Villa Mitre Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 19:30:00 | Villa Mitre | Deportivo Rincón | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-05-14 23:00:00 | Circulo Deportivo | Villa Mitre | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-05-18 23:00:00 | Deportivo Santamarina | Villa Mitre | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-05-25 23:00:00 | Sansinena | Villa Mitre | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-06-01 23:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Germinal de Rawson | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-06-08 23:00:00 | Sol de Mayo | Villa Mitre | Argentina Torneo Federal A |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 20:00:00 | Cipolletti | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 0-1 (0-1) | 7-6 (5-2) | |
2024-04-28 19:35:00 | Villa Mitre | Olimpo | Torneo Federal A | 1-3 (0-0) | 10-3 (6-2) | |
2024-04-21 15:20:00 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-1 (0-1) | |
2024-04-14 20:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Sol de Mayo | Torneo Federal A | 3-1 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-07 19:00:00 | Germinal de Rawson | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (0-0) | 4-5 (3-4) | |
2024-04-04 01:10:00 | Huracán | Villa Mitre | Copa Argentina | 0-0 (0-0) | 9-5 (4-3) | |
2024-03-30 20:30:00 | Villa Mitre | Sansinena | Torneo Federal A | 3-2 (0-2) | 12-2 (6-1) | |
2024-03-23 21:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Deportivo Santamarina | Torneo Federal A | 2-0 (1-0) | 5-1 (3-1) | |
2023-11-12 20:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-4 (1-1) | |
2023-11-05 00:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Boca Unidos | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (0-0) | 4-2 (2-2) | |
2023-10-29 21:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Sansinena | Torneo Federal A | 4-0 (2-0) | 6-8 (4-2) | |
2023-10-14 20:00:00 | Circulo Deportivo | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 1-4 (1-3) | 3-6 (3-1) | |
2023-10-08 20:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Olimpo | Torneo Federal A | 0-0 (0-0) | 14-0 (8-0) | |
2023-09-30 17:00:00 | Sol de Mayo | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 0-4 (0-1) | 1-7 (1-5) | |
2023-09-24 19:35:00 | Villa Mitre | Germinal de Rawson | Torneo Federal A | 3-0 (1-0) | 16-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-17 20:00:00 | Cipolletti | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 0-0 (0-0) | 5-5 (3-2) | |
2023-09-13 23:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Deportivo Santamarina | Torneo Federal A | 2-0 (0-0) | 6-4 (5-1) | |
2023-09-03 19:30:00 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 0-2 (0-1) | 9-6 (4-5) | |
2023-08-27 19:00:00 | Sansinena | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 2-4 (2-2) | 2-3 (1-2) | |
2023-08-23 18:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Chaco For Ever | Copa Argentina | 0-0 (0-0) | 6-2 (2-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13-5 | 17 | W W D W W |
2 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 13 | D W L W W |
3 |
Olimpo
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 13 | L W W L W |
4 |
Villa Mitre
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10-8 | 12 | W L L W L |
5 |
Sol de Mayo
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-9 | 11 | D W D L W |
6 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-5 | 9 | D L W D L |
7 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4-5 | 8 | W L D W L |
8 |
Sansinena
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7-10 | 5 | D L D L L |
9 |
Cipolletti
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2-7 | 5 | L D W L L |
10 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2-8 | 3 | L D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 16 | W D W L W |
2 |
Central Norte
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 14 | W D W W W |
3 |
San Martín Formosa
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-3 | 9 | L W L W L |
4 |
Crucero del Norte
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5-5 | 9 | W D L W L |
5 |
Sol de América
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 7 | W D L L W |
6 |
Boca Unidos
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-4 | 6 | W D D L D |
7 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2-4 | 6 | L D L D D |
8 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2-6 | 6 | L D L W D |
9 |
Unión Sunchales
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-12 | 3 | L L W L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 13 | D W W L W |
2 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6-3 | 13 | D W W L W |
3 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-4 | 11 | D L W W D |
4 |
El Linqueño
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3-4 | 9 | L D L W D |
5 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-5 | 8 | W D D W L |
6 |
Douglas Haig
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7-4 | 7 | D L D D W |
7 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-8 | 7 | W L L L W |
8 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | 7 | W D W L L |
9 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2-13 | 1 | L L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | 16 | L W W W W |
2 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 12 | W D L D D |
3 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5-3 | 11 | L W D W L |
4 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6-5 | 10 | D W W L D |
5 |
Gutiérrez
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-6 | 10 | W L W W D |
6 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4-2 | 9 | D L W W D |
7 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-5 | 6 | W W L L L |
8 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-9 | 6 | L L L W W |
9 |
Atenas
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-8 | 5 | L L W D L |
10 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3-9 | 5 | D L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 12 | W W D W W |
2 |
Sol de Mayo
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 10 | D W D L W |
3 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 9 | D W L W W |
4 |
Villa Mitre
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | 9 | W L L W L |
5 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 | D L W D L |
6 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 7 | W L D W L |
7 |
Olimpo
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 6 | L W W L W |
8 |
Sansinena
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-2 | 5 | D L D L L |
9 |
Cipolletti
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 4 | L D W L L |
10 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-2 | 3 | L D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 12 | W D W L W |
2 |
Central Norte
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 9 | W D W W W |
3 |
San Martín Formosa
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 9 | L W L W L |
4 |
Sol de América
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 6 | W D L L W |
5 |
Crucero del Norte
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | W D L W L |
6 |
Boca Unidos
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 5 | W D D L D |
7 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | L D L D D |
8 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | L D L W D |
9 |
Unión Sunchales
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 3 | L L W L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 10 | D W W L W |
2 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 7 | D W W L W |
3 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 6 | D L W W D |
4 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 6 | W L L L W |
5 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 6 | W D W L L |
6 |
El Linqueño
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 5 | L D L W D |
7 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | W D D W L |
8 |
Douglas Haig
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | D L D D W |
9 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | 1 | L L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 12 | L W W W W |
2 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 8 | D L W W D |
3 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 7 | W D L D D |
4 |
Gutiérrez
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 6 | W L W W D |
5 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 5 | L W D W L |
6 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 | D W W L D |
7 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 3 | W W L L L |
8 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | L L L W W |
9 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | 2 | D L L L L |
10 |
Atenas
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L L W D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olimpo
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 7 | L W W L W |
2 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 5 | W W D W W |
3 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 4 | D W L W W |
4 |
Villa Mitre
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 3 | W L L W L |
5 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | D L W D L |
6 |
Sol de Mayo
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 1 | D W D L W |
7 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-5 | 1 | W L D W L |
8 |
Cipolletti
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-5 | 1 | L D W L L |
9 |
Sansinena
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 0 | D L D L L |
10 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-6 | 0 | L D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Central Norte
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | W D W W W |
2 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | W D W L W |
3 |
Crucero del Norte
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | 4 | W D L W L |
4 |
Sol de América
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | 1 | W D L L W |
5 |
Boca Unidos
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 1 | W D D L D |
6 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | 1 | L D L D D |
7 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | 1 | L D L W D |
8 |
San Martín Formosa
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-3 | 0 | L W L W L |
9 |
Unión Sunchales
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | 0 | L L W L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 6 | D W W L W |
2 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | D L W W D |
3 |
Douglas Haig
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 5 | D L D D W |
4 |
El Linqueño
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 4 | L D L W D |
5 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 4 | W D D W L |
6 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 3 | D W W L W |
7 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 1 | W L L L W |
8 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 1 | W D W L L |
9 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | 0 | L L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 6 | L W D W L |
2 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2-1 | 6 | D W W L D |
3 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 5 | W D L D D |
4 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 4 | L W W W W |
5 |
Gutiérrez
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | 4 | W L W W D |
6 |
Atenas
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 4 | L L W D L |
7 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 3 | W W L L L |
8 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 3 | L L L W W |
9 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 3 | D L L L L |
10 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | D L W W D |