Midland Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17 23:00:00 | Midland | Acassuso | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |
2024-05-24 23:00:00 | Excursionistas | Midland | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |
2024-05-31 23:00:00 | Midland | Sacachispas | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |
2024-06-07 23:00:00 | Deportivo Merlo | Midland | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |
2024-06-14 23:00:00 | Midland | Deportivo Laferrere | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 19:30:00 | San Martín Burzaco | Midland | Primera B Metropolitana | 1-1 (0-1) | 6-0 (1-0) | |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 | Midland | UAI Urquiza | Primera B Metropolitana | 5-1 (3-0) | 2-1 (2-1) | |
2024-04-28 00:25:00 | Colegiales | Midland | Primera B Metropolitana | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-3 (3-2) | |
2024-04-21 22:15:00 | Midland | Dock Sud | Primera B Metropolitana | 1-0 (0-0) | 1-1 (0-1) | |
2024-04-13 19:30:00 | Flandria | Midland | Primera B Metropolitana | 2-1 (1-0) | 10-3 (5-1) | |
2024-04-08 23:00:00 | Midland | Villa San Carlos | Primera B Metropolitana | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-1 (1-0) | |
2024-04-04 19:30:00 | Cañuelas | Midland | Primera B Metropolitana | 1-3 (1-1) | 2-3 (0-1) | |
2024-03-30 19:30:00 | Sportivo Italiano | Midland | Primera B Metropolitana | 2-2 (1-1) | 1-2 (0-1) | |
2024-03-26 23:00:00 | Midland | Argentino Merlo | Primera B Metropolitana | 0-1 (0-1) | 3-1 (0-1) | |
2024-03-22 19:00:00 | Newell's Old Boys | Midland | Copa Argentina | 2-0 (0-0) | 8-0 (4-0) | |
2024-03-17 19:30:00 | Liniers | Midland | Primera B Metropolitana | 2-0 (1-0) | 2-3 (0-1) | |
2024-03-09 21:00:00 | Midland | Comunicaciones | Primera B Metropolitana | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-2 (0-2) | |
2024-03-02 21:00:00 | Deportivo Armenio | Midland | Primera B Metropolitana | 0-1 (0-0) | 8-4 (6-1) | |
2024-02-24 21:00:00 | Midland | Argentino Quilmes | Primera B Metropolitana | 0-3 (0-1) | 4-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-20 21:00:00 | Fénix | Midland | Primera B Metropolitana | 1-1 (1-1) | 4-4 (1-1) | |
2024-02-17 21:00:00 | Villa Dálmine | Midland | Primera B Metropolitana | 1-2 (0-2) | 2-6 (2-4) | |
2024-02-09 21:00:00 | Midland | Los Andes | Primera B Metropolitana | 0-1 (0-1) | 6-4 (3-3) | |
2023-11-12 19:30:00 | Midland | Sportivo Italiano | Primera C | 1-0 (1-0) | 9-1 (3-0) | |
2023-10-29 21:00:00 | Midland | Atlas | Primera C | 5-0 (1-0) | 4-3 (3-1) | |
2023-10-03 00:00:00 | Midland | Deportivo Español | Primera C | 0-1 (0-0) | 7-4 (3-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Excursionistas
|
16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26-14 | 31 | W W W W D |
2 |
Los Andes
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 19-11 | 31 | W W D W L |
3 |
Colegiales
|
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 26-12 | 29 | W W D L W |
4 |
Deportivo Armenio
|
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22-12 | 29 | W W W W W |
5 |
Argentino Quilmes
|
15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18-8 | 27 | L D D W D |
6 |
Midland
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19-17 | 23 | D W D W L |
7 |
Deportivo Merlo
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14-13 | 23 | W W L D W |
8 |
Flandria
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15-15 | 23 | W L D W W |
9 |
Acassuso
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 12-14 | 23 | L W D W D |
10 |
Dock Sud
|
16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18-18 | 22 | L D D L W |
11 |
Cañuelas
|
16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14-22 | 21 | L L L L L |
12 |
Comunicaciones
|
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18-12 | 21 | L W W D L |
13 |
San Martín Burzaco
|
16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11-14 | 20 | D L W L L |
14 |
Fénix
|
16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 16-16 | 19 | D L D L W |
15 |
Deportivo Laferrere
|
15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19-22 | 17 | L D W D D |
16 |
Argentino Merlo
|
16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12-15 | 16 | D D W D L |
17 |
UAI Urquiza
|
16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14-20 | 16 | D L D W D |
18 |
Liniers
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9-12 | 15 | L W L L W |
19 |
Sportivo Italiano
|
16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 14-21 | 15 | D L L L D |
