Tampere United II Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 14:30:00 | Ylöjärvi United | Tampere United II | Finland Kolmonen - Länsi | |
2024-05-14 17:00:00 | Haka Juniorit | Tampere United II | Finland Kolmonen - Länsi | |
2024-05-24 17:00:00 | NoPS | Tampere United II | Finland Kolmonen - Länsi | |
2024-05-31 23:00:00 | Loiske | Tampere United II | Finland Kolmonen - Länsi | |
2024-06-07 23:00:00 | Tampere United II | TP-T | Finland Kolmonen - Länsi | |
2024-06-14 23:00:00 | Tampere United II | Tervakosken Pato | Finland Kolmonen - Länsi |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 14:00:00 | Tampere United II | ACE | Kolmonen - Länsi | 3-1 (1-0) | 9-1 (7-1) | |
2024-04-27 13:00:00 | TP 49 | Tampere United II | Kolmonen - Länsi | 0-3 (0-0) | 5-10 (3-4) | |
2024-04-16 16:00:00 | Tampere United II | EIF | Finland Cup | 0-11 (0-5) | 1-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-07 12:15:00 | Tervakosken Pato | Tampere United II | Kolmonen - Länsi | 6-5 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-30 14:00:00 | Tampere United II | TPV | Kolmonen - Länsi | 1-2 (0-0) | 4-9 (4-3) | |
2023-09-21 18:00:00 | TKT | Tampere United II | Kolmonen - Länsi | 2-0 (1-0) | 7-5 (4-3) | |
2023-09-17 12:00:00 | Tampere United II | PP-70 | Kolmonen - Länsi | 0-3 (0-1) | 6-2 (1-1) | |
2023-09-02 12:00:00 | Tampere United II | TP 49 | Kolmonen - Länsi | 5-0 (4-0) | 3-5 (2-3) | |
2023-08-23 17:00:00 | Loiske | Tampere United II | Kolmonen - Länsi | 2-0 (2-0) | 2-6 (2-3) | |
2023-08-18 16:00:00 | PJK | Tampere United II | Kolmonen - Länsi | 0-2 (0-1) | 2-7 (0-4) | |
2023-08-10 16:00:00 | Tampere United II | ACE | Kolmonen - Länsi | 3-0 (1-0) | 6-2 (2-2) | |
2023-08-03 17:00:00 | TP-T | Tampere United II | Kolmonen - Länsi | 1-0 (1-0) | 2-3 (1-2) | |
2023-07-29 12:00:00 | Tampere United II | Haka Juniorit | Kolmonen - Länsi | 1-2 (0-0) | 8-11 (3-7) | |
2023-07-09 12:00:00 | Tampere United II | Tervakosken Pato | Kolmonen - Länsi | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-4 (0-1) | |
2023-06-21 18:00:00 | TPV | Tampere United II | Kolmonen - Länsi | 1-1 (0-1) | 7-6 (1-4) | |
2023-06-18 12:00:00 | Tampere United II | TKT | Kolmonen - Länsi | 3-1 (1-0) | 6-3 (1-1) | |
2023-06-08 17:00:00 | PP-70 | Tampere United II | Finland Kolmonen - Länsi | 2-0 (2-0) | 3-1 (2-1) | |
2023-06-03 14:00:00 | Tampere United II | NoPS | Finland Kolmonen - Länsi | 2-0 (1-0) | 6-7 (3-2) | |
2023-05-04 18:00:00 | ACE | Tampere United II | Kolmonen - Länsi | 5-1 (2-1) | 1-4 (0-0) | |
2023-04-18 17:00:00 | Haka Juniorit | Tampere United II | Kolmonen - Länsi | 5-0 (2-0) | 14-2 (7-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MuSa
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 9 | W W W |
2 |
ÅIFK
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 9 | W W W L |
3 |
PIF
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 6 | W W |
4 |
VG-62
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 6 | W W |
5 |
Peimari United
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 6 | W W L L |
6 |
KaaPo
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | 3 | L L L W |
7 |
EuPa
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 3 | W L L |
8 |
MaPS
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 3 | L L W L |
9 |
SalPa II
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 3 | L W L |
10 |
TPK
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
TPS II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Mariehamn II
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VPS II
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21-1 | 9 | W W W |
2 |
VPV
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | D D W |
3 |
Kiisto
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 4 | D W |
4 |
Ylivieska
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 3 | W L |
5 |
Korsnas
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | 3 | W L |
6 |
Jaro II
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 3 | W L L |
7 |
Sporting Kristina
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 3 | W L |
8 |
SIF
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 3 | L L W |
9 |
FC Sääripotku
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-14 | 3 | L L W |
10 |
Kraft II
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
11 |
JBK
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
KPV Akatemia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-9 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haka Juniorit
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 6 | W W |
2 |
Tampere United II
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 6 | W W |
3 |
NoPS
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-9 | 6 | W L W |
4 |
TP-T
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 3 | W |
5 |
ACE
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-5 | 3 | W L L |
6 |
Ylöjärvi United
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 3 | W L |
7 |
Tervakosken Pato
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | L W |
8 |
Loiske
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 1 | D L |
