Madrid III W
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20-22 | 19 | W L L L D |
12 |
Sporting Gijón W
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23-28 | 18 | L W L W W |
13 |
Osasuna II W
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25-26 | 17 | W L W L D |
14 |
Athletic Club III W
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17-28 | 15 | L L L L D |
15 |
Bizkerre W
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13-17 | 14 | W L W L L |
16 |
Espanyol II W
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21-34 | 13 | L W D W W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Getafe W
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27-10 | 32 | D W W D W |
2 |
Fundación Tenerife W
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26-11 | 28 | W W D D L |
3 |
Valencia II W
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23-23 | 25 | W L W L L |
4 |
Real Unión de Tenerife W
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19-15 | 24 | W L L W L |
5 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
|
15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 17-10 | 23 | D W W L W |
6 |
Levante II W
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24-21 | 23 | D W W L W |
7 |
Guiniguada Apolinario W
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19-19 | 23 | L D W D W |
8 |
Juan Grande W
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19-16 | 21 | L W L W W |
9 |
Elche W
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22-20 | 19 | W L L W L |
10 |
Málaga W
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18-23 | 17 | L L L W L |
11 |
Cacereño II W
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13-24 | 17 | W L D L W |
12 |
Córdoba W
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14-23 | 14 | W L W L W |
13 |
Unión Viera W
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16-25 | 14 | D D D W L |
14 |
La Solana W
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11-20 | 14 | L W D W D |
15 |
Femarguín W
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17-19 | 13 | L W L D D |
16 |
CFF Albacete W
|
15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 8-25 | 12 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Real Madrid II W
|
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 24-12 | 34 | W L W W W |
2 |
Oviedo Moderno W
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24-16 | 30 | L W W L D |
3 |
Viajes Interrías W
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25-17 | 29 | D W L W L |
4 |
Balears W
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27-18 | 28 | D L L W W |
5 |
Zaragoza W
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19-18 | 26 | W W W L D |
6 |
Racing Santander W
|
15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17-14 | 24 | W D D L L |
7 |
Atlético Madrid III W
|
15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10-14 | 16 | W L L L D |
8 |
Pradejón W
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14-20 | 15 | W W W W D |
9 |
Real Sociedad II W
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16-27 | 15 | L W L W L |
10 |
Sporting Gijón W
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14-23 | 15 | L W L W W |
11 |
Bizkerre W
|
15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15-19 | 13 | W L W L L |
12 |
Rayo Vallecano W
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11-23 | 12 | L D L W W |
13 |
Osasuna II W
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14-29 | 12 | W L W L D |
14 |
Athletic Club III W
|
15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15-33 | 10 | L L L L D |
15 |
Huesca W
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13-27 | 9 | L L W L L |
16 |
Espanyol II W
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18-34 | 9 | L W D W W |