Petro de Luanda Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 15:30:00 | Interclube | Petro de Luanda | Angola Girabola | |
2024-05-15 18:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1º de Agosto | Angola Girabola | |
2024-05-18 16:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | Kabuscorp | Angola Girabola | |
2024-05-22 15:00:00 | Santa Rita | Petro de Luanda | Angola Girabola | |
2024-05-26 15:30:00 | Desportivo Huíla | Petro de Luanda | Angola Girabola | |
2024-05-29 15:30:00 | Petro de Luanda | Wiliete | Angola Girabola |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01 16:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | Recreativo do Libolo | Girabola | 2-0 (2-0) | 3-3 (1-1) | |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 | CD Lunda-Sul | Petro de Luanda | Girabola | 1-1 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-24 16:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | São Salvador | Girabola | 5-0 (4-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-20 15:30:00 | Académica do Lobito | Petro de Luanda | Girabola | 0-4 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-13 16:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | Sagrada Esperança | Girabola | 0-1 (0-0) | 7-2 (2-2) | |
2024-04-09 15:00:00 | União de Malanje | Petro de Luanda | Girabola | 0-2 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-06 17:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | TP Mazembe | CAF Champions League | 1-2 (1-0) | 4-4 (3-1) | |
2024-03-30 14:00:00 | TP Mazembe | Petro de Luanda | CAF Champions League | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-3 (6-1) | |
2024-03-16 16:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | Académica do Lobito | Girabola | 2-1 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-10 16:00:00 | Wiliete | Petro de Luanda | Girabola | 0-2 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-07 16:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | CD Lunda-Sul | Girabola | 0-0 (0-0) | 12-2 (0-0) | |
2024-03-02 20:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | Etoile du Sahel | CAF Champions League | 2-0 (1-0) | 1-3 (1-2) | |
2024-02-23 17:00:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | Petro de Luanda | CAF Champions League | 0-0 (0-0) | 1-4 (0-4) | |
2024-02-18 16:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | Desportivo Huíla | Girabola | 1-0 (0-0) | 9-0 (6-0) | |
2024-02-09 16:00:00 | Kabuscorp | Petro de Luanda | Girabola | 0-3 (0-3) | 4-4 (2-1) | |
2023-12-30 15:30:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | Petro de Luanda | Girabola | 2-5 (0-3) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-23 16:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | Interclube | Girabola | 4-1 (3-0) | 2-5 (2-1) | |
2023-12-19 17:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | ES Tunis | CAF Champions League | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-1 (3-1) | |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 | ES Tunis | Petro de Luanda | CAF Champions League | 0-0 (0-0) | 6-4 (3-1) | |
2023-12-02 20:00:00 | Etoile du Sahel | Petro de Luanda | CAF Champions League | 0-2 (0-1) | 1-5 (1-4) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sagrada Esperança
|
22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 33-9 | 49 | W W W W L |
2 |
Petro de Luanda
|
20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 42-9 | 45 | W D W W L |
3 |
CD Lunda-Sul
|
22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 27-15 | 43 | D D L W W |
4 |
Kabuscorp
|
21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 26-17 | 36 | W D L D L |
5 |
1º de Agosto
|
20 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 29-16 | 32 | W D D W D |
6 |
Wiliete
|
21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 26-18 | 31 | L W W D W |
7 |
Onze Bravos
|
21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 20-19 | 31 | W L W D W |
8 |
Desportivo Huíla
|
21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 15-18 | 29 | L W L W W |
9 |
Interclube
|
22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20-26 | 24 | L W D W L |
10 |
São Salvador
|
21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 18-28 | 22 | D L D D L |
11 |
Académica do Lobito
|
21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10-21 | 22 | D L L L W |
12 |
Santa Rita
|
20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18-31 | 18 | L W L D L |
13 |
União de Malanje
|
22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18-34 | 18 | W L L L L |
14 |
Sporting de Cabinda
|
22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20-45 | 17 | L D L D L |
15 |
Recreativo do Libolo
|
22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 11-27 | 15 | L L W D D |
16 |
Isaac de Benguela
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sagrada Esperança
|
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 23-3 | 31 | W W W W L |
2 |
CD Lunda-Sul
|
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18-8 | 25 | D D L W W |
3 |
Petro de Luanda
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20-3 | 23 | W D W W L |
4 |
Desportivo Huíla
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12-4 | 23 | L W L W W |
5 |
1º de Agosto
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19-6 | 21 | W D D W D |
6 |
Kabuscorp
|
10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14-5 | 19 | W D L D L |
7 |
Wiliete
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17-10 | 18 | L W W D W |
8 |
Onze Bravos
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10-6 | 17 | W L W D W |
9 |
Académica do Lobito
|
10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7-6 | 17 | D L L L W |
10 |
São Salvador
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15-12 | 16 | D L D D L |
11 |
Interclube
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12-12 | 15 | L W D W L |
12 |
União de Malanje
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11-13 | 14 | W L L L L |
13 |
Santa Rita
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7-9 | 11 | L W L D L |
14 |
Recreativo do Libolo
|
11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6-11 | 11 | L L W D D |
15 |
Sporting de Cabinda
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-23 | 9 | L D L D L |
16 |
Isaac de Benguela
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petro de Luanda
|
10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22-6 | 22 | W D W W L |
2 |
Sagrada Esperança
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10-6 | 18 | W W W W L |
3 |
CD Lunda-Sul
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9-7 | 18 | D D L W W |
4 |
Kabuscorp
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12-12 | 17 | W D L D L |
5 |
Onze Bravos
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10-13 | 14 | W L W D W |
6 |
Wiliete
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9-8 | 13 | L W W D W |
7 |
1º de Agosto
|
10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 10-10 | 11 | W D D W D |
8 |
Interclube
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8-14 | 9 | L W D W L |
9 |
Sporting de Cabinda
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9-22 | 8 | L D L D L |
10 |
Santa Rita
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11-22 | 7 | L W L D L |
11 |
Desportivo Huíla
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3-14 | 6 | L W L W W |
12 |
São Salvador
|
10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3-16 | 6 | D L D D L |
13 |
Académica do Lobito
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3-15 | 5 | D L L L W |
14 |
União de Malanje
|
11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7-21 | 4 | W L L L L |
15 |
Recreativo do Libolo
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5-16 | 4 | L L W D D |
16 |
Isaac de Benguela
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |