Náutico Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 21:00:00 | Náutico | Ypiranga Erechim | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-05-12 20:30:00 | Ferroviária | Náutico | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-05-18 21:00:00 | Volta Redonda | Náutico | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-05-25 21:00:00 | Náutico | Remo | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-06-04 00:00:00 | EC São José | Náutico | Brazil Serie C | |
2024-06-08 21:00:00 | Náutico | Caxias | Brazil Serie C |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 21:00:00 | ABC | Náutico | Serie C | 0-3 (0-1) | 6-4 (1-2) | |
2024-04-21 20:30:00 | Náutico | São Bernardo | Serie C | 1-1 (0-0) | 6-6 (1-2) | |
2024-04-11 01:30:00 | Bahia | Náutico | Copa do Nordeste | 3-0 (0-0) | 7-3 (2-2) | |
2024-04-06 20:30:00 | Sport Recife | Náutico | Pernambucano 1 | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-8 (3-2) | |
2024-03-30 20:30:00 | Náutico | Sport Recife | Pernambucano 1 | 0-2 (0-0) | 3-8 (2-5) | |
2024-03-28 01:30:00 | América RN | Náutico | Copa do Nordeste | 1-0 (0-0) | 4-9 (1-5) | |
2024-03-24 23:00:00 | Náutico | CRB | Copa do Nordeste | 1-1 (0-1) | 5-2 (3-1) | |
2024-03-21 01:30:00 | Sport Recife | Náutico | Copa do Nordeste | 2-2 (1-1) | 5-5 (0-1) | |
2024-03-17 20:00:00 | Retrô | Náutico | Pernambucano 1 | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-3 (1-1) | |
2024-03-10 20:00:00 | Náutico | Retrô | Pernambucano 1 | 1-0 (0-0) | 5-3 (1-3) | |
2024-03-05 23:00:00 | Náutico | Ríver | Copa do Nordeste | 0-1 (0-0) | 2-2 (1-2) | |
2024-03-02 00:00:00 | Náutico | Afogados | Pernambucano 1 | 2-0 (1-0) | 8-2 (7-0) | |
2024-02-24 20:30:00 | Náutico | Sport Recife | Pernambucano 1 | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-3 (5-0) | |
2024-02-21 23:00:00 | Vitória | Náutico | Copa do Nordeste | 1-1 (0-0) | 5-3 (1-3) | |
2024-02-18 21:00:00 | Retrô | Náutico | Pernambucano 1 | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-8 (0-6) | |
2024-02-15 01:30:00 | Náutico | Ceará | Copa do Nordeste | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-2 (1-1) | |
2024-02-10 23:00:00 | Maranhão | Náutico | Copa do Nordeste | 1-3 (0-3) | 6-3 (1-2) | |
2024-02-07 23:00:00 | Náutico | Porto | Pernambucano 1 | 3-0 (2-0) | 3-3 (3-1) | |
2024-02-03 20:00:00 | Náutico | Botafogo PB | Copa do Nordeste | 0-1 (0-1) | 6-1 (3-1) | |
2024-01-27 20:30:00 | Santa Cruz | Náutico | Pernambucano 1 | 1-2 (1-1) | 3-3 (3-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athletic Club
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | W W |
2 |
Ypiranga Erechim
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | W W |
3 |
Volta Redonda
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 6 | W W |
4 |
Náutico
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 4 | W D |
5 |
São Bernardo
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 4 | W D |
6 |
Aparecidense
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | D W |
7 |
Botafogo PB
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | D W |
8 |
Confiança
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W D |
9 |
Figueirense
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | D W |
10 |
Tombense
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 | L W |
11 |
Ferroviária
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D D |
12 |
Ferroviário
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 1 | D L |
13 |
CSA
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 1 | D L |
14 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | D L |
15 |
ABC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | L D |
16 |
Londrina
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 1 | L D |
17 |
Caxias
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 1 | D L |
18 |
Floresta
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 0 | L L |
19 |
EC São José
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0 | L L |
20 |
Remo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1st position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
4th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
5th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
8th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
6th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
7th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
3rd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
2nd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athletic Club
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Ypiranga Erechim
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W W |
3 |
Volta Redonda
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
4 |
São Bernardo
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 3 | W D |
5 |
Aparecidense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | D W |
6 |
Figueirense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | D W |
7 |
Tombense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | L W |
8 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
9 |
CSA
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
10 |
Ferroviário
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D L |
11 |
Ferroviária
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
12 |
Confiança
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
13 |
Botafogo PB
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D W |
14 |
Náutico
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
15 |
ABC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L D |
16 |
Londrina
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0 | L D |
17 |
Caxias
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0 | D L |
18 |
Floresta
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L |
19 |
EC São José
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L |
20 |
Remo
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1st position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
4th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
5th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
8th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
6th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
7th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
3rd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
2nd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athletic Club
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
Ypiranga Erechim
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 | W W |
3 |
Volta Redonda
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
4 |
Náutico
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W D |
5 |
Botafogo PB
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | D W |
6 |
Confiança
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W D |
7 |
Caxias
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
8 |
Londrina
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D |
9 |
ABC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D |
10 |
Ferroviária
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
11 |
Figueirense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D W |
12 |
Aparecidense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | D W |
13 |
São Bernardo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
14 |
Tombense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 0 | L W |
15 |
Ferroviário
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | D L |
16 |
CSA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | D L |
17 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | D L |
18 |
Floresta
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L |
19 |
EC São José
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L |
20 |
Remo
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1st position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
4th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
5th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
8th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
6th position
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
7th ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
3rd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
2nd ranked
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |