Łomnica Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01 16:00:00 | Łomnica | Miedź Legnica II | Poland IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | |
2024-06-08 16:00:00 | Słowianin Wolibórz | Łomnica | Poland IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | |
2024-06-15 16:00:00 | Łomnica | Chrobry Głogów II | Poland IV Liga: Dolnośląska East |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18 16:00:00 | Łomnica | Piast Nowa Ruda | IV Liga: Dolnośląska | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 | Łomnica | Górnik Złotoryja | IV Liga: Dolnośląska | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-20 14:00:00 | Barycz Sułów | Łomnica | IV Liga: Dolnośląska | 9-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 | Łomnica | Iskra Księginice | IV Liga: Dolnośląska | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-30 12:00:00 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | Łomnica | IV Liga: Dolnośląska | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-24 14:00:00 | Łomnica | Zenit Międzybórz | IV Liga: Dolnośląska | 3-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 | Moto Jelcz Oława | Łomnica | IV Liga: Dolnośląska | 3-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 | Łomnica | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | IV Liga: Dolnośląska | 1-4 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-02 15:00:00 | Polonia Środa Śląska | Łomnica | IV Liga: Dolnośląska | 4-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-25 15:00:00 | Chrobry Głogów II | Łomnica | IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | 10-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-05 11:00:00 | Łomnica | Łużyce Lubań | IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | 0-8 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-08 11:00:00 | Łomnica | Piast Żmigród | IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | 0-4 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-16 15:00:00 | Łomnica | Prochowiczanka | IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | 0-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-27 14:00:00 | Zenit Międzybórz | Łomnica | IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | 4-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-20 14:00:00 | Łomnica | Moto Jelcz Oława | IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | 1-4 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-15 16:00:00 | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | Łomnica | IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | 7-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-12 16:00:00 | Łomnica | Polonia Środa Śląska | IV Liga: Dolnośląska East | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miedź Legnica II
|
31 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 107-16 | 76 | W W W D W |
2 |
Słowianin Wolibórz
|
31 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 84-30 | 76 | W W W D W |
3 |
Barycz Sułów
|
31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 97-24 | 71 | W W D W W |
4 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
31 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 80-33 | 67 | W W L D L |
5 |
Piast Żmigród
|
31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 63-33 | 60 | W L W L W |
6 |
Łużyce Lubań
|
31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 65-44 | 50 | W D W W W |
7 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów
|
31 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 73-56 | 47 | W L W W W |
8 |
Górnik Złotoryja
|
31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 54-52 | 44 | L W D W D |
9 |
Chrobry Głogów II
|
31 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 56-59 | 43 | L L W W L |
10 |
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
|
30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50-49 | 39 | W L D L L |
11 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 41-54 | 39 | L W L W L |
12 |
Polonia Środa Śląska
|
31 | 12 | 2 | 17 | 45-44 | 38 | L L L L L |
13 |
Prochowiczanka
|
30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 45-62 | 37 | W W W W L |
14 |
Zenit Międzybórz
|
31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 47-59 | 36 | W L L L W |
15 |
Iskra Księginice
|
31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 48-76 | 35 | L D W L D |
16 |
Górnik NM Wałbrzych
|
31 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 29-110 | 15 | L L L L L |
17 |
Łomnica
|
31 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 21-126 | 11 | L L L L L |
18 |
BKS Bobrzanie B-c
|
31 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 25-103 | 10 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Słowianin Wolibórz
|
16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 50-15 | 44 | W W W D W |
2 |
Miedź Legnica II
|
16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 65-8 | 44 | W W W D W |
3 |
Barycz Sułów
|
15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 58-9 | 38 | W W D W W |
4 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 43-15 | 38 | W W L D L |
5 |
Łużyce Lubań
|
16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33-19 | 31 | W D W W W |
6 |
Chrobry Głogów II
|
16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 38-29 | 28 | L L W W L |
7 |
Piast Żmigród
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33-10 | 28 | W L W L W |
8 |
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31-17 | 25 | W L D L L |
9 |
Górnik Złotoryja
|
16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27-21 | 25 | L W D W D |
10 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów
|
17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 48-28 | 25 | W L W W W |
11 |
Prochowiczanka
|
15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 24-30 | 24 | W W W W L |
12 |
Iskra Księginice
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27-24 | 23 | L D W L D |
13 |
Polonia Środa Śląska
|
16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25-25 | 19 | L L L L L |
14 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23-28 | 16 | L W L W L |
15 |
Zenit Międzybórz
|
15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22-28 | 16 | W L L L W |
16 |
Górnik NM Wałbrzych
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19-49 | 11 | L L L L L |
17 |
BKS Bobrzanie B-c
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12-38 | 8 | L L L L L |
18 |
Łomnica
|
15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10-49 | 5 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barycz Sułów
|
16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 39-15 | 33 | W W D W W |
2 |
Miedź Legnica II
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42-8 | 32 | W W W D W |
3 |
Piast Żmigród
|
16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 30-23 | 32 | W L W L W |
4 |
Słowianin Wolibórz
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34-15 | 32 | W W W D W |
5 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 37-18 | 29 | W W L D L |
6 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 18-26 | 23 | L W L W L |
7 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25-28 | 22 | W L W W W |
8 |
Zenit Międzybórz
|
16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 25-31 | 20 | W L L L W |
9 |
Łużyce Lubań
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32-25 | 19 | W D W W W |
10 |
Górnik Złotoryja
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27-31 | 19 | L W D W D |
11 |
Polonia Środa Śląska
|
15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20-19 | 19 | L L L L L |
12 |
Chrobry Głogów II
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18-30 | 15 | L L W W L |
13 |
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19-32 | 14 | W L D L L |
14 |
Prochowiczanka
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21-32 | 13 | W W W W L |
15 |
Iskra Księginice
|
16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21-52 | 12 | L D W L D |
16 |
Łomnica
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 11-77 | 6 | L L L L L |
17 |
Górnik NM Wałbrzych
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10-61 | 4 | L L L L L |
18 |
BKS Bobrzanie B-c
|
16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 13-65 | 2 | L L L L L |