Åtvidaberg Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-14 18:30:00 | Sleipner | Åtvidaberg | Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand | |
2024-05-19 13:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Syrianska | Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand | |
2024-05-26 11:00:00 | FC Nacka Iliria | Åtvidaberg | Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand | |
2024-06-03 18:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Ljungsbro | Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand | |
2024-06-07 18:30:00 | IFK Eskilstuna | Åtvidaberg | Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand | |
2024-06-17 18:15:00 | Nyköping | Åtvidaberg | Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 13:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Haninge | Division 2: Sodra Svealand | 1-1 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-27 14:00:00 | Arameiska / Syrianska | Åtvidaberg | Division 2: Sodra Svealand | 4-3 (2-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-22 18:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Smedby | Division 2: Sodra Svealand | 2-0 (2-0) | 8-5 (0-0) | |
2024-04-14 12:00:00 | Enskede | Åtvidaberg | Division 2: Sodra Svealand | 2-1 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-05 18:00:00 | Mjolby | Åtvidaberg | Division 2: Sodra Svealand | 1-3 (1-0) | 3-2 (0-0) | |
2024-03-31 13:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Huddinge | Division 2: Sodra Svealand | 1-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-11 15:00:00 | Vänersborgs IF | Åtvidaberg | Ettan: South | 3-2 (1-2) | 8-6 (3-3) | |
2023-11-04 16:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Ängelholm | Ettan: South | 0-2 (0-0) | 15-0 (6-0) | |
2023-10-28 15:00:00 | Oddevold | Åtvidaberg | Ettan: South | 4-0 (2-0) | 1-3 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 15:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Ljungskile | Ettan: South | 0-2 (0-2) | 11-10 (5-9) | |
2023-10-14 14:00:00 | Ahlafors | Åtvidaberg | Ettan: South | 2-1 (0-0) | 6-2 (3-0) | |
2023-10-07 15:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Olympic | Ettan: South | 2-1 (0-1) | 5-6 (2-1) | |
2023-09-30 15:00:00 | Lund | Åtvidaberg | Ettan: South | 1-1 (1-0) | 6-4 (4-2) | |
2023-09-23 15:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Trollhättan | Ettan: South | 1-2 (1-1) | 5-10 (2-2) | |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | Åtvidaberg | Ettan: South | 0-3 (0-2) | 2-5 (1-4) | |
2023-09-09 15:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 1-1 (1-0) | 3-6 (2-3) | |
2023-09-02 15:00:00 | Norrby | Åtvidaberg | Ettan: South | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-6 (3-3) | |
2023-08-26 15:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Eskilsminne | Ettan: South | 1-2 (0-1) | 6-4 (2-3) | |
2023-08-19 15:00:00 | Torns | Åtvidaberg | Ettan: South | 2-2 (1-0) | 2-1 (2-0) | |
2023-08-12 15:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Tvååker | Ettan: South | 1-0 (0-0) | 7-1 (3-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haninge
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18-7 | 14 | D D W W W |
2 |
Arameiska / Syrianska
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-7 | 13 | W W W D L |
3 |
Nyköping
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-9 | 11 | D W L D W |
4 |
Åtvidaberg
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | 10 | D L W L W |
5 |
Sleipner
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7-10 | 10 | W W L L D |
6 |
Sylvia
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-8 | 9 | D D W L W |
7 |
Ljungsbro
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-13 | 8 | D L D W W |
8 |
Smedby
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-8 | 7 | W W L L L |
9 |
Mjolby
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | 7 | L W W L L |
10 |
FC Nacka Iliria
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10-9 | 6 | D L D D W |
11 |
Syrianska
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 6 | D D W L D |
12 |
Enskede
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-11 | 6 | L L L W W |
13 |
Huddinge
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | 4 | L D L W L |
14 |
IFK Eskilstuna
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7-15 | 3 | D D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haninge
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 7 | D D W W W |
2 |
Arameiska / Syrianska
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 7 | W W W D L |
3 |
Åtvidaberg
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 7 | D L W L W |
4 |
Sylvia
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 7 | D D W L W |
5 |
Smedby
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 7 | W W L L L |
6 |
Nyköping
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 4 | D W L D W |
7 |
Sleipner
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 | W W L L D |
8 |
Ljungsbro
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 | 4 | D L D W W |
9 |
Mjolby
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 3 | L W W L L |
10 |
Enskede
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 3 | L L L W W |
11 |
Syrianska
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | D D W L D |
12 |
FC Nacka Iliria
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D L D D W |
13 |
IFK Eskilstuna
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 1 | D D L D L |
14 |
Huddinge
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 0 | L D L W L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haninge
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 7 | D D W W W |
2 |
Nyköping
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 7 | D W L D W |
3 |
Arameiska / Syrianska
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 6 | W W W D L |
4 |
Sleipner
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 6 | W W L L D |
5 |
FC Nacka Iliria
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 5 | D L D D W |
6 |
Ljungsbro
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | 4 | D L D W W |
7 |
Mjolby
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | L W W L L |
8 |
Syrianska
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 | 4 | D D W L D |
9 |
Huddinge
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 4 | L D L W L |
10 |
Åtvidaberg
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | 3 | D L W L W |
11 |
Enskede
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 3 | L L L W W |
12 |
Sylvia
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | 2 | D D W L W |
13 |
IFK Eskilstuna
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-7 | 2 | D D L D L |
14 |
Smedby
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | W W L L L |