Slavia Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30 13:00:00 | Vitebsk | Slavia | Belarus Vysshaya Liga | |
2024-04-07 11:00:00 | Slavia | Isloch | Belarus Vysshaya Liga | |
2024-04-14 13:00:00 | Shakhtyor | Slavia | Belarus Vysshaya Liga | |
2024-04-18 22:00:00 | Slavia | Dinamo Brest | Belarus Vysshaya Liga | |
2024-04-25 22:00:00 | Slavia | Arsenal | Belarus Vysshaya Liga | |
2024-04-30 22:00:00 | Slutsk | Slavia | Belarus Vysshaya Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-15 16:00:00 | Slavia | Dnepr Mogilev | Vysshaya Liga | 2-0 (1-0) | 2-5 (1-1) | |
2023-12-02 11:00:00 | Ynergetyk-BDU | Slavia | Vysshaya Liga | 3-1 (0-1) | 6-5 (0-0) | |
2023-11-25 16:00:00 | Slavia | Gomel | Vysshaya Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 1-1 (0-0) | |
2023-11-10 14:00:00 | Shakhtyor | Slavia | Vysshaya Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 4-4 (1-2) | |
2023-11-05 14:30:00 | Slavia | Neman Grodno | Vysshaya Liga | 0-2 (0-0) | 5-11 (2-4) | |
2023-11-01 15:45:00 | Neman Grodno | Slavia | Belarusian Cup | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-2 (0-0) | |
2023-10-28 11:00:00 | Naftan | Slavia | Vysshaya Liga | 2-2 (1-2) | 3-7 (2-4) | |
2023-10-21 17:30:00 | Slavia | BATE | Vysshaya Liga | 0-2 (0-0) | 4-7 (2-5) | |
2023-10-06 13:00:00 | Slutsk | Slavia | Vysshaya Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-3 (1-2) | |
2023-09-24 16:30:00 | Slavia | Isloch | Vysshaya Liga | 2-1 (0-0) | 5-4 (3-2) | |
2023-09-15 17:30:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | Slavia | Vysshaya Liga | 2-2 (1-1) | 2-2 (0-0) | |
2023-09-02 16:00:00 | Slavia | Belshina | Vysshaya Liga | 4-1 (2-0) | 12-3 (6-2) | |
2023-08-26 14:00:00 | Smorgon | Slavia | Vysshaya Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 4-9 (0-0) | |
2023-08-20 12:30:00 | Slavia | Dinamo Brest | Vysshaya Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 5-3 (5-2) | |
2023-08-13 15:00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | Slavia | Vysshaya Liga | 2-2 (1-1) | 4-3 (3-1) | |
2023-08-04 17:00:00 | Slavia | Minsk | Vysshaya Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-2 (0-1) | |
2023-07-22 13:00:00 | Slonim | Slavia | Belarusian Cup | 1-2 (0-1) | 5-9 (0-0) | |
2023-07-07 17:30:00 | Slavia | Ynergetyk-BDU | Vysshaya Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-1 (2-1) | |
2023-07-02 15:30:00 | Gomel | Slavia | Vysshaya Liga | 3-2 (2-1) | 5-1 (0-0) | |
2023-06-24 17:00:00 | Slavia | Shakhtyor | Vysshaya Liga | 3-1 (2-0) | 5-4 (2-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Slavia
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Neman Grodno
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
4 |
Torpedo BelAZ
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
5 |
BATE
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
6 |
Isloch
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
7 |
Dinamo Brest
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
8 |
Slutsk
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
9 |
Gomel
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
10 |
Naftan
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
11 |
Vitebsk
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
12 |
Minsk
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
13 |
Arsenal
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
14 |
Dnepr Mogilev
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
15 |
Smorgon
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 | L |
16 |
Shakhtyor
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | -17 | W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Slavia
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Neman Grodno
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
4 |
Shakhtyor
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
5 |
Isloch
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
6 |
Slutsk
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
7 |
Torpedo BelAZ
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
8 |
BATE
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
9 |
Dinamo Brest
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
10 |
Gomel
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
11 |
Naftan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
12 |
Vitebsk
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
13 |
Minsk
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
14 |
Arsenal
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
15 |
Dnepr Mogilev
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
16 |
Smorgon
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torpedo BelAZ
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
BATE
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Dinamo Brest
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Gomel
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
6 |
Slavia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
7 |
Neman Grodno
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
8 |
Isloch
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
9 |
Slutsk
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
10 |
Naftan
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
11 |
Vitebsk
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
12 |
Minsk
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
13 |
Arsenal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
14 |
Dnepr Mogilev
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
15 |
Smorgon
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 | L |
16 |
Shakhtyor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |