Andranik Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 13:00:00 | Nikarm | Andranik | Armenia First League | |
2024-05-15 23:00:00 | Syunik | Andranik | Armenia First League | |
2024-05-16 14:00:00 | Andranik | Shirak II | Armenia First League |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22 13:00:00 | Andranik | BKMA II | First League | 0-2 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-15 13:00:00 | Onor | Andranik | First League | 0-4 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-11 13:00:00 | Andranik | Gandzasar | First League | 0-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-02 13:00:00 | Pyunik II | Andranik | First League | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-17 12:00:00 | Andranik | Banants II | First League | 1-1 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-04 11:00:00 | Andranik | Ararat II | First League | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-29 11:00:00 | Andranik | Alashkert II | First League | 2-3 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-09 12:00:00 | Andranik | Syunik | First League | 0-3 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-31 12:00:00 | Shirak II | Andranik | First League | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-24 12:00:00 | Andranik | Nikarm | First League | 4-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-18 12:00:00 | Lernayin Artsakh | Andranik | First League | 6-1 (4-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-08 16:00:00 | BKMA | Andranik | Armenian Cup | 6-0 (3-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-01 12:00:00 | Andranik | Mika Yerevan | First League | 3-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-27 12:00:00 | BKMA II | Andranik | First League | 3-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-22 13:00:00 | Andranik | Onor | First League | 0-1 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-14 13:00:00 | Gandzasar | Andranik | First League | 6-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-31 14:00:00 | Andranik | Pyunik II | First League | 3-2 (2-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-14 14:00:00 | Ararat II | Andranik | First League | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gandzasar
|
25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 62-12 | 67 | W W W W W |
2 |
Syunik
|
23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 52-19 | 54 | W W L W D |
3 |
BKMA II
|
23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 68-22 | 53 | L W W W W |
4 |
Lernayin Artsakh
|
23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 48-22 | 46 | W W W L W |
5 |
Banants II
|
24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 42-32 | 34 | W W L D D |
6 |
Andranik
|
24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 33-39 | 34 | W L W L D |
7 |
Noah II
|
23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 43-33 | 30 | W L D L D |
8 |
Ararat II
|
24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 47-38 | 30 | L L L D W |
9 |
Ararat-Armenia II
|
23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 35-32 | 30 | L W W W L |
10 |
Pyunik II
|
24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 41-49 | 26 | W L L L D |
11 |
Alashkert II
|
22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30-39 | 25 | L W D D W |
12 |
Shirak II
|
23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 36-47 | 25 | L L W L W |
13 |
Mika Yerevan
|
23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 21-55 | 15 | L L L L L |
14 |
Onor
|
21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 17-59 | 15 | L L L L L |
15 |
Nikarm
|
23 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 24-101 | 12 | L L W L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gandzasar
|
12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 29-2 | 33 | W W W W W |
2 |
Lernayin Artsakh
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33-7 | 29 | W W W L W |
3 |
BKMA II
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41-13 | 28 | L W W W W |
4 |
Syunik
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23-12 | 23 | W W L W D |
5 |
Banants II
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24-15 | 19 | W W L D D |
6 |
Alashkert II
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17-12 | 18 | L W D D W |
7 |
Shirak II
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22-20 | 18 | L L W L W |
8 |
Pyunik II
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24-20 | 17 | W L L L D |
9 |
Noah II
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18-12 | 15 | W L D L D |
10 |
Ararat-Armenia II
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20-19 | 14 | L W W W L |
11 |
Ararat II
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26-20 | 13 | L L L D W |
12 |
Andranik
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16-21 | 11 | W L W L D |
13 |
Mika Yerevan
|
12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7-28 | 6 | L L L L L |
14 |
Nikarm
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14-47 | 6 | L L W L W |
15 |
Onor
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10-27 | 4 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gandzasar
|
13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33-10 | 34 | W W W W W |
2 |
Syunik
|
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 29-7 | 31 | W W L W D |
3 |
BKMA II
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27-9 | 25 | L W W W W |
4 |
Andranik
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17-18 | 23 | W L W L D |
5 |
Lernayin Artsakh
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15-15 | 17 | W W W L W |
6 |
Ararat II
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21-18 | 17 | L L L D W |
7 |
Ararat-Armenia II
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15-13 | 16 | L W W W L |
8 |
Banants II
|
12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 18-17 | 15 | W W L D D |
9 |
Noah II
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25-21 | 15 | W L D L D |
10 |
Onor
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7-32 | 11 | L L L L L |
11 |
Pyunik II
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17-29 | 9 | W L L L D |
12 |
Mika Yerevan
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14-27 | 9 | L L L L L |
13 |
Alashkert II
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13-27 | 7 | L W D D W |
14 |
Shirak II
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14-27 | 7 | L L W L W |
15 |
Nikarm
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10-54 | 6 | L L W L W |