Angers SCO II Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 17:00:00 | Saumur | Angers SCO II | France CFA Group B | |
2024-05-18 17:00:00 | Angers SCO II | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | France CFA Group B |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 17:00:00 | Bourges Foot 18 | Angers SCO II | CFA Group B | 2-0 (1-0) | 5-10 (3-2) | |
2024-04-20 17:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Trélissac | CFA Group B | 2-2 (2-0) | 1-8 (1-4) | |
2024-04-13 17:00:00 | Angoulême | Angers SCO II | CFA Group B | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-06 17:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Blois | CFA Group B | 1-2 (0-1) | 0-4 (0-2) | |
2024-03-16 18:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Libourne | CFA Group B | 1-4 (1-4) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-09 18:00:00 | Les Herbiers | Angers SCO II | CFA Group B | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-24 18:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Bergerac | CFA Group B | 1-1 (0-0) | 1-4 (0-2) | |
2024-02-17 17:00:00 | Gobelins | Angers SCO II | CFA Group B | 1-4 (1-2) | 13-1 (2-1) | |
2024-02-03 18:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Romorantin | CFA Group B | 1-2 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-01-20 18:00:00 | La Roche | Angers SCO II | CFA Group B | 5-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-01-13 18:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Saumur | CFA Group B | 1-1 (0-0) | 1-10 (0-8) | |
2023-12-16 18:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Bourges Foot 18 | CFA Group B | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-25 18:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Angoulême | CFA Group B | 0-3 (0-1) | 2-4 (1-1) | |
2023-11-11 18:00:00 | Blois | Angers SCO II | CFA Group B | 1-1 (1-1) | 6-0 (1-0) | |
2023-10-21 17:00:00 | Libourne | Angers SCO II | CFA Group B | 0-0 (0-0) | 5-2 (3-0) | |
2023-10-07 17:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Les Herbiers | CFA Group B | 1-2 (1-1) | 3-4 (0-2) | |
2023-09-16 17:00:00 | Angers SCO II | Gobelins | CFA Group B | 0-2 (0-0) | 1-10 (1-3) | |
2023-09-09 17:00:00 | Romorantin | Angers SCO II | CFA Group B | 2-0 (1-0) | 1-4 (1-1) | |
2023-08-26 17:00:00 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | Angers SCO II | CFA Group B | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-0 (5-0) | |
2023-06-03 17:00:00 | Chamalières | Angers SCO II | France CFA Group D | 3-1 (2-1) | 4-6 (3-3) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
La Roche
|
24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 37-17 | 45 | W W W D W |
2 |
Gobelins
|
24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 36-23 | 42 | D W W D D |
3 |
Libourne
|
24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 40-28 | 39 | L L W D L |
4 |
Blois
|
24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37-30 | 37 | W L L W W |
5 |
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28-25 | 35 | W D L W W |
6 |
Bourges Foot 18
|
24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 29-36 | 34 | W L W D L |
7 |
Bergerac
|
24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 33-28 | 33 | W W L D W |
8 |
Les Herbiers
|
24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 31-26 | 33 | D L L D L |
9 |
Angoulême
|
24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 30-32 | 31 | L W W D D |
10 |
Saumur
|
24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 30-33 | 28 | D W W W D |
11 |
Avoine OCC
|
24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 24-33 | 28 | L D W L W |
12 |
Romorantin
|
24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28-37 | 27 | L L L D L |
13 |
Trélissac
|
24 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 24-35 | 21 | D D L L L |
14 |
Angers SCO II
|
24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16-40 | 13 | L D L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
La Roche
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22-8 | 24 | W W W D W |
2 |
Gobelins
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24-14 | 24 | D W W D D |
3 |
Bergerac
|
12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19-10 | 23 | W W L D W |
4 |
Blois
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14-7 | 21 | W L L W W |
5 |
Bourges Foot 18
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15-11 | 19 | W L W D L |
6 |
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16-11 | 18 | W D L W W |
7 |
Libourne
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19-15 | 17 | L L W D L |
8 |
Les Herbiers
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18-14 | 16 | D L L D L |
9 |
Saumur
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18-16 | 16 | D W W W D |
10 |
Romorantin
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16-17 | 15 | L L L D L |
11 |
Avoine OCC
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11-16 | 13 | L D W L W |
12 |
Angoulême
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15-20 | 11 | L W W D D |
13 |
Trélissac
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11-15 | 11 | D D L L L |
14 |
Angers SCO II
|
12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9-22 | 4 | L D L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libourne
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21-13 | 22 | L L W D L |
2 |
La Roche
|
12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 15-9 | 21 | W W W D W |
3 |
Angoulême
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15-12 | 20 | L W W D D |
4 |
Gobelins
|
12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12-9 | 18 | D W W D D |
5 |
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12-14 | 17 | W D L W W |
6 |
Les Herbiers
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13-12 | 17 | D L L D L |
7 |
Blois
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23-23 | 16 | W L L W W |
8 |
Bourges Foot 18
|
12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14-25 | 15 | W L W D L |
9 |
Avoine OCC
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13-17 | 15 | L D W L W |
10 |
Bergerac
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14-18 | 13 | W W L D W |
11 |
Saumur
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12-17 | 12 | D W W W D |
12 |
Romorantin
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12-20 | 12 | L L L D L |
13 |
Trélissac
|
12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13-20 | 10 | D D L L L |
14 |
Angers SCO II
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7-18 | 9 | L D L L D |