9 |
PP-70
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-6 | 1 | D L |
10 |
TP 49
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-15 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MuSa
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 6 | W W W |
2 |
ÅIFK
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 3 | W W W L |
3 |
PIF
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | W W |
4 |
VG-62
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W |
5 |
Peimari United
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 3 | W W L L |
6 |
KaaPo
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 3 | L L L W |
7 |
SalPa II
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | L W L |
8 |
EuPa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W L L |
9 |
MaPS
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 0 | L L W L |
10 |
TPK
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
TPS II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Mariehamn II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VPS II
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13-0 | 6 | W W W |
2 |
VPV
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 4 | D D W |
3 |
Korsnas
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Jaro II
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 3 | W L L |
5 |
Kraft II
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
6 |
Kiisto
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D W |
7 |
Ylivieska
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | W L |
8 |
Sporting Kristina
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | W L |
9 |
SIF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-8 | 0 | L L W |
10 |
FC Sääripotku
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L L W |
11 |
JBK
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
KPV Akatemia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haka Juniorit
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Tampere United II
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W W |
3 |
NoPS
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 3 | W L W |
4 |
TP-T
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 3 | W |
5 |
ACE
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 3 | W L L |
6 |
Ylöjärvi United
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | W L |
7 |
PP-70
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-6 | 1 | D L |
8 |
Tervakosken Pato
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L W |
9 |
Loiske
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D L |
10 |
TP 49
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ÅIFK
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | W W W L |
2 |
MuSa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W W |
3 |
PIF
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
4 |
VG-62
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W W |
5 |
Peimari United
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | W W L L |
6 |
EuPa
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 3 | W L L |
7 |
MaPS
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | L L W L |
8 |
KaaPo
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L L L W |
9 |
SalPa II
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 0 | L W L |
10 |
TPK
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
TPS II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Mariehamn II
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiisto
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 4 | D W |
2 |
VPS II
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 3 | W W W |
3 |
Ylivieska
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Sporting Kristina
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W L |
5 |
SIF
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | L L W |
6 |
FC Sääripotku
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-11 | 3 | L L W |
7 |
VPV
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D W |
8 |
Korsnas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 | W L |
9 |
Jaro II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | W L L |
10 |
Kraft II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
11 |
JBK
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
KPV Akatemia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haka Juniorit
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Tampere United II
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W W |
3 |
NoPS
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 3 | W L W |
4 |
Tervakosken Pato
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | L W |
5 |
Loiske
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 1 | D L |
6 |
TP-T
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
7 |
ACE
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | W L L |
8 |
Ylöjärvi United
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 0 | W L |
9 |
PP-70
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D L |
10 |
TP 49
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-12 | 0 | L L L |