Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 20:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Nueva Chicago | Argentina Primera B Nacional | |
2024-05-11 18:00:00 | Deportivo Morón | Gimnasia y Tiro | Argentina Primera B Nacional | |
2024-05-17 23:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Temperley | Argentina Primera B Nacional | |
2024-05-24 23:00:00 | Brown de Adrogué | Gimnasia y Tiro | Argentina Primera B Nacional | |
2024-05-31 23:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Almagro | Argentina Primera B Nacional | |
2024-06-07 23:00:00 | Defensores de Belgrano | Gimnasia y Tiro | Argentina Primera B Nacional |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 20:30:00 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia y Tiro | Primera B Nacional | 0-0 (0-0) | 10-2 (4-1) | |
2024-04-21 20:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Gimnasia Jujuy | Primera B Nacional | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-4 (3-2) | |
2024-04-14 20:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Atletico Mitre | Primera B Nacional | 1-0 (0-0) | 4-1 (3-0) | |
2024-04-07 21:00:00 | Aldosivi | Gimnasia y Tiro | Primera B Nacional | 2-2 (2-1) | 9-2 (3-1) | |
2024-03-31 20:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | Primera B Nacional | 1-1 (0-0) | 7-4 (4-1) | |
2024-03-26 02:00:00 | Colón | Gimnasia y Tiro | Primera B Nacional | 1-0 (1-0) | 8-3 (3-1) | |
2024-03-19 20:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Almirante Brown | Primera B Nacional | 0-0 (0-0) | 9-6 (6-2) | |
2024-03-15 23:15:00 | Argentinos Juniors | Gimnasia y Tiro | Copa Argentina | 2-1 (1-1) | 8-2 (4-1) | |
2024-03-12 01:30:00 | Atlanta | Gimnasia y Tiro | Primera B Nacional | 1-1 (0-0) | 3-7 (3-5) | |
2024-03-03 21:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Defensores Unidos | Primera B Nacional | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-4 (3-3) | |
2024-02-24 21:00:00 | Deportivo Madryn | Gimnasia y Tiro | Primera B Nacional | 0-0 (0-0) | 1-4 (1-2) | |
2024-02-18 21:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Atlético Rafaela | Primera B Nacional | 1-0 (0-0) | 2-4 (2-2) | |
2024-02-10 21:00:00 | San Telmo | Gimnasia y Tiro | Primera B Nacional | 1-1 (1-0) | 2-9 (0-7) | |
2024-02-04 21:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Chaco For Ever | Primera B Nacional | 2-0 (1-0) | 2-6 (0-3) | |
2023-12-04 00:00:00 | Douglas Haig | Gimnasia y Tiro | Torneo Federal A | 1-1 (1-1) | 2-6 (1-2) | |
2023-11-26 21:00:00 | Olimpo | Gimnasia y Tiro | Torneo Federal A | 0-1 (0-1) | 9-6 (3-2) | |
2023-11-12 20:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Villa Mitre | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-4 (1-1) | |
2023-11-05 20:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Sportivo Belgrano | Torneo Federal A | 2-0 (2-0) | 1-5 (1-3) | |
2023-10-15 21:00:00 | San Martín Formosa | Gimnasia y Tiro | Torneo Federal A | 3-0 (1-0) | 6-0 (5-0) | |
2023-10-08 20:00:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Sarmiento Resistencia | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (0-0) | 9-3 (4-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colón
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25-9 | 31 | W W D W W |
2 |
San Telmo
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19-7 | 28 | W W D W W |
3 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14-5 | 24 | W D D W W |
4 |
Quilmes
|
13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16-6 | 23 | L D W W D |
5 |
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15-9 | 23 | W W W W W |
6 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20-11 | 23 | W L L W L |
7 |
Estudiantes Caseros
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 9-7 | 21 | W D D W D |
8 |
Aldosivi
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14-9 | 21 | L D W D W |
9 |
Nueva Chicago
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11-5 | 21 | W D L L W |
10 |
San Martín San Juan
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12-10 | 21 | W D D D D |
11 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 10-6 | 20 | D D W D D |
12 |
All Boys
|
13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 9-7 | 19 | D D W L D |
13 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14-12 | 19 | D W W D L |
14 |
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11-10 | 18 | W D D W L |
15 |
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14-16 | 17 | D W L D W |
16 |
Deportivo Morón
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15-17 | 17 | W L L D W |
17 |
Agropecuario
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18-14 | 17 | L L D W D |
18 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19-17 | 17 | W W D D D |
19 |
Arsenal de Sarandi
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10-11 | 17 | L D D L W |
20 |
Racing Córdoba
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10-11 | 17 | W L D L W |
21 |
Alvarado
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9-12 | 16 | W L L L D |
22 |
Atlanta
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11-15 | 16 | L W W L L |
23 |
Defensores Unidos
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12-15 | 16 | L W D D D |
24 |
Temperley
|
13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12-12 | 16 | L D D W D |
25 |
San Miguel
|
12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10-8 | 16 | L W W D D |
26 |
Chaco For Ever
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13-12 | 15 | W L W L L |
27 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9-11 | 15 | L W W W W |
28 |
Talleres Remedios
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9-14 | 14 | D W L L D |
29 |
Guillermo Brown
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11-14 | 14 | W D L L D |
30 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10-18 | 14 | L D W W W |
31 |
Atletico Mitre
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6-8 | 14 | L L L W L |
32 |
Almagro
|
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8-20 | 14 | L W L D L |
33 |
Patronato
|
12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9-15 | 12 | D D D L D |
34 |
Club Atlético Güemes
|
13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8-13 | 11 | L D D L D |
35 |
Tristán Suárez
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13-19 | 10 | L L L L D |
36 |
Atlético Rafaela
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9-15 | 9 | L L L L L |
37 |
Almirante Brown
|
13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7-14 | 8 | L L L D D |
38 |
Brown de Adrogué
|
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8-25 | 8 | L L W L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colón
