FC Alverca II Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07 16:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Lusitânia | Portugal 2. Division: Group C |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-29 16:00:00 | União de Coimbra | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 1-2 (1-2) | 9-3 (6-2) | |
2024-03-24 17:00:00 | Rabo Peixe | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 1-1 (1-0) | 5-3 (0-3) | |
2024-03-17 16:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Fontinhas | 2. Division: Group C | 0-1 (0-1) | 7-3 (4-1) | |
2024-03-09 16:00:00 | Uniao de Tomar | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-9 (2-3) | |
2024-03-03 16:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Sertanense | 2. Division: Group C | 0-1 (0-0) | 3-3 (2-3) | |
2024-02-25 16:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Mortágua | 2. Division: Group C | 1-2 (0-2) | 5-7 (0-3) | |
2024-02-18 16:00:00 | União Santarém | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 3-1 (2-1) | 3-4 (1-1) | |
2024-02-14 22:00:00 | Lusitânia | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 1-0 (1-0) | 2-6 (1-4) | |
2024-02-11 16:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Marinhense | 2. Division: Group C | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-0 (3-0) | |
2024-02-04 16:00:00 | Peniche | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 0-2 (0-0) | 3-5 (0-3) | |
2024-01-28 16:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Benfica Castelo Branco | 2. Division: Group C | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-0 (1-0) | |
2024-01-21 16:00:00 | Gouveia | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 1-2 (1-1) | 0-1 (0-0) | |
2024-01-14 16:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Vitória de Sernache | 2. Division: Group C | 0-1 (0-0) | 3-4 (0-0) | |
2023-12-10 16:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Rabo Peixe | 2. Division: Group C | 2-1 (1-0) | 6-1 (4-1) | |
2023-12-03 16:00:00 | Fontinhas | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 0-1 (0-1) | 8-1 (3-1) | |
2023-11-12 16:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Uniao de Tomar | 2. Division: Group C | 5-1 (4-0) | 9-0 (5-0) | |
2023-11-05 16:00:00 | Sertanense | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 0-0 (0-0) | 6-6 (3-5) | |
2023-11-01 16:00:00 | Mortágua | FC Alverca II | 2. Division: Group C | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-3 (1-2) | |
2023-10-28 15:00:00 | FC Alverca II | União Santarém | 2. Division: Group C | 3-1 (0-1) | 4-2 (4-1) | |
2023-10-01 15:00:00 | FC Alverca II | Peniche | 2. Division: Group C | 7-0 (5-0) | 0-3 (0-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
União Santarém
|
26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 52-23 | 55 | W L W W W |
2 |
Marinhense
|
26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 43-26 | 50 | W W W L L |
3 |
Lusitânia
|
26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 38-24 | 48 | D L L W W |
4 |
União de Coimbra
|
26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 32-24 | 41 | W W W L D |
5 |
FC Alverca II
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32-20 | 37 | D D L L L |
6 |
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34-29 | 37 | L D W D D |
7 |
Sertanense
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 26-25 | 37 | D D W W W |
8 |
Mortágua
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 30-36 | 37 | L W W D W |
9 |
Peniche
|
26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 28-39 | 37 | W W W W L |
10 |
Fontinhas
|
26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23-32 | 32 | D L W W D |
11 |
Rabo Peixe
|
26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31-32 | 31 | W D L L L |
12 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 17-30 | 25 | L L L D W |
13 |
Gouveia
|
26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35-48 | 21 | L L L L L |
14 |
Uniao de Tomar
|
26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 20-53 | 17 | L L L W L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marinhense
|
13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33-15 | 33 | W W W L L |
2 |
União Santarém
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28-9 | 32 | W L W W W |
3 |
Lusitânia
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 20-6 | 32 | D L L W W |
4 |
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22-7 | 28 | L D W D D |
5 |
União de Coimbra
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18-10 | 26 | W W W L D |
6 |
Mortágua
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16-15 | 23 | L W W D W |
7 |
Sertanense
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14-11 | 21 | D D W W W |
8 |
FC Alverca II
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22-10 | 20 | D D L L L |
9 |
Fontinhas
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15-14 | 20 | D L W W D |
10 |
Peniche
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17-20 | 18 | W W W W L |
11 |
Rabo Peixe
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14-13 | 17 | W D L L L |
12 |
Uniao de Tomar
|
13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 9-20 | 15 | L L L W L |
13 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 11-12 | 14 | L L L D W |
14 |
Gouveia
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17-23 | 12 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
União Santarém
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24-14 | 23 | W L W W W |
2 |
Peniche
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 11-19 | 19 | W W W W L |
3 |
Marinhense
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10-11 | 17 | W W W L L |
4 |
FC Alverca II
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10-10 | 17 | D D L L L |
5 |
Lusitânia
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18-18 | 16 | D L L W W |
6 |
Sertanense
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12-14 | 16 | D D W W W |
7 |
União de Coimbra
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14-14 | 15 | W W W L D |
8 |
Mortágua
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14-21 | 14 | L W W D W |
9 |
Rabo Peixe
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17-19 | 14 | W D L L L |
10 |
Fontinhas
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8-18 | 12 | D L W W D |
11 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6-18 | 11 | L L L D W |
12 |
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12-22 | 9 | L D W D D |
13 |
Gouveia
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18-25 | 9 | L L L L L |
14 |
Uniao de Tomar
|
13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11-33 | 2 | L L L W L |