Ríver Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26 20:00:00 | Ríver | Tocantinópolis | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-01 20:00:00 | Ríver | Cametá | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-09 20:00:00 | Moto Club MA | Ríver | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-11 23:00:00 | Ríver | Moto Club MA | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-14 23:00:00 | Cametá | Ríver | Brazil Serie D | |
2024-06-21 23:00:00 | Tocantinópolis | Ríver | Brazil Serie D |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19 21:00:00 | Fluminense PI | Ríver | Serie D | 2-0 (1-0) | 9-0 (3-0) | |
2024-05-11 21:00:00 | Ríver | Altos | Serie D | 1-1 (0-0) | 6-3 (4-1) | |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 | Maranhão | Ríver | Serie D | 1-0 (1-0) | 7-3 (3-1) | |
2024-04-27 20:00:00 | Ríver | Águia de Marabá | Serie D | 2-1 (1-1) | 6-4 (3-2) | |
2024-03-28 01:30:00 | Ríver | ABC | Copa do Nordeste | 0-1 (0-0) | 9-6 (6-1) | |
2024-03-24 23:00:00 | Juazeirense | Ríver | Copa do Nordeste | 4-1 (2-0) | 7-8 (5-4) | |
2024-03-20 23:00:00 | Ríver | Altos | Copa do Nordeste | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-3 (1-2) | |
2024-03-16 20:00:00 | Ríver | Parnahyba | Piauiense | 1-1 (1-0) | 3-11 (3-3) | |
2024-03-09 20:00:00 | Parnahyba | Ríver | Piauiense | 1-1 (1-1) | 5-9 (2-3) | |
2024-03-05 23:00:00 | Náutico | Ríver | Copa do Nordeste | 0-1 (0-0) | 2-2 (1-2) | |
2024-03-02 20:00:00 | Ríver | Corí-Sabbá | Piauiense | 5-1 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-28 23:00:00 | Ríver | Itabaiana | Copa do Nordeste | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-6 (2-3) | |
2024-02-25 20:00:00 | Corí-Sabbá | Ríver | Piauiense | 1-2 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-21 20:00:00 | Ríver | Ypiranga Erechim | Copa do Brasil | 1-1 (0-0) | 4-4 (2-2) | |
2024-02-17 20:00:00 | Ríver | 4 de Julho | Piauiense | 1-1 (1-1) | 3-3 (2-1) | |
2024-02-14 23:00:00 | Fortaleza | Ríver | Copa do Nordeste | 3-1 (2-0) | 9-4 (5-1) | |
2024-02-10 20:00:00 | Ríver | Bahia | Copa do Nordeste | 1-0 (1-0) | 0-1 (0-1) | |
2024-02-03 23:00:00 | Treze | Ríver | Copa do Nordeste | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-3 (3-2) | |
2024-01-27 23:00:00 | 4 de Julho | Ríver | Piauiense | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-4 (4-1) | |
2024-01-20 21:15:00 | Altos | Ríver | Piauiense | 0-3 (0-1) | 5-6 (3-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 12 | W W W W |
2 |
Porto Velho
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 9 | W L W W |
3 |
Princesa Solimões
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 5 | D L D W |
4 |
Manaus
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | 5 | D L W D |
5 |
Rio Branco
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | 5 | D W D L |
6 |
Trem
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | W L D |
7 |
São Raimundo RR
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | 1 | D L L L |
8 |
Humaitá
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maranhão
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 9 | W L W W |
2 |
Tocantinópolis
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 7 | W L W D |
3 |
Fluminense PI
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 | W W D L |
4 |
Moto Club MA
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-8 | 7 | L W W D |
5 |
Cametá
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 4 | W D L L |
6 |
Altos
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 4 | L D L W |
7 |
Ríver
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 4 | L D L W |
8 |
Águia de Marabá
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-8 | 2 | L D D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-3 | 12 | W W W W |
2 |
América RN
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 7 | W L W D |
3 |
Iguatu
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 7 | L W W D |
4 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 | 6 | W W L L |
5 |
Sousa
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | 4 | L W L D |
6 |
Maracanã
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | 4 | L L W D |
7 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 3 | L L L W |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | 3 | W L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Itabaiana
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 10 | W W W D |
2 |
ASA
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 10 | W D W W |
3 |
Retrô
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 | L W W D |
4 |
CSE
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 5 | W D L D |
5 |
Jacuipense
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 5 | L W D D |
6 |
Petrolina
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | 4 | W L L D |
7 |
Sergipe
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | 1 | L L D L |
8 |
Juazeirense
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | 1 | L L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iporá
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 8 | W D W D |
2 |
Anápolis
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 7 | W W D L |
3 |
Brasiliense
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 | D W L W |
4 |
União Rondonópolis
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4-3 | 6 | W D D D |
5 |
CRAC
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 5 | L D W D |
6 |
Capital FC
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 4 | L L D W |
7 |
Mixto
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4-4 | 4 | D D D D |
8 |
Real FC
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-7 | 0 | L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Itabuna
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 8 | D W W D |
2 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 | W L W D |
3 |
Democrata SL
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 7 | W W D |
4 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3-2 | 6 | D W D D |
5 |
Ipatinga
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 4 | W L L D |
6 |
Serra
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 4 | D L W |
7 |
Real Noroeste
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1-3 | 3 | L D D D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-5 | 0 | L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inter de Limeira
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 10 | D W W W |
2 |
Maringá
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 9 | W W L W |
3 |
Água Santa
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 | D L W W |
4 |
Pouso Alegre
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-3 | 6 | L W W L |
5 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 4 | W L L D |
6 |
Santo André
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | D D D L |
7 |
São José EC
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0-3 | 3 | D D L D |
8 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | 1 | L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 7 | W D W |
2 |
Barra FC
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 4 | L W D |
3 |
Cianorte
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | W D |
4 |
Cascavel
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 3 | L L W |
5 |
Hercílio Luz
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D D |
6 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 9 | W W W W |
2 |
Porto Velho
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W L W W |
3 |
Princesa Solimões
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 4 | D L D W |
4 |
Manaus
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | D L W D |
5 |
Rio Branco
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D W D L |
6 |
Trem
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W L D |
7 |
São Raimundo RR
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0 | D L L L |
8 |
Humaitá
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maranhão
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 6 | W L W W |
2 |
Tocantinópolis
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W L W D |
3 |
Fluminense PI
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 6 | W W D L |
4 |
Moto Club MA
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 4 | L W W D |
5 |
Ríver
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | L D L W |
6 |
Cametá
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 3 | W D L L |
7 |
Águia de Marabá
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | L D D L |
8 |
Altos
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L D L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 6 | W W W W |
2 |
América RN
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 6 | W L W D |
3 |
Iguatu
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 6 | L W W D |
4 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 6 | W W L L |
5 |
Sousa
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | L W L D |
6 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | W L L L |
7 |
Maracanã
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 1 | L L W D |
8 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASA
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 | W D W W |
2 |
Jacuipense
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | L W D D |
3 |
Itabaiana
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W W W D |
4 |
Retrô
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | L W W D |
5 |
CSE
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | W D L D |
6 |
Petrolina
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | W L L D |
7 |
Juazeirense
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | L L L D |
8 |
Sergipe
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 0 | L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iporá
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 5 | W D W D |
2 |
Brasiliense
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | D W L W |
3 |
União Rondonópolis
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | W D D D |
4 |
CRAC
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | L D W D |
5 |
Capital FC
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 3 | L L D W |
6 |
Mixto
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D D D D |
7 |
Anápolis
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W W D L |
8 |
Real FC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | W L W D |
2 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | D W D D |
3 |
Itabuna
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | D W W D |
4 |
Democrata SL
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | W W D |
5 |
Ipatinga
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 3 | W L L D |
6 |
Serra
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | D L W |
7 |
Real Noroeste
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | L D D D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inter de Limeira
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 | D W W W |
2 |
Maringá
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W W L W |
3 |
Pouso Alegre
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | L W W L |
4 |
Água Santa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | D L W W |
5 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 3 | W L L D |
6 |
São José EC
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 3 | D D L D |
7 |
Santo André
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D D D L |
8 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 6 | W D W |
2 |
Barra FC
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 4 | L W D |
3 |
Cianorte
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W D |
4 |
Hercílio Luz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
5 |
Cascavel
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L L W |
6 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Avenida
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manauara
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W W W |
2 |
Porto Velho
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | W L W W |
3 |
Rio Branco
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 | D W D L |
4 |
Trem
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | W L D |
5 |
Manaus
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | 2 | D L W D |
6 |
Princesa Solimões
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | D L D W |
7 |
São Raimundo RR
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | D L L L |
8 |
Humaitá
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Altos
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | L D L W |
2 |
Maranhão
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | W L W W |
3 |
Moto Club MA
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 3 | L W W D |
4 |
Tocantinópolis
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | W L W D |
5 |
Fluminense PI
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W W D L |
6 |
Cametá
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | W D L L |
7 |
Ríver
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 | L D L W |
8 |
Águia de Marabá
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 0 | L D D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treze
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 6 | W W W W |
2 |
Maracanã
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | L L W D |
3 |
Potiguar Mossoró
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 3 | L L L W |
4 |
América RN
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 1 | W L W D |
5 |
Iguatu
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 1 | L W W D |
6 |
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | W W L L |
7 |
Sousa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 | L W L D |
8 |
FC Atlético Cearense
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 | W L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Itabaiana
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 7 | W W W D |
2 |
ASA
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 4 | W D W W |
3 |
Retrô
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | L W W D |
4 |
CSE
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | W D L D |
5 |
Petrolina
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | W L L D |
6 |
Jacuipense
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | L W D D |
7 |
Sergipe
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L L D L |
8 |
Juazeirense
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0 | L L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anápolis
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 6 | W W D L |
2 |
Iporá
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W D W D |
3 |
Brasiliense
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | D W L W |
4 |
União Rondonópolis
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 2 | W D D D |
5 |
CRAC
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | L D W D |
6 |
Mixto
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D D D D |
7 |
Capital FC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L L D W |
8 |
Real FC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 | L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Itabuna
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 4 | D W W D |
2 |
Democrata SL
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W D |
3 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | W L W D |
4 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D W D D |
5 |
Ipatinga
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | W L L D |
6 |
Serra
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 1 | D L W |
7 |
Real Noroeste
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | L D D D |
8 |
Audax Rio
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | 0 | L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inter de Limeira
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 4 | D W W W |
2 |
Água Santa
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 4 | D L W W |
3 |
Maringá
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | W W L W |
4 |
Costa Rica - MS
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | W L L D |
5 |
Santo André
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D D D L |
6 |
CAP Patrocinense
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | L L D L |
7 |
Pouso Alegre
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0 | L W W L |
8 |
São José EC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | D D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cianorte
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W D |
2 |
Cascavel
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 3 | L L W |
3 |
Concórdia Atlético Clube
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D W |
4 |
Hercílio Luz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D D |
5 |
Novo Hamburgo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
6 |
Barra FC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L W D |
7 |
Avenida
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |