Karaorman Struga Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 16:00:00 | Novaci | Karaorman Struga | Macedonia FYR Second League | |
2024-05-11 16:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Kamenica-Sasa | Macedonia FYR Second League | |
2024-05-18 16:00:00 | Detonit Plachkovica | Karaorman Struga | Macedonia FYR Second League |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30 15:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Belasica | Second League | 0-4 (0-4) | 0-4 (0-0) | |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Pobeda | Second League | 0-2 (0-1) | 5-3 (0-0) | |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Teteks | Second League | 1-4 (0-1) | 5-5 (2-4) | |
2024-03-17 15:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Pelister | Second League | 1-4 (0-2) | 5-8 (3-5) | |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 | Aresimi | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 3-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-05 14:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Skopje | Second League | 0-1 (0-0) | 6-2 (4-1) | |
2024-03-02 14:00:00 | FK Vardar Negotino | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-25 14:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Ohrid | Second League | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-3 (0-2) | |
2024-02-17 14:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | FK Kozuv Gevgelija | Second League | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-09 13:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Detonit Plachkovica | Second League | 0-1 (0-0) | 2-4 (2-4) | |
2023-12-02 13:00:00 | Kamenica-Sasa | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 2-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-25 13:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Novaci | Second League | 1-3 (1-2) | 8-0 (7-0) | |
2023-11-04 13:00:00 | Karaorman Struga | Osogovo | Second League | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-28 12:00:00 | Pobeda | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-08 13:00:00 | Teteks | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 1-1 (0-1) | 16-1 (3-1) | |
2023-09-23 14:00:00 | Pelister | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 4-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-03 15:00:00 | Skopje | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 2-1 (2-0) | 4-6 (3-2) | |
2023-08-30 15:00:00 | Ohrid | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 1-0 (0-0) | 12-1 (4-1) | |
2023-08-12 16:00:00 | FK Kozuv Gevgelija | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 3-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-05-09 16:00:00 | Besa Dobërdoll | Karaorman Struga | Second League | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Besa Dobërdoll
|
27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 60-10 | 70 | W D W W W |
2 |
Pelister
|
27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 54-13 | 64 | W D W W W |
3 |
Detonit Plachkovica
|
27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 39-13 | 57 | D W W W D |
4 |
Aresimi
|
27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 48-28 | 47 | W W L L D |
5 |
Skopje
|
27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 25-24 | 40 | D D W L L |
6 |
Ohrid
|
27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 29-29 | 39 | L D L D D |
7 |
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
|
27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 27-38 | 38 | L D L W L |
8 |
Belasica
|
27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 35-29 | 37 | W W L D W |
9 |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
|
27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 33-33 | 37 | W L W W W |
10 |
FK Vardar Negotino
|
27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 28-29 | 36 | W D W W L |
11 |
Pobeda
|
27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 27-36 | 28 | D D W L D |
12 |
Novaci
|
27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 30-46 | 28 | L L W D L |
13 |
Teteks
|
27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30-51 | 24 | L L L L W |
14 |
Osogovo
|
27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 27-51 | 23 | L W L L L |
15 |
Kamenica-Sasa
|
27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28-49 | 20 | D D L D W |
16 |
Karaorman Struga
|
27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 19-60 | 15 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Besa Dobërdoll
|
14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 33-4 | 38 | W D W W W |
2 |
Detonit Plachkovica
|
14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 26-1 | 38 | D W W W D |
3 |
Pelister
|
14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 31-5 | 35 | W D W W W |
4 |
Aresimi
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28-10 | 30 | W W L L D |
5 |
Skopje
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18-9 | 30 | D D W L L |
6 |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25-17 | 26 | W L W W W |
7 |
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18-14 | 24 | L D L W L |
8 |
FK Vardar Negotino
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14-7 | 24 | W D W W L |
9 |
Ohrid
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20-15 | 23 | L D L D D |
10 |
Belasica
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15-10 | 20 | W W L D W |
11 |
Pobeda
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14-10 | 19 | D D W L D |
12 |
Osogovo
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20-21 | 19 | L W L L L |
13 |
Novaci
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16-21 | 17 | L L W D L |
14 |
Teteks
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17-19 | 13 | L L L L W |
15 |
Kamenica-Sasa
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16-27 | 12 | D D L D W |
16 |
Karaorman Struga
|
14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9-29 | 10 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Besa Dobërdoll
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27-6 | 32 | W D W W W |
2 |
Pelister
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23-8 | 29 | W D W W W |
3 |
Detonit Plachkovica
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13-12 | 19 | D W W W D |
4 |
Aresimi
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20-18 | 17 | W W L L D |
5 |
Belasica
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20-19 | 17 | W W L D W |
6 |
Ohrid
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9-14 | 16 | L D L D D |
7 |
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9-24 | 14 | L D L W L |
8 |
FK Vardar Negotino
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14-22 | 12 | W D W W L |
9 |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8-16 | 11 | W L W W W |
10 |
Novaci
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14-25 | 11 | L L W D L |
11 |
Teteks
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13-32 | 11 | L L L L W |
12 |
Skopje
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7-15 | 10 | D D W L L |
13 |
Pobeda
|
14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13-26 | 9 | D D W L D |
14 |
Kamenica-Sasa
|
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12-22 | 8 | D D L D W |
15 |
Karaorman Struga
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10-31 | 5 | L L L L L |
16 |
Osogovo
|
14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7-30 | 4 | L W L L L |