Serra Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 21:00:00 | Real Noroeste | Serra | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-05-22 00:00:00 | Serra | Democrata SL | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-05-25 20:00:00 | Serra | Ipatinga | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-01 20:00:00 | Itabuna | Serra | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-08 20:00:00 | Serra | Portuguesa RJ | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-11 23:00:00 | Portuguesa RJ | Serra | Brazil Serie D |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 20:00:00 | Nova Iguaçu | Serra | Serie D | 4-0 (1-0) | 4-4 (3-0) | |
2024-04-27 20:00:00 | Serra | Audax Rio | Serie D | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-3 (2-1) | |
2024-03-02 19:30:00 | Serra | Estrela do Norte | Capixaba | 1-1 (1-0) | 5-4 (2-1) | |
2024-02-21 23:00:00 | Porto Vitória | Serra | Capixaba | 2-1 (0-1) | 10-3 (4-2) | |
2024-02-17 00:00:00 | Serra | Rio Branco-VN | Capixaba | 0-1 (0-1) | 1-3 (1-2) | |
2024-02-07 23:00:00 | Real Noroeste | Serra | Capixaba | 5-1 (2-0) | 6-5 (2-4) | |
2024-02-03 00:00:00 | Serra | Jaguaré | Capixaba | 5-0 (1-0) | 1-2 (1-0) | |
2024-01-30 19:45:00 | Nova Venécia | Serra | Capixaba | 1-1 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-01-28 00:00:00 | Serra | Rio Branco ES | Capixaba | 1-2 (0-1) | 4-5 (4-0) | |
2024-01-24 00:00:00 | Vitória ES | Serra | Capixaba | 3-1 (1-0) | 5-5 (4-3) | |
2024-01-20 00:00:00 | Serra | Desportiva ES | Capixaba | 0-1 (0-1) | 5-5 (2-4) | |
2023-08-26 19:00:00 | Serra | Rio Branco ES | Copa Espirito Santo | 3-1 (0-0) | 8-4 (5-3) | |
2023-08-18 23:45:00 | Serra | Porto Vitória | Copa Espirito Santo | 0-2 (0-0) | 1-5 (1-1) | |
2023-08-14 19:00:00 | Porto Vitória | Serra | Copa Espirito Santo | 1-5 (0-0) | 5-4 (5-1) | |
2023-07-28 23:45:00 | Serra | Pinheiros | Copa Espirito Santo | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-07-23 19:00:00 | Pinheiros | Serra | Copa Espirito Santo | 0-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-07-18 19:00:00 | Capixaba | Serra | Copa Espirito Santo | 1-5 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-07-08 00:00:00 | Serra | Nova Venécia | Copa Espirito Santo | 2-0 (2-0) | 3-10 (1-3) | |
2023-07-01 19:00:00 | SC Capixaba | Serra | Copa Espirito Santo | 1-4 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-06-17 19:00:00 | Pinheiros | Serra | Copa Espirito Santo | 2-3 (1-1) | 1-10 (1-4) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W W |
2 |
Porto Velho
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | W W |
3 |
Princesa Solimões
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 | D W |
4 |
Manaus
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | W D |
5 |
Trem
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
6 |
Rio Branco
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | D L |
7 |
Humaitá
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0 | L L |
8 |
São Raimundo RR
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maranhão
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | W W |
2 |
Moto Club MA
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 4 | W D |
3 |
Tocantinópolis
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W D |
4 |
Altos
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | L W |
5 |
Ríver
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | L W |
6 |
Fluminense PI
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | D L |
7 |
Águia de Marabá
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | D L |
8 |
Cametá
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 6 | W W |
2 |
América RN
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 4 | W D |
3 |
Iguatu
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 | W D |
4 |
Maracanã
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W D |
5 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | L W |
6 |
Sousa
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | L D |
7 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 0 | L L |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASA
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 6 | W W |
2 |
Itabaiana
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | W D |
3 |
Retrô
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | W D |
4 |
Jacuipense
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D D |
5 |
Sergipe
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 1 | D L |
6 |
Juazeirense
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
7 |
Petrolina
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | L D |
8 |
CSE
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iporá
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | W D |
2 |
Capital FC
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 | D W |
3 |
CRAC
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | W D |
4 |
Brasiliense
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | L W |
5 |
União Rondonópolis
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D D |
6 |
Mixto
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D D |
7 |
Anápolis
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D L |
8 |
Real FC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | W D |
2 |
Itabuna
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W D |
3 |
Serra
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 3 | L W |
4 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D D |
5 |
Real Noroeste
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D D |
6 |
Democrata SL
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
7 |
Ipatinga
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | L D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inter de Limeira
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 | W W |
2 |
Água Santa
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W W |
3 |
Pouso Alegre
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Maringá
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | L W |
5 |
Santo André
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D L |
6 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | D L |
7 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 1 | L D |
8 |
São José EC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cianorte
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | W D |
2 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Cascavel
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | L W |
4 |
Barra FC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
6 |
Hercílio Luz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Porto Velho
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
3 |
Princesa Solimões
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | D W |
4 |
Manaus
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W D |
5 |
Trem
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
6 |
Rio Branco
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D L |
7 |
Humaitá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L |
8 |
São Raimundo RR
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maranhão
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Tocantinópolis