20 |
Sacachispas
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10-24 | 15 | L D L L W |
21 |
Villa San Carlos
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13-17 | 12 | W L L L L |
22 |
Villa Dálmine
|
16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 8-18 | 11 | L D D W D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Excursionistas
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14-8 | 18 | W W W W D |
2 |
Colegiales
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14-6 | 18 | W W D L W |
3 |
San Martín Burzaco
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8-4 | 18 | D L W L L |
4 |
Dock Sud
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13-7 | 18 | L D D L W |
5 |
Los Andes
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10-4 | 17 | W W D W L |
6 |
Deportivo Armenio
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10-3 | 16 | W W W W W |
7 |
Deportivo Merlo
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9-4 | 16 | W W L D W |
8 |
Acassuso
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7-6 | 15 | L W D W D |
9 |
Sacachispas
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9-10 | 14 | L D L L W |
10 |
Flandria
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7-5 | 14 | W L D W W |
11 |
Cañuelas
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8-9 | 13 | L L L L L |
12 |
Comunicaciones
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11-4 | 12 | L W W D L |
13 |
Deportivo Laferrere
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11-10 | 12 | L D W D D |
14 |
Argentino Quilmes
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-4 | 12 | L D D W D |
15 |
UAI Urquiza
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8-8 | 11 | D L D W D |
16 |
Villa San Carlos
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-5 | 11 | W L L L L |
17 |
Midland
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7-6 | 10 | D W D W L |
18 |
Liniers
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-4 | 10 | L W L L W |
19 |
Argentino Merlo
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-9 | 8 | D D W D L |
20 |
Sportivo Italiano
|
8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9-13 | 8 | D L L L D |
21 |
Fénix
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6-9 | 7 | D L D L W |
22 |
Villa Dálmine
|
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5-10 | 7 | L D D W D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Argentino Quilmes
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9-4 | 15 | L D D W D |
2 |
Los Andes
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9-7 | 14 | W W D W L |
3 |
Excursionistas
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-6 | 13 | W W W W D |
4 |
Deportivo Armenio
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12-9 | 13 | W W W W W |
5 |
Midland
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12-11 | 13 | D W D W L |
6 |
Fénix
|
9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10-7 | 12 | D L D L W |
7 |
Colegiales
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12-6 | 11 | W W D L W |
8 |
Comunicaciones
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7-8 | 9 | L W W D L |
9 |
Flandria
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-10 | 9 | W L D W W |
10 |
Argentino Merlo
|
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4-6 | 8 | D D W D L |
11 |
Cañuelas
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6-13 | 8 | L L L L L |
12 |
Acassuso
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5-8 | 8 | L W D W D |
13 |
Deportivo Merlo
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5-9 | 7 | W W L D W |
14 |
Sportivo Italiano
|
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5-8 | 7 | D L L L D |
15 |
Deportivo Laferrere
|
7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8-12 | 5 | L D W D D |
16 |
UAI Urquiza
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6-12 | 5 | D L D W D |
17 |
Liniers
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3-8 | 5 | L W L L W |
18 |
Dock Sud
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-11 | 4 | L D D L W |
19 |
Villa Dálmine
|
8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3-8 | 4 | L D D W D |
20 |
San Martín Burzaco
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3-10 | 2 | D L W L L |
21 |
Sacachispas
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1-14 | 1 | L D L L W |
22 |
Villa San Carlos
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3-12 | 1 | W L L L L |