Sarmiento Resistencia Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 02:00:00 | Central Norte | Sarmiento Resistencia | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-05-10 23:00:00 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Boca Unidos | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-05-14 23:00:00 | Unión Sunchales | Sarmiento Resistencia | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-05-18 23:00:00 | Sol de América | Sarmiento Resistencia | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-05-25 23:00:00 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Crucero del Norte | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-06-01 23:00:00 | Juventud Antoniana | Sarmiento Resistencia | Argentina Torneo Federal A |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-5 | 14 | W D W W D |
2 |
Olimpo
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 13 | W W L W W |
3 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 12 | W L W W W |
4 |
Sol de Mayo
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 10 | W D L W L |
5 |
Villa Mitre
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-8 | 9 | L L W L W |
6 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-4 | 8 | L W D L D |
7 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-5 | 5 | L D W L D |
8 |
Cipolletti
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2-6 | 5 | D W L L D |
9 |
Sansinena
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-9 | 4 | L D L L W |
10 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-7 | 3 | D L D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | 13 | D W L W W |
2 |
Central Norte
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 11 | D W W W D |
3 |
San Martín Formosa
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7-2 | 9 | W L W L W |
4 |
Sol de América
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 7 | W D L L W |
5 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | 6 | D L D D W |
6 |
Crucero del Norte
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-5 | 6 | D L W L D |
7 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2-5 | 6 | D L W D D |
8 |
Boca Unidos
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2-4 | 3 | D D L D L |
9 |
Unión Sunchales
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-10 | 3 | L W L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 12 | W W L W W |
2 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5-2 | 12 | W W L W L |
3 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 10 | L W W D W |
4 |
El Linqueño
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2-2 | 9 | D L W D D |
5 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | 7 | W D W L L |
6 |
Douglas Haig
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6-3 | 6 | L D D W D |
7 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3-4 | 5 | D D W L L |
8 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | 4 | L L L W D |
9 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-7 | 1 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 16 | W W W W D |
2 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5-2 | 11 | W W D L D |
3 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4-2 | 9 | D L W W D |
4 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-5 | 9 | W W L D D |
5 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-6 | 9 | D D L D W |
6 |
Gutiérrez
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 7 | L W W D L |
7 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-5 | 6 | W W L L L |
8 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-9 | 6 | L L L W W |
9 |
Atenas
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-8 | 5 | L L W D L |
10 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-9 | 4 | L L L L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 12 | W D W W D |
2 |
Sol de Mayo
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 10 | W D L W L |
3 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 9 | W L W W W |
4 |
Villa Mitre
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | 9 | L L W L W |
5 |
Olimpo
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 | W W L W W |
6 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 6 | L W D L D |
7 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | L D W L D |
8 |
Cipolletti
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | D W L L D |
9 |
Sansinena
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-1 | 4 | L D L L W |
10 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-2 | 3 | D L D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 9 | D W L W W |
2 |
San Martín Formosa
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 9 | W L W L W |
3 |
Central Norte
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | D W W W D |
4 |
Sol de América
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 6 | W D L L W |
5 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | D L D D W |
6 |
Crucero del Norte
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | D L W L D |
7 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | D L W D D |
8 |
Unión Sunchales
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | L W L L L |
9 |
Boca Unidos
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 2 | D D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 9 | W W L W L |
2 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 | W W L W W |
3 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 6 | L W W D W |
4 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 6 | W D W L L |
5 |
El Linqueño
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 5 | D L W D D |
6 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | L L L W D |
7 |
Douglas Haig
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | L D D W D |
8 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | D D W L L |
9 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | 1 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 12 | W W W W D |
2 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 8 | D L W W D |
3 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 5 | W W D L D |
4 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 | W W L D D |
5 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 4 | D D L D W |
6 |
Gutiérrez
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | L W W D L |
7 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 3 | W W L L L |
8 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | L L L W W |
9 |
Atenas
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L L W D L |
10 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 1 | L L L L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olimpo
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 7 | W W L W W |
2 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 3 | W L W W W |
3 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 2 | W D W W D |
4 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | L W D L D |
5 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-5 | 1 | L D W L D |
6 |
Cipolletti
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-5 | 1 | D W L L D |
7 |
Sol de Mayo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 0 | W D L W L |
8 |
Villa Mitre
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0 | L L W L W |
9 |
Sansinena
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 0 | L D L L W |
10 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | 0 | D L D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Central Norte
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | D W W W D |
2 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | D W L W W |
3 |
Sol de América
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | 1 | W D L L W |
4 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | D L D D W |
5 |
Crucero del Norte
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | 1 | D L W L D |
6 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 1 | D L W D D |
7 |
Boca Unidos
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 1 | D D L D L |
8 |
San Martín Formosa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0 | W L W L W |
9 |
Unión Sunchales
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | 0 | L W L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 6 | W W L W W |
2 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | L W W D W |
3 |
El Linqueño
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | D L W D D |
4 |
Douglas Haig
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | L D D W D |
5 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 4 | D D W L L |
6 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 3 | W W L W L |
7 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 1 | W D W L L |
8 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 1 | L L L W D |
9 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 6 | W W D L D |
2 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | W W L D D |
3 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 5 | D D L D W |
4 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | W W W W D |
5 |
Gutiérrez
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | 4 | L W W D L |
6 |
Atenas
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 4 | L L W D L |
7 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 3 | W W L L L |
8 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 3 | L L L W W |
9 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 3 | L L L L W |
10 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | D L W W D |