Unión La Calera Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 17:30:00 | Unión La Calera | Ñublense | Chile Primera Division | |
2024-05-10 03:00:00 | Universidad Católica | Unión La Calera | South America Copa Sudamericana | |
2024-05-14 00:00:00 | Unión La Calera | Universidad Chile | Chile Primera Division | |
2024-05-17 01:00:00 | Cruzeiro | Unión La Calera | South America Copa Sudamericana | |
2024-05-20 23:00:00 | Unión Española | Unión La Calera | Chile Primera Division | |
2024-05-25 00:00:00 | Unión La Calera | Coquimbo Unido | Chile Primera Division |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 23:00:00 | Colo-Colo | Unión La Calera | Primera Division | 3-1 (1-1) | 8-2 (3-1) | |
2024-04-23 23:00:00 | Unión La Calera | Cruzeiro | Copa Sudamericana | 0-0 (0-0) | 6-5 (1-1) | |
2024-04-20 01:30:00 | Unión La Calera | Everton | Primera Division | 0-1 (0-0) | 6-2 (4-0) | |
2024-04-15 01:00:00 | Audax Italiano | Unión La Calera | Primera Division | 2-2 (1-1) | 4-2 (3-0) | |
2024-04-11 01:00:00 | Unión La Calera | Universidad Católica | Copa Sudamericana | 0-1 (0-0) | 11-3 (7-1) | |
2024-04-07 20:00:00 | Unión La Calera | O'Higgins | Primera Division | 2-3 (0-1) | 7-3 (2-1) | |
2024-04-04 03:00:00 | Alianza Petrolera | Unión La Calera | Copa Sudamericana | 0-1 (0-1) | 2-3 (0-1) | |
2024-03-31 00:30:00 | Copiapó | Unión La Calera | Primera Division | 2-0 (1-0) | 3-3 (3-1) | |
2024-03-22 23:00:00 | Unión La Calera | Universidad Católica | Primera Division | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-10 (2-5) | |
2024-03-17 22:00:00 | Palestino | Unión La Calera | Primera Division | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-1 (2-1) | |
2024-03-12 01:30:00 | Unión La Calera | Cobreloa | Primera Division | 0-2 (0-0) | 6-3 (5-1) | |
2024-03-06 23:00:00 | Everton | Unión La Calera | Copa Sudamericana | 0-1 (0-0) | 10-3 (3-1) | |
2024-03-04 00:30:00 | Unión La Calera | Deportes Iquique | Primera Division | 1-3 (0-1) | 3-6 (2-4) | |
2024-02-25 16:00:00 | Huachipato | Unión La Calera | Primera Division | 0-1 (0-0) | 7-2 (3-1) | |
2023-12-09 22:00:00 | Unión La Calera | Universidad Católica | Primera Division | 0-3 (0-1) | 2-4 (1-1) | |
2023-12-02 00:00:00 | Coquimbo Unido | Unión La Calera | Primera Division | 1-2 (1-2) | 7-6 (1-3) | |
2023-11-25 00:30:00 | Unión La Calera | Unión Española | Primera Division | 4-0 (3-0) | 3-5 (2-3) | |
2023-11-12 21:30:00 | Colo-Colo | Unión La Calera | Primera Division | 2-0 (0-0) | 7-2 (3-0) | |
2023-10-06 23:00:00 | Unión La Calera | Huachipato | Primera Division | 2-4 (0-1) | 4-7 (1-2) | |
2023-10-01 15:15:00 | O'Higgins | Unión La Calera | Primera Division | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-3 (3-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Universidad Chile
|
10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19-7 | 24 | W D D W W |
2 |
Deportes Iquique
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20-15 | 19 | W L L L W |
3 |
Palestino
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-6 | 18 | L D W W W |
4 |
Coquimbo Unido
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13-9 | 18 | W W D W W |
5 |
Unión Española
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22-17 | 17 | D W W L W |
6 |
Colo-Colo
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13-9 | 16 | W W L L W |
7 |
Universidad Católica
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10-8 | 15 | W L W W D |
8 |
Ñublense
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19-14 | 14 | W D L W L |
9 |
Everton
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16-17 | 14 | L W L W L |
10 |
O'Higgins
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11-13 | 14 | D L D W L |
11 |
Cobreloa
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10-21 | 13 | L L W L L |
12 |
Huachipato
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7-13 | 12 | L W L D D |
13 |
Cobresal
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12-15 | 9 | W D W L L |
14 |
Audax Italiano
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-14 | 8 | L W D L L |
15 |
Copiapó
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12-21 | 6 | L L L W W |
16 |
Unión La Calera
|
10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7-16 | 6 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unión Española
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18-12 | 15 | D W W L W |
2 |
Deportes Iquique
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-7 | 10 | W L L L W |
3 |
Coquimbo Unido
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 10 | W W D W W |
4 |
Ñublense
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-4 | 10 | W D L W L |
5 |
Colo-Colo
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-5 | 9 | W W L L W |
6 |
Universidad Chile
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 8 | W D D W W |
7 |
Palestino
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 8 | L D W W W |
8 |
O'Higgins
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-7 | 8 | D L D W L |
9 |
Everton
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 7 | L W L W L |
10 |
Cobreloa
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | 7 | L L W L L |
11 |
Huachipato
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 7 | L W L D D |
12 |
Copiapó
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-7 | 6 | L L L W W |
13 |
Cobresal
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 5 | W D W L L |
14 |
Universidad Católica
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | 4 | W L W W D |
15 |
Audax Italiano
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | 1 | L W D L L |
16 |
Unión La Calera
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-9 | 1 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Universidad Chile
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14-4 | 16 | W D D W W |
2 |
Universidad Católica
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 11 | W L W W D |
3 |
Palestino
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 10 | L D W W W |
4 |
Deportes Iquique
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 9 | W L L L W |
5 |
Coquimbo Unido
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-7 | 8 | W W D W W |
6 |
Colo-Colo
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 7 | W W L L W |
7 |
Everton
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-13 | 7 | L W L W L |
8 |
Audax Italiano
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-7 | 7 | L W D L L |
9 |
O'Higgins
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 6 | D L D W L |
10 |
Cobreloa
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | 6 | L L W L L |
11 |
Huachipato
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3-6 | 5 | L W L D D |
12 |
Unión La Calera
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | 5 | L L D L L |
13 |
Ñublense
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-10 | 4 | W D L W L |
14 |
Cobresal
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | 4 | W D W L L |
15 |
Unión Española
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | 2 | D W W L W |
16 |
Copiapó
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-14 | 0 | L L L W W |