Pohronie Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17 16:00:00 | Slavoj Trebišov | Pohronie | Slovakia 2. Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10 16:00:00 | Pohronie | Púchov | 2. Liga | 0-3 (0-2) | 4-9 (0-0) | |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 | Povazska Bystrica | Pohronie | 2. Liga | 1-1 (1-0) | 0-1 (0-0) | |
2024-04-27 17:00:00 | Pohronie | Šamorín | 2. Liga | 2-0 (1-0) | 3-9 (0-0) | |
2024-04-24 18:00:00 | Spartak Myjava | Pohronie | 2. Liga | 2-1 (1-1) | 5-6 (0-0) | |
2024-04-19 17:00:00 | Pohronie | Slovan Bratislava II | 2. Liga | 2-1 (1-0) | 4-2 (0-0) | |
2024-04-12 17:00:00 | Pohronie | OFK Malzenice | 2. Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 6-5 (1-2) | |
2024-04-06 13:30:00 | Žilina II | Pohronie | 2. Liga | 2-2 (1-0) | 2-5 (0-1) | |
2024-03-29 17:00:00 | Pohronie | Komárno | 2. Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 6-3 (4-2) | |
2024-03-23 14:30:00 | Tatran Prešov | Pohronie | 2. Liga | 2-0 (1-0) | 6-3 (3-2) | |
2024-03-16 14:30:00 | Liptovský Mikuláš | Pohronie | 2. Liga | 5-2 (3-1) | 5-4 (2-1) | |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 | Spišská Nová Ves | Pohronie | 2. Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 8-2 (1-2) | |
2024-03-01 17:00:00 | Pohronie | Futura Humenne | 2. Liga | 1-2 (1-1) | 6-8 (4-5) | |
2023-12-04 13:00:00 | Dolny Kubin | Pohronie | 2. Liga | 1-4 (1-1) | 3-5 (0-3) | |
2023-11-29 12:30:00 | Ružomberok | Pohronie | Slovakia Cup | 2-0 (1-0) | 5-11 (2-6) | |
2023-11-15 13:00:00 | Šamorín | Pohronie | 2. Liga | 5-3 (3-2) | 5-2 (2-1) | |
2023-11-10 17:00:00 | Pohronie | Petržalka akadémia | 2. Liga | 2-4 (1-3) | 8-5 (3-2) | |
2023-11-03 17:00:00 | Pohronie | Slavoj Trebišov | 2. Liga | 3-2 (2-2) | 6-2 (0-0) | |
2023-10-28 13:30:00 | Púchov | Pohronie | 2. Liga | 0-4 (0-1) | 2-4 (2-0) | |
2023-10-24 13:30:00 | Pohronie | Banská Bystrica | Slovakia Cup | 1-0 (1-0) | 5-7 (0-4) | |
2023-10-20 16:00:00 | Pohronie | Povazska Bystrica | 2. Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 5-0 (3-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Komárno
|
30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 64-28 | 67 | L L W W D |
2 |
Petržalka akadémia
|
30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64-29 | 64 | W W D W W |
3 |
Tatran Prešov
|
30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50-23 | 60 | L W D W L |
4 |
Futura Humenne
|
30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43-32 | 50 | W L W D D |
5 |
Povazska Bystrica
|
30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 48-38 | 47 | L L D W D |
6 |
Púchov
|
30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54-49 | 47 | D W D L W |
7 |
Spartak Myjava
|
30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42-42 | 44 | W D D W W |
8 |
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 53-48 | 42 | W W W L L |
9 |
Žilina II
|
30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57-62 | 40 | L L D L D |
10 |
Pohronie
|
30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44-50 | 39 | W L D W L |
11 |
Šamorín
|
30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49-56 | 38 | W D W L D |
12 |
Slovan Bratislava II
|
30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46-55 | 36 | D W L L W |
13 |
Slavoj Trebišov
|
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34-50 | 35 | L W L L W |
14 |
OFK Malzenice
|
30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 36-48 | 28 | L L D D L |
15 |
Dolny Kubin
|
30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27-68 | 20 | W L L D D |
16 |
Spišská Nová Ves
|
30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22-55 | 13 | L W L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatran Prešov
|
15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32-7 | 39 | L W D W L |
2 |
Komárno
|
15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37-10 | 36 | L L W W D |
3 |
Petržalka akadémia
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33-11 | 33 | W W D W W |
4 |
Futura Humenne
|
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23-10 | 31 | W L W D D |
5 |
Spartak Myjava
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-20 | 28 | W D D W W |
6 |
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33-25 | 25 | W W W L L |
7 |
Šamorín
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34-33 | 25 | W D W L D |
8 |
Povazska Bystrica
|
15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28-19 | 24 | L L D W D |
9 |
Púchov
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23-22 | 22 | D W D L W |
10 |
Žilina II
|
15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 35-29 | 22 | L L D L D |
11 |
OFK Malzenice
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21-13 | 22 | L L D D L |
12 |
Pohronie
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19-24 | 21 | W L D W L |
13 |
Slovan Bratislava II
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26-27 | 21 | D W L L W |
14 |
Slavoj Trebišov
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17-21 | 18 | L W L L W |
15 |
Dolny Kubin
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19-28 | 16 | W L L D D |
16 |
Spišská Nová Ves
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13-16 | 12 | L W L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Komárno
|
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27-18 | 31 | L L W W D |
2 |
Petržalka akadémia
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31-18 | 31 | W W D W W |
3 |
Púchov
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31-27 | 25 | D W D L W |
4 |
Povazska Bystrica
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20-19 | 23 | L L D W D |
5 |
Tatran Prešov
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18-16 | 21 | L W D W L |
6 |
Futura Humenne
|
15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20-22 | 19 | W L W D D |
7 |
Žilina II
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22-33 | 18 | L L D L D |
8 |
Pohronie
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25-26 | 18 | W L D W L |
9 |
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20-23 | 17 | W W W L L |
10 |
Slavoj Trebišov
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17-29 | 17 | L W L L W |
11 |
Spartak Myjava
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17-22 | 16 | W D D W W |
12 |
Slovan Bratislava II
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20-28 | 15 | D W L L W |
13 |
Šamorín
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15-23 | 13 | W D W L D |
14 |
OFK Malzenice
|
15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15-35 | 6 | L L D D L |
15 |
Dolny Kubin
|
15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8-40 | 4 | W L L D D |
16 |
Spišská Nová Ves
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9-39 | 1 | L W L D L |