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W D |
3 |
Ríver
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | L W |
4 |
Moto Club MA
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | W D |
5 |
Águia de Marabá
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
6 |
Altos
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L W |
7 |
Fluminense PI
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | D L |
8 |
Cametá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
América RN
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W D |
3 |
Iguatu
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W D |
4 |
Maracanã
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
5 |
Sousa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
6 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L W |
7 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 0 | L L |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASA
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Itabaiana
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W D |
3 |
Retrô
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W D |
4 |
Jacuipense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
5 |
Juazeirense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D |
6 |
Petrolina
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
7 |
CSE
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
8 |
Sergipe
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Capital FC
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | D W |
2 |
CRAC
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W D |
3 |
Brasiliense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | L W |
4 |
Iporá
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | W D |
5 |
União Rondonópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D D |
6 |
Mixto
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
7 |
Anápolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
8 |
Real FC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 | W D |
2 |
Serra
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | L W |
3 |
Itabuna
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W D |
4 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D D |
5 |
Real Noroeste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
6 |
Democrata SL
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
7 |
Ipatinga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | L D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inter de Limeira
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Água Santa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
3 |
Pouso Alegre
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Maringá
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | L W |
5 |
Santo André
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D L |
6 |
São José EC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
7 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | D L |
8 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Cianorte
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W D |
3 |
Barra FC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Cascavel
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L W |
5 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Hercílio Luz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Porto Velho
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W |
3 |
Princesa Solimões
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D W |
4 |
Manaus
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W D |
5 |
Trem
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L D |
6 |
Rio Branco
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | D L |
7 |
Humaitá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L |
8 |
São Raimundo RR
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maranhão
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Moto Club MA
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W D |
3 |
Altos
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | L W |
4 |
Tocantinópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | W D |
5 |
Fluminense PI
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
6 |
Ríver
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L W |
7 |
Águia de Marabá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | D L |
8 |
Cametá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Maracanã
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W D |
3 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | L W |
4 |
América RN
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
5 |
Iguatu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W D |
6 |
Sousa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L D |
7 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L L |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASA
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Itabaiana
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
3 |
Retrô
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W D |
4 |
Jacuipense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D D |
5 |
Sergipe
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
6 |
Juazeirense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L D |
7 |
Petrolina
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L D |
8 |
CSE
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iporá
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W D |
2 |
Capital FC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D W |
3 |
CRAC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
4 |
União Rondonópolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D D |
5 |
Mixto
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
6 |
Brasiliense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L W |
7 |
Anápolis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L |
8 |
Real FC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Itabuna
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W D |
2 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
3 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
4 |
Real Noroeste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D D |
5 |
Ipatinga
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
6 |
Serra
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0 | L W |
7 |
Democrata SL
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inter de Limeira
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Água Santa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W |
3 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D L |
4 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
5 |
Pouso Alegre
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | W L |
6 |
Maringá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L W |
7 |
Santo André
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | D L |
8 |
São José EC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cianorte
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W D |
2 |
Cascavel
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | L W |
3 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
Hercílio Luz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
6 |
Barra FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |