Trem Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 20:30:00 | Porto Velho | Trem | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-05-11 21:30:00 | São Raimundo RR | Trem | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-05-20 20:00:00 | Trem | Humaitá | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-05-27 20:00:00 | Trem | Rio Branco | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-01 22:00:00 | Princesa Solimões | Trem | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-08 19:30:00 | Trem | Manauara | Brazil Serie D |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 20:00:00 | Trem | Manaus | Serie D | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-10 (2-4) | |
2024-04-20 20:00:00 | Trem | Santos AP | Amapaense | 1-1 (1-1) | 6-2 (1-0) | |
2024-04-16 00:00:00 | Santos AP | Trem | Brazil Amapaense | 1-1 (0-1) | 4-4 (1-2) | |
2024-03-29 00:00:00 | São Paulo AP | Trem | Amapaense | 1-3 (0-1) | 6-8 (3-8) | |
2024-03-23 00:00:00 | Trem | Oratório | Amapaense | 2-0 (2-0) | 1-7 (1-5) | |
2024-03-12 00:30:00 | Independente AP | Trem | Amapaense | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-6 (1-0) | |
2024-03-08 00:00:00 | Remo | Trem | Copa Verde | 3-1 (1-0) | 6-4 (6-0) | |
2024-03-02 20:00:00 | Ypiranga AP | Trem | Amapaense | 0-1 (0-0) | 1-7 (0-4) | |
2024-02-29 01:30:00 | Trem | Sport Recife | Copa do Brasil | 0-4 (0-2) | 4-8 (2-5) | |
2024-02-23 00:00:00 | Humaitá | Trem | Copa Verde | 1-1 (0-0) | 4-4 (3-0) | |
2024-02-16 00:00:00 | Trem | Santana | Amapaense | 5-0 (1-0) | 3-5 (0-4) | |
2024-02-09 00:00:00 | Trem | Macapá | Amapaense | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-04 00:00:00 | Independente AP | Trem | Amapaense | 3-3 (2-1) | 11-5 (3-2) | |
2023-07-28 00:00:00 | Trem | Independente AP | Amapaense | 2-0 (1-0) | 3-8 (1-4) | |
2023-07-22 21:00:00 | Tuna Luso | Trem | Serie D | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-5 (0-0) | |
2023-07-20 00:00:00 | Trem | Ypiranga AP | Amapaense | 3-1 (0-0) | 4-12 (4-8) | |
2023-07-16 20:00:00 | Trem | Humaitá | Serie D | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-07-13 00:00:00 | Ypiranga AP | Trem | Amapaense | 0-2 (0-2) | 5-6 (2-4) | |
2023-07-09 20:00:00 | Trem | São Raimundo RR | Serie D | 1-2 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-07-06 00:00:00 | Independente AP | Trem | Amapaense | 1-4 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Princesa Solimões
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Porto Velho
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
Manaus
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Trem
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Humaitá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
7 |
Rio Branco
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L |
8 |
São Raimundo RR
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maranhão
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Ríver
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
Altos
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
Tocantinópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
5 |
Moto Club MA
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
6 |
Fluminense PI
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
7 |
Águia de Marabá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Cametá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 3 | W |
2 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
Maracanã
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
América RN
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
Iguatu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Sousa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 0 | L |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASA
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W |
2 |
Itabaiana
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Juazeirense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Petrolina
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Retrô
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
CSE
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Jacuipense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
8 |
Sergipe
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Capital FC
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Brasiliense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
União Rondonópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
4 |
Iporá
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
5 |
CRAC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
6 |
Mixto
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
7 |
Anápolis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Real FC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serra
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Democrata SL
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Itabuna
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Real Noroeste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Ipatinga
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Água Santa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Maringá
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
Inter de Limeira
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
São José EC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Santo André
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
7 |
Pouso Alegre
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Cascavel
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Barra FC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
Hercílio Luz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Cianorte
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Princesa Solimões
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Trem
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Porto Velho
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Manaus
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Humaitá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
7 |
Rio Branco
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
São Raimundo RR
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ríver
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Moto Club MA
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
3 |
Maranhão
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Altos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Tocantinópolis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Fluminense PI
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
7 |
Águia de Marabá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Cametá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maracanã
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
2 |
Sousa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
Treze
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
América RN
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Iguatu
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 0 | L |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juazeirense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
2 |
Petrolina
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
CSE
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
ASA
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Itabaiana
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Retrô
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Jacuipense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Sergipe
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Capital FC
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Brasiliense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Iporá
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
4 |
Mixto
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
União Rondonópolis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
CRAC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Anápolis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Real FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serra
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Democrata SL
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Itabuna
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Real Noroeste
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Ipatinga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maringá
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Inter de Limeira
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
São José EC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Água Santa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Santo André
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
7 |
Pouso Alegre
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Barra FC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Cianorte
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Cascavel
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Hercílio Luz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Porto Velho
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Manaus
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
Manauara
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Princesa Solimões
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Trem
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Humaitá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
7 |
Rio Branco
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L |
8 |
São Raimundo RR
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maranhão
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Altos
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Tocantinópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
4 |
Ríver
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Moto Club MA
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Fluminense PI
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
7 |
Águia de Marabá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Cametá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 3 | W |
2 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
América RN
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Iguatu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Maracanã
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Sousa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASA
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W |
2 |
Itabaiana
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Retrô
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Jacuipense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Juazeirense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Petrolina
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
CSE
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Sergipe
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
União Rondonópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D |
2 |
CRAC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Capital FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Brasiliense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Iporá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Mixto
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Anápolis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Real FC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
2 |
Real Noroeste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
Ipatinga
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Serra
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Democrata SL
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Itabuna
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Água Santa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
Maringá
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Inter de Limeira
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
São José EC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Santo André
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
7 |
Pouso Alegre
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cascavel
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Hercílio Luz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Barra FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Cianorte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |