TP Mazembe Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 14:00:00 | Lubumbashi Sport | TP Mazembe | Congo DR Super Ligue | |
2024-05-08 14:00:00 | TP Mazembe | Dauphins Noirs | Congo DR Super Ligue | |
2024-05-11 14:30:00 | TP Mazembe | Vita Club | Congo DR Super Ligue | |
2024-05-12 14:00:00 | Maniema Union | TP Mazembe | Congo DR Super Ligue | |
2024-05-29 14:30:00 | TP Mazembe | JSK | Congo DR Super Ligue |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26 20:00:00 | Al Ahly | TP Mazembe | CAF Champions League | 3-0 (0-0) | 8-6 (7-1) | |
2024-04-20 14:00:00 | TP Mazembe | Al Ahly | CAF Champions League | 0-0 (0-0) | 9-4 (2-1) | |
2024-04-06 17:00:00 | Petro de Luanda | TP Mazembe | CAF Champions League | 1-2 (1-0) | 4-4 (3-1) | |
2024-03-30 14:00:00 | TP Mazembe | Petro de Luanda | CAF Champions League | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-3 (6-1) | |
2024-03-17 14:00:06 | TP Mazembe | Don Bosco | Super Ligue | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-06 14:30:00 | TP Mazembe | Lubumbashi Sport | Super Ligue | 5-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-02 14:00:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | TP Mazembe | CAF Champions League | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-4 (2-1) | |
2024-02-24 14:00:00 | TP Mazembe | Pyramids FC | CAF Champions League | 3-0 (2-0) | 5-8 (1-4) | |
2023-12-19 14:00:00 | TP Mazembe | Nouadhibou | CAF Champions League | 2-0 (0-0) | 8-3 (4-1) | |
2023-12-09 17:00:00 | Nouadhibou | TP Mazembe | CAF Champions League | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-4 (0-0) | |
2023-12-02 14:00:00 | TP Mazembe | Mamelodi Sundowns | CAF Champions League | 1-0 (0-0) | 2-6 (0-1) | |
2023-11-24 17:00:00 | Pyramids FC | TP Mazembe | CAF Champions League | 1-0 (0-0) | 2-1 (0-1) | |
2023-11-10 14:30:21 | Blessing | TP Mazembe | Super Ligue | 1-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-26 16:00:00 | ES Tunis | TP Mazembe | African Football League | 3-0 (1-0) | 10-4 (4-2) | |
2023-10-22 16:00:00 | TP Mazembe | ES Tunis | African Football League | 1-0 (1-0) | 3-2 (1-0) | |
2023-09-30 14:00:00 | TP Mazembe | Big Bullets | CAF Champions League | 4-0 (4-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-17 14:00:00 | Big Bullets | TP Mazembe | CAF Champions League | 0-1 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-10 14:30:00 | Lubumbashi Sport | TP Mazembe | Super Ligue | 0-3 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-30 14:30:00 | TP Mazembe | Groupe Bazano | Super Ligue | 4-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-03-19 17:00:00 | Réal Bamako | TP Mazembe | CAF Confederations Cup | 2-1 (1-0) | 8-3 (4-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Motema Pembe
|
44 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 45-17 | 108 | L W L D L |
2 |
JSK
|
44 | 34 | 2 | 8 | 96-41 | 104 | L L W W W |
3 |
Saint Eloi Lupopo
|
17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33-7 | 44 | W W W D W |
4 |
Maniema Union
|
18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 36-11 | 43 | W L W L W |
5 |
TP Mazembe
|
16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52-7 | 40 | W W W W D |
6 |
Vita Club
|
20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 29-9 | 40 | W W W W W |
7 |
Lubumbashi Sport
|
18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31-24 | 33 | W L L W D |
8 |
Dauphins Noirs
|
18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20-13 | 32 | W W W L D |
9 |
Don Bosco
|
18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23-21 | 29 | W L D W L |
10 |
Simba
|
18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 16-15 | 21 | W D D W D |
11 |
Panda B5
|
20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 13-30 | 21 | L L W D L |
12 |
Renaissance
|
18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21-25 | 21 | L W L W D |
13 |
Blessing
|
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19-26 | 20 | L L D D D |
14 |
Etoile de Kivu
|
18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20-25 | 20 | L W W L L |
15 |
Sanga Balende
|
17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12-21 | 16 | W W W D D |
16 |
Céleste
|
18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11-24 | 16 | L D L D W |
17 |
Groupe Bazano
|
18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23-39 | 15 | L L L L L |
18 |
Kuya Sport
|
70 | 4 | 4 | 62 | 34-130 | 15 | L L L D L |
19 |
AC Rangers
|
20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12-35 | 14 | L W L L L |
20 |
Tshinkunku
|
20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13-45 | 7 | L D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tshinkunku
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | W |
2 |
Blessing
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Kuya Sport
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W |
4 |
Sanga Balende
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
Simba
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Groupe Bazano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
7 |
Panda B5
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 0 | L |
8 |
Motema Pembe
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 |
AC Rangers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 |
Etoile de Kivu
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
Céleste
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Renaissance
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vita Club
|
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15-7 | 20 | W W W D L |
2 |
TP Mazembe
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14-2 | 17 | D W W W W |
3 |
Maniema Union
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13-6 | 17 | D W W D L |
4 |
Saint Eloi Lupopo
|
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12-7 | 16 | D W W W W |
5 |
JSK
|
10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11-13 | 11 | W D D L L |
6 |
Dauphins Noirs
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6-16 | 7 | L L L W L |
7 |
Don Bosco
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5-14 | 6 | L L D L W |
8 |
Lubumbashi Sport
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6-17 | 5 | D L L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JSK
|
36 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 89-32 | 95 | L L W W W |
2 |
Vita Club
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 20-3 | 27 | W W W W W |
3 |
TP Mazembe
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33-3 | 22 | W W W W D |
4 |
Maniema Union
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21-5 | 21 | W L W L W |
5 |
Saint Eloi Lupopo
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11-3 | 20 | W W W D W |
6 |
Panda B5
|
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 12-10 | 20 | L L W D L |
7 |
Don Bosco
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14-8 | 18 | W L D W L |
8 |
Lubumbashi Sport
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14-9 | 17 | W L L W D |
9 |
Etoile de Kivu
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11-6 | 14 | L W W L L |
10 |
Renaissance
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17-15 | 14 | L W L W D |
11 |
Dauphins Noirs
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11-7 | 14 | W W W L D |
12 |
Motema Pembe
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9-8 | 14 | L W L D L |
13 |
Blessing
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-12 | 12 | L L D D D |
14 |
Simba
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6-5 | 11 | W D D W D |
15 |
Sanga Balende
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9-13 | 10 | W W W D D |
16 |
Céleste
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6-12 | 10 | L D L D W |
17 |
Groupe Bazano
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16-22 | 9 | L L L L L |
18 |
Kuya Sport
|
35 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 6-35 | 9 | L L L D L |
19 |
AC Rangers
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6-11 | 9 | L W L L L |
20 |
Tshinkunku
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6-19 | 5 | L D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blessing
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Tshinkunku
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
3 |
Sanga Balende
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
Simba
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
Groupe Bazano
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
6 |
Panda B5
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 0 | L |
7 |
Kuya Sport
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
8 |
Motema Pembe
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 |
AC Rangers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 |
Etoile de Kivu
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
Céleste
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Renaissance
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vita Club
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 11 | W W W D L |
2 |
TP Mazembe
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 9 | D W W W W |
3 |
Dauphins Noirs
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-9 | 7 | L L L W L |
4 |
JSK
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-9 | 6 | W D D L L |
5 |
Maniema Union
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 5 | D W W D L |
6 |
Saint Eloi Lupopo
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 5 | D W W W W |
7 |
Don Bosco
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | 4 | L L D L W |
8 |
Lubumbashi Sport
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 4 | D L L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Motema Pembe
|
36 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 39-9 | 95 | L W L D L |
2 |
Saint Eloi Lupopo
|
8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22-4 | 24 | W W W D W |
3 |
Maniema Union
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15-6 | 22 | W L W L W |
4 |
TP Mazembe
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19-4 | 18 | W W W W D |
5 |
Dauphins Noirs
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9-6 | 18 | W W W L D |
6 |
Lubumbashi Sport
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17-15 | 16 | W L L W D |
7 |
Vita Club
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9-6 | 13 | W W W W W |
8 |
Don Bosco
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | 11 | W L D W L |
9 |
Simba
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10-10 | 10 | W D D W D |
10 |
JSK
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7-9 | 9 | L L W W W |
11 |
Blessing
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-14 | 8 | L L D D D |
12 |
Renaissance
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4-10 | 7 | L W L W D |
13 |
Kuya Sport
|
35 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 31-95 | 7 | L L L D L |
14 |
Groupe Bazano
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7-17 | 6 | L L L L L |
15 |
Sanga Balende
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3-8 | 6 | W W W D D |
16 |
Etoile de Kivu
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9-19 | 6 | L W W L L |
17 |
Céleste
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5-12 | 6 | L D L D W |
18 |
AC Rangers
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6-24 | 5 | L W L L L |
19 |
Tshinkunku
|
11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7-26 | 2 | L D L D L |
20 |
Panda B5
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1-20 | 1 | L L W D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kuya Sport
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Tshinkunku
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | W |
3 |
Blessing
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Sanga Balende
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
Simba
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Groupe Bazano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
7 |
Panda B5
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Motema Pembe
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 |
AC Rangers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 |
Etoile de Kivu
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
Céleste
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Renaissance
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maniema Union
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 12 | D W W D L |
2 |
Saint Eloi Lupopo
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9-5 | 11 | D W W W W |
3 |
Vita Club
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5-2 | 9 | W W W D L |
4 |
TP Mazembe
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 8 | D W W W W |
5 |
JSK
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 5 | W D D L L |
6 |
Don Bosco
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2-8 | 2 | L L D L W |
7 |
Lubumbashi Sport
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-11 | 1 | D L L L D |
8 |
Dauphins Noirs
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | 0 | L L L W L |