Juventud Antoniana Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06 22:00:00 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Juventud Antoniana | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-04-13 22:00:00 | Juventud Antoniana | San Martín Formosa | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-04-20 22:00:00 | Sarmiento de La Banda | Juventud Antoniana | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-04-27 22:00:00 | Juventud Antoniana | Central Norte | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-05-04 22:00:00 | Boca Unidos | Juventud Antoniana | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-05-10 22:00:00 | Juventud Antoniana | Unión Sunchales | Argentina Torneo Federal A |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Villa Mitre
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
Sol de Mayo
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
5 |
Olimpo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Sansinena
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Cipolletti
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
9 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
10 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
San Martín Formosa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
Crucero del Norte
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Central Norte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Boca Unidos
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Sol de América
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
9 |
Unión Sunchales
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
El Linqueño
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
5 |
Douglas Haig
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
6 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
9 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
6 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
7 |
Atenas
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
8 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
9 |
Gutiérrez
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
10 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Villa Mitre
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
Sol de Mayo
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
5 |
Olimpo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Sansinena
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Cipolletti
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
9 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
10 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
San Martín Formosa
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
4 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
Crucero del Norte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Central Norte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Boca Unidos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Sol de América
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
9 |
Unión Sunchales
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
3 |
Douglas Haig
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
4 |
El Linqueño
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
9 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
2 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W |
3 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
5 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
6 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Atenas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
9 |
Gutiérrez
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
10 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
2 |
Villa Mitre
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
3 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Sol de Mayo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Olimpo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Sansinena
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Cipolletti
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
9 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
10 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crucero del Norte
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
2 |
San Martín Formosa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
3 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Central Norte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Boca Unidos
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
8 |
Sol de América
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
9 |
Unión Sunchales
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
El Linqueño
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D |
3 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
4 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Douglas Haig
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
6 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
8 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L |
9 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W |
2 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
3 |
Atenas
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D |
4 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
5 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | W |
6 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
7 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | D |
8 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
9 |
Gutiérrez
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
10 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |