São Bernardo Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-07 00:00:00 | São Bernardo | Ferroviário | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-05-14 00:00:00 | Aparecidense | São Bernardo | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-05-19 23:00:00 | Londrina | São Bernardo | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-05-25 23:30:00 | São Bernardo | CSA | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-06-02 20:30:00 | São Bernardo | Ypiranga Erechim | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-06-09 23:00:00 | Remo | São Bernardo | Brazil Serie C |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 23:00:00 | São Bernardo | Tombense | Serie C | 4-2 (0-1) | 4-3 (1-2) | |
2024-04-21 20:30:00 | Náutico | São Bernardo | Serie C | 1-1 (0-0) | 6-6 (1-2) | |
2024-03-15 00:00:00 | São Bernardo | Corinthians | Copa do Brasil | 0-2 (0-2) | 6-0 (2-0) | |
2024-03-10 20:00:00 | Mirassol | São Bernardo | Paulista A1 | 0-2 (0-1) | 4-1 (3-0) | |
2024-03-03 20:00:00 | São Bernardo | Água Santa | Paulista A1 | 2-0 (0-0) | 4-3 (3-1) | |
2024-02-28 19:30:00 | Olaria | São Bernardo | Copa do Brasil | 0-1 (0-0) | 4-4 (0-3) | |
2024-02-25 15:00:00 | Santos | São Bernardo | Paulista A1 | 2-1 (1-0) | 3-5 (1-4) | |
2024-02-19 23:00:00 | São Bernardo | Santo André | Paulista A1 | 1-0 (0-0) | 13-0 (7-0) | |
2024-02-15 23:30:00 | São Bernardo | Palmeiras | Paulista A1 | 0-1 (0-0) | 2-11 (1-2) | |
2024-02-11 00:15:00 | Bragantino | São Bernardo | Paulista A1 | 1-1 (0-0) | 7-4 (3-2) | |
2024-02-08 01:30:00 | São Bernardo | Portuguesa | Paulista A1 | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-7 (0-6) | |
2024-02-05 00:00:00 | Ponte Preta | São Bernardo | Paulista A1 | 3-3 (2-2) | 5-6 (2-4) | |
2024-02-01 23:00:00 | Inter de Limeira | São Bernardo | Paulista A1 | 2-0 (2-0) | 4-2 (2-1) | |
2024-01-28 00:00:00 | São Bernardo | Corinthians | Paulista A1 | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-3 (1-0) | |
2024-01-25 01:30:00 | Guarani | São Bernardo | Paulista A1 | 1-0 (0-0) | 7-3 (4-0) | |
2024-01-21 20:00:00 | São Bernardo | Ituano | Paulista A1 | 2-0 (1-0) | 6-1 (2-1) | |
2023-10-08 20:00:00 | Operário PR | São Bernardo | Serie C | 1-0 (0-0) | 7-3 (3-2) | |
2023-09-30 20:00:00 | São Bernardo | Brusque | Serie C | 2-0 (0-0) | 4-5 (4-3) | |
2023-09-23 20:00:00 | EC São José | São Bernardo | Serie C | 2-1 (1-1) | 11-0 (7-0) | |
2023-09-16 20:00:00 | São Bernardo | EC São José | Serie C | 1-1 (1-0) | 16-0 (11-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athletic Club
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | W W |
2 |
Ypiranga Erechim
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | W W |
3 |
Volta Redonda
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 6 | W W |
4 |
Náutico
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 4 | W D |
5 |
São Bernardo
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 4 | W D |
6 |
Aparecidense
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | D W |
7 |
Botafogo PB
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | D W |
8 |
Confiança
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W D |
9 |
Figueirense
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | D W |
10 |
Tombense
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 | L W |
11 |
Ferroviária
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D D |
12 |
Ferroviário
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 1 | D L |
13 |
CSA
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 1 | D L |
14 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | D L |
15 |
ABC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | L D |
16 |
Londrina
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 1 | L D |
17 |
Caxias
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 1 | D L |
18 |
Floresta
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 0 | L L |
19 |
EC São José
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0 | L L |
20 |
Remo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1st position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
4th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
5th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
8th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
6th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
7th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
3rd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
2nd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athletic Club
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Ypiranga Erechim
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W W |
3 |
Volta Redonda
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
4 |
São Bernardo
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 3 | W D |
5 |
Aparecidense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | D W |
6 |
Figueirense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | D W |
7 |
Tombense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | L W |
8 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
9 |
CSA
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
10 |
Ferroviário
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D L |
11 |
Ferroviária
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
12 |
Confiança
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
13 |
Botafogo PB
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D W |
14 |
Náutico
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
15 |
ABC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L D |
16 |
Londrina
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0 | L D |
17 |
Caxias
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0 | D L |
18 |
Floresta
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L |
19 |
EC São José
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L |
20 |
Remo
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1st position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
4th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
5th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
8th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
6th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
7th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
3rd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
2nd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athletic Club
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Ypiranga Erechim
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 | W W |
3 |
Volta Redonda
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
4 |
Náutico
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W D |
5 |
Botafogo PB
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | D W |
6 |
Confiança
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W D |
7 |
Caxias
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
8 |
Londrina
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D |
9 |
ABC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D |
10 |
Ferroviária
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
11 |
Figueirense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D W |
12 |
Aparecidense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D W |
13 |
São Bernardo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
14 |
Tombense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 0 | L W |
15 |
Ferroviário
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | D L |
16 |
CSA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | D L |
17 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | D L |
18 |
Floresta
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L |
19 |
EC São José
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L |
20 |
Remo
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1st position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
4th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
5th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
8th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
6th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
7th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
3rd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
2nd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |