Mioveni Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30 09:00:00 | Unirea Slobozia | Mioveni | Romania Liga 2 | |
2024-04-04 14:00:00 | Mioveni | SCM Gloria Buzau | Romania Liga 2 | |
2024-04-10 14:00:00 | Csikszereda | Mioveni | Romania Liga 2 | |
2024-04-13 08:00:00 | Mioveni | Viitorul Şelimbăr | Romania Liga 2 | |
2024-04-20 08:00:00 | Corvinul Hunedoara | Mioveni | Romania Liga 2 | |
2024-04-24 14:00:00 | Mioveni | Unirea Slobozia | Romania Liga 2 |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16 12:00:00 | CSM Slatina | Mioveni | Liga 2 | 0-0 (0-0) | 1-5 (0-1) | |
2024-03-11 15:00:00 | Mioveni | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | Liga 2 | 2-0 (0-0) | 2-6 (0-3) | |
2024-03-03 10:00:00 | Viitorul Şelimbăr | Mioveni | Liga 2 | 1-0 (1-0) | 7-6 (5-3) | |
2024-02-24 09:00:00 | Mioveni | Alexandria | Liga 2 | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-3 (3-2) | |
2023-12-02 09:00:00 | Unirea Dej | Mioveni | Liga 2 | 0-1 (0-1) | 6-6 (1-3) | |
2023-11-25 09:00:00 | Mioveni | Metaloglobus | Liga 2 | 0-2 (0-0) | 5-3 (3-0) | |
2023-11-09 17:30:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | Mioveni | Liga 2 | 0-2 (0-2) | 3-2 (2-0) | |
2023-11-04 09:00:00 | Mioveni | Tunari | Liga 2 | 4-0 (2-0) | 1-4 (0-2) | |
2023-10-28 08:00:00 | Mioveni | Concordia Chiajna | Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-1) | 5-2 (3-1) | |
2023-10-22 08:00:00 | Şirineaşa | Mioveni | Liga 2 | 1-0 (0-0) | 2-8 (0-5) | |
2023-10-07 08:00:00 | Mioveni | Şcolar Reşiţa | Liga 2 | 2-1 (1-0) | 3-1 (2-1) | |
2023-10-02 13:00:00 | Corvinul Hunedoara | Mioveni | Liga 2 | 0-2 (0-0) | 0-7 (0-2) | |
2023-09-23 08:00:00 | Mioveni | Progresul Spartac | Liga 2 | 3-1 (1-0) | 3-6 (2-4) | |
2023-09-16 08:00:00 | Csikszereda | Mioveni | Liga 2 | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-8 (7-2) | |
2023-09-03 08:00:00 | Mioveni | Dumbrăviţa | Liga 2 | 0-1 (0-0) | 9-4 (5-4) | |
2023-08-30 14:30:00 | Mioveni | Botoşani | Romania Cup | 0-2 (0-0) | 4-6 (1-3) | |
2023-08-26 08:00:00 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | Mioveni | Liga 2 | 0-1 (0-1) | 8-4 (1-1) | |
2023-08-20 08:00:00 | Mioveni | Unirea Slobozia | Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-1) | 6-2 (5-1) | |
2023-08-17 14:30:00 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | Mioveni | Romania Cup | 0-5 (0-4) | 5-5 (0-1) | |
2023-08-14 14:30:00 | Argeş | Mioveni | Liga 2 | 0-0 (0-0) | 1-3 (0-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 23-9 | 42 | W D W W D |
2 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22-8 | 40 | W W L W W |
3 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31-17 | 37 | L W L W W |
4 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31-21 | 34 | W L W W L |
5 |
Mioveni
|
19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20-9 | 33 | D W L W W |
6 |
Csikszereda
|
19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19-14 | 32 | D W W W W |
7 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30-17 | 31 | W L W W L |
8 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 37-24 | 28 | W L W L L |
9 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28-25 | 27 | L W D W D |
10 |
Metaloglobus
|
19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20-22 | 26 | D W W D D |
11 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27-14 | 26 | L W W D D |
12 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24-18 | 25 | W L L L D |
13 |
CSM Slatina
|
19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16-18 | 25 | D W D L W |
14 |
Argeş
|
19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18-17 | 24 | W L W L W |
15 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19-22 | 23 | D W L L L |
16 |
Şirineaşa
|
19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16-28 | 23 | L L L L W |
17 |
Tunari
|
19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16-32 | 16 | L D W L D |
18 |
Unirea Dej
|
19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13-35 | 13 | L L L W L |
19 |
Alexandria
|
19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10-29 | 9 | D L L L L |
20 |
Progresul Spartac
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9-50 | 1 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 21 | |
2 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 20 | |
3 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 19 | |
4 |
Mioveni
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 17 | |
5 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 17 | |
6 |
Csikszereda
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 16 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 16 | |
2 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 14 | |
3 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 14 | |
4 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 14 | |
5 |
Metaloglobus
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 13 | |
6 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 13 | |
7 |
CSM Slatina
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 13 | |
8 |
Argeş
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 12 | |
9 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 12 | |
10 |
Şirineaşa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 12 | |
11 |
Tunari
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 8 | |
12 |
Unirea Dej
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 7 | |
13 |
Alexandria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 5 | |
14 |
Progresul Spartac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20-7 | 23 | L W L W W |
2 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15-8 | 22 | W D W W D |
3 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20-8 | 21 | L W D W D |
4 |
Csikszereda
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12-7 | 20 | D W W W W |
5 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18-2 | 20 | W L W W L |
6 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13-6 | 19 | W W L W W |
7 |
Mioveni
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14-7 | 18 | D W L W W |
8 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17-7 | 18 | W L W L L |
9 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16-11 | 17 | W L W W L |
10 |
Metaloglobus
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14-11 | 16 | D W W D D |
11 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17-7 | 16 | L W W D D |
12 |
Argeş
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7-4 | 15 | W L W L W |
13 |
CSM Slatina
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7-4 | 13 | D W D L W |
14 |
Şirineaşa
|
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9-12 | 13 | L L L L W |
15 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4-6 | 11 | W L L L D |
16 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11-7 | 11 | D W L L L |
17 |
Tunari
|
10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5-10 | 8 | L D W L D |
18 |
Unirea Dej
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8-20 | 7 | L L L W L |
19 |
Alexandria
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4-15 | 2 | D L L L L |
20 |
Progresul Spartac
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7-32 | 0 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
Mioveni
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Csikszereda
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
Metaloglobus
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
Argeş
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Unirea Dej
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Alexandria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
CSM Slatina
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Şirineaşa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
13 |
Tunari
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
14 |
Progresul Spartac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9-2 | 21 | W W L W W |
2 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8-1 | 20 | W D W W D |
3 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15-10 | 17 | W L W W L |
4 |
Mioveni
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6-2 | 15 | D W L W W |
5 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11-10 | 14 | L W L W W |
6 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20-12 | 14 | W L L L D |
7 |
CSM Slatina
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9-14 | 12 | D W D L W |
8 |
Csikszereda
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7-7 | 12 | D W W W W |
9 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8-15 | 12 | D W L L L |
10 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-7 | 12 | L W W D D |
11 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12-15 | 11 | W L W W L |
12 |
Şirineaşa
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7-16 | 10 | L L L L W |
13 |
Metaloglobus
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6-11 | 10 | D W W D D |
14 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20-17 | 10 | W L W L L |
15 |
Argeş
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11-13 | 9 | W L W L W |
16 |
Tunari
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11-22 | 8 | L D W L D |
17 |
Alexandria
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6-14 | 7 | D L L L L |
18 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8-17 | 6 | L W D W D |
19 |
Unirea Dej
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5-15 | 6 | L L L W L |
20 |
Progresul Spartac
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2-18 | 1 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
Mioveni
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Csikszereda
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
Metaloglobus
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
Argeş
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Unirea Dej
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Alexandria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
CSM Slatina
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Şirineaşa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
13 |
Tunari
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
14 |
Progresul Spartac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |