EB / Streymur II Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26 23:00:00 | Suduroy II | EB / Streymur II | Faroe Islands 2. Deild | |
2024-04-27 14:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | 07 Vestur II | Faroe Islands 2. Deild | |
2024-05-03 23:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | Royn | Faroe Islands 2. Deild | |
2024-05-03 23:00:00 | TB II | EB / Streymur II | Faroe Islands 2. Deild | |
2024-05-10 23:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | KÍ III | Faroe Islands 2. Deild | |
2024-05-10 23:00:00 | Víkingur III | EB / Streymur II | Faroe Islands 2. Deild |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28 14:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | B68 II | 1. Deild | 2-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-21 15:00:00 | KÍ II | EB / Streymur II | 1. Deild | 10-0 (8-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-07 16:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | Skála | 1. Deild | 0-5 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-23 15:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | Hoyvik | 1. Deild | 1-6 (1-4) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-16 17:00:00 | NSÍ | EB / Streymur II | 1. Deild | 6-0 (4-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-30 23:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | HB II | 1. Deild | 2-3 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-26 14:00:00 | B36 II | EB / Streymur II | 1. Deild | 3-0 (2-0) | 4-0 (2-0) | |
2023-08-19 14:00:00 | Víkingur II | EB / Streymur II | 1. Deild | 6-1 (4-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-10 19:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | KÍ II | 1. Deild | 0-5 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-04 18:30:00 | B68 II | EB / Streymur II | 1. Deild | 5-3 (4-1) | 3-6 (0-0) | |
2023-07-26 19:00:00 | Skála | EB / Streymur II | 1. Deild | 7-0 (4-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-07-01 14:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | B71 | 1. Deild | 2-2 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-06-24 15:00:00 | Hoyvik | EB / Streymur II | 1. Deild | 2-1 (0-0) | 7-1 (2-1) | |
2023-06-09 19:30:00 | EB / Streymur II | NSÍ | Faroe Islands 1. Deild | 1-6 (0-3) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-06-03 17:30:00 | HB II | EB / Streymur II | Faroe Islands 1. Deild | 4-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-05-31 19:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | B36 II | 1. Deild | 1-4 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-05-19 18:00:00 | EB / Streymur II | Víkingur II | 1. Deild | 0-2 (0-0) | 1-8 (0-5) | |
2023-05-13 15:30:00 | KÍ II | EB / Streymur II | 1. Deild | 4-1 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-05-04 18:30:00 | EB / Streymur II | Hoyvik | 1. Deild | 3-3 (2-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-04-25 18:00:00 | NSÍ | EB / Streymur II | 1. Deild | 5-0 (3-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EB / Streymur II
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22-6 | 12 | W W W W |
2 |
Skála II
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-9 | 9 | L W W W |
3 |
07 Vestur II
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12-6 | 8 | W D W D |
4 |
Víkingur III
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16-11 | 7 | W D L W |
5 |
ÍF II
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20-12 | 6 | W W L L |
6 |
Suduroy II
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 6 | W W L |
7 |
B68 II
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 | L W D |
8 |
KÍ III
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-14 | 3 | L L W |
9 |
MB
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-18 | 3 | W L L L |
10 |
TB II
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-14 | 3 | L L W |
11 |
AB Argir II
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | 0 | L L L |
12 |
Royn
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-18 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
07 Vestur II
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | W D W D |
2 |
Suduroy II
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 6 | W W L |
3 |
Víkingur III
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 4 | W D L W |
4 |
B68 II
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 4 | L W D |
5 |
EB / Streymur II
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 3 | W W W W |
6 |
Skála II
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 3 | L W W W |
7 |
ÍF II
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11-6 | 3 | W W L L |
8 |
KÍ III
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 3 | L L W |
9 |
MB
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-10 | 3 | W L L L |
10 |
TB II
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 3 | L L W |
11 |
AB Argir II
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 0 | L L L |
12 |
Royn
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EB / Streymur II
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-5 | 9 | W W W W |
2 |
Skála II
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-5 | 6 | L W W W |
3 |
Víkingur III
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | 3 | W D L W |
4 |
ÍF II
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | W W L L |
5 |
07 Vestur II
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-4 | 2 | W D W D |
6 |
Suduroy II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | W W L |
7 |
B68 II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L W D |
8 |
KÍ III
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 0 | L L W |
9 |
MB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | 0 | W L L L |
10 |
TB II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-8 | 0 | L L W |
11 |
AB Argir II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L L L |
12 |
Royn
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-18 | 0 | L L L |