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15-4 | 20 | W W D W W |
2 |
Nueva Chicago
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10-1 | 18 | W D L L W |
3 |
San Telmo
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13-3 | 16 | W W D W W |
4 |
Arsenal de Sarandi
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9-3 | 15 | L D D L W |
5 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6-1 | 15 | D D W D D |
6 |
Quilmes
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7-2 | 15 | L D W W D |
7 |
Defensores Unidos
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-4 | 14 | L W D D D |
8 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8-2 | 14 | W D D W W |
9 |
San Martín San Juan
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8-7 | 14 | W D D D D |
10 |
Chaco For Ever
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-3 | 13 | W L W L L |
11 |
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 13 | W D D W L |
12 |
Alvarado
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 13 | W L L L D |
13 |
All Boys
|
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5-2 | 13 | D D W L D |
14 |
Almagro
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5-2 | 12 | L W L D L |
15 |
San Miguel
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-4 | 12 | L W W D D |
16 |
Estudiantes Caseros
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7-5 | 12 | W D D W D |
17 |
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8-6 | 12 | W W W W W |
18 |
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-7 | 11 | D W L D W |
19 |
Racing Córdoba
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | 11 | W L D L W |
20 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 11 | D W W D L |
21 |
Atletico Mitre
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-4 | 11 | L L L W L |
22 |
Deportivo Morón
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-9 | 10 | W L L D W |
23 |
Guillermo Brown
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7-7 | 10 | W D L L D |
24 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3-3 | 8 | L W W W W |
25 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-4 | 8 | W L L W L |
26 |
Aldosivi
|
7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4-4 | 8 | L D W D W |
27 |
Talleres Remedios
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5-9 | 8 | D W L L D |
28 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | 7 | L D W W W |
29 |
Temperley
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7-5 | 7 | L D D W D |
30 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-8 | 6 | W W D D D |
31 |
Atlanta
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4-5 | 6 | L W W L L |
32 |
Club Atlético Güemes
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-8 | 6 | L D D L D |
33 |
Patronato
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-4 | 6 | D D D L D |
34 |
Agropecuario
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5-7 | 6 | L L D W D |
35 |
Tristán Suárez
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-9 | 5 | L L L L D |
36 |
Atlético Rafaela
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-6 | 5 | L L L L L |
37 |
Almirante Brown
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5-9 | 5 | L L L D D |
38 |
Brown de Adrogué
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-13 | 2 | L L W L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15-7 | 15 | W L L W L |
2 |
Aldosivi
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 13 | L D W D W |
3 |
San Telmo
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6-4 | 12 | W W D W W |
4 |
Colón
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 11 | W W D W W |
5 |
Quilmes
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 11 | L D W W D |
6 |
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-3 | 11 | W W W W W |
7 |
Agropecuario
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-7 | 11 | L L D W D |
8 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11-9 | 11 | W W D D D |
9 |
Atlanta
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7-10 | 10 | L W W L L |
10 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-3 | 10 | W D D W W |
11 |
Estudiantes Caseros
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2-2 | 9 | W D D W D |
12 |
Temperley
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5-7 | 9 | L D D W D |
13 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-4 | 8 | D W W D L |
14 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6-8 | 7 | L W W W W |
15 |
San Martín San Juan
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 | W D D D D |
16 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6-11 | 7 | L D W W W |
17 |
Deportivo Morón
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-8 | 7 | W L L D W |
18 |
All Boys
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4-5 | 6 | D D W L D |
19 |
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-9 | 6 | D W L D W |
20 |
Brown de Adrogué
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4-12 | 6 | L L W L D |
21 |
Talleres Remedios
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4-5 | 6 | D W L L D |
22 |
Patronato
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5-11 | 6 | D D D L D |
23 |
Racing Córdoba
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3-6 | 6 | W L D L W |
24 |
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5-8 | 5 | W D D W L |
25 |
Tristán Suárez
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7-10 | 5 | L L L L D |
26 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4-5 | 5 | D D W D D |
27 |
Club Atlético Güemes
|
7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2-5 | 5 | L D D L D |
28 |
Atlético Rafaela
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3-9 | 4 | L L L L L |
29 |
San Miguel
|
6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2-4 | 4 | L W W D D |
30 |
Guillermo Brown
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-7 | 4 | W D L L D |
31 |
Nueva Chicago
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1-4 | 3 | W D L L W |
32 |
Almirante Brown
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-5 | 3 | L L L D D |
33 |
Alvarado
|
7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3-10 | 3 | W L L L D |
34 |
Atletico Mitre
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0-4 | 3 | L L L W L |
35 |
Defensores Unidos
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2-11 | 2 | L W D D D |
36 |
Almagro
|
8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3-18 | 2 | L W L D L |
37 |
Chaco For Ever
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1-9 | 2 | W L W L L |
38 |
Arsenal de Sarandi
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-8 | 2 | L D D